Nighthawks Ski 2019 Results

Series results for Nighthawks Ski 2019 scoring on a point system using a descending scale of 16, 12, 9, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, and 1 points for the first 10 participants with unlimited participants per category.

Points
Boys 16 and Under Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Jacob Delong 16 16
Points
Girls 16 and Under Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
[Empty category]
Points
17 to 39 Men Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Matt Rossman 16 16 16 48
2nd Place Riley Gelatt 9 12 21
3rd Place John Hatch 5 12 17
4th Place Geoff Quinter 7 9 16
5th Place Spencer Lacy 12 12
6th Place Daniel Dombroski 9 9
7th Place Greg Rossin 7 7
8th Place Josh Novacheck 7 7
9th Place Calvin Swomley 6 6
10th Place Nick Vita 6 6
11th Place Adam Farabough 5 5
12th Place Dan Cychose 4 4
13th Place Daniel Hunter 3 3
14th Place Carson G 2 2
15th Place Eric Stoutenburg 1 1
16th Place Daniel Merchant 0 0
Points
17 to 39 Women Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Antoniya Grigorova 16 16
2nd Place Rebecca Boozan 16 16
3rd Place Bliss Bernal 12 12
Points
Masters Men (40-49) Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Mike West 16 16 16 48
2nd Place Michael Rutter 12 12 12 36
3rd Place Dmitriy Terekhov 7 7 9 23
4th Place Vladimir Lyapunov 9 9 18
5th Place Daniel Reeve 5 6 11
6th Place Naoki Mizukami 7 7
7th Place Kirk Fogdall 6 6
Points
Masters Women (40-49) Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Ann Gallagher-West 16 16
Points
Grandmasters Men (50+) Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Brian Hunter 12 16 12 40
2nd Place Kenny Leader 16 16 32
3rd Place Gary Lacy 9 12 9 30
4th Place Chris Sweeney 7 7 14
5th Place Scott Raderstorf 5 9 14
6th Place Daniel Hunter 4 7 11
7th Place Scott Dimetrosky 6 6
8th Place Mark Southaud 6 6
9th Place Ken Simboski 5 5
Points
Grandmasters Women (50+) Name From Nighthawks 2019 Week 1 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 2 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 3 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 4 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 5 (Ski) Nighthawks 2019 Week 6 (Ski) Total
1st Place Miriam Eckert 16 16 32