* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:27:58 |
John Tribbia |
Male, 27 |
|
2nd Place |
00:29:12 |
Andy Ames |
Male, 46 |
|
3rd Place |
00:29:57 |
Lucas Crespin |
Male, 25 |
|
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:36:16 |
Kristi Anderson |
Female, 46 |
|
2nd Place |
00:37:43 |
Caroline Walden |
Female, 34 |
|
3rd Place |
00:37:57 |
Sheri Wright |
Female, 45 |
|
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:43 |
Peter Graf |
Male, 42 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:40 |
Thomas David Kehoe |
Male, 52 |
|
3rd Place |
00:34:25 |
Brian Hunter |
Male, 43 |
|
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:39:41 |
Vicki Hunter |
Female, 48 |
|
2nd Place |
00:40:36 |
Jeanette Heimbach |
Female, 45 |
|
3rd Place |
00:41:10 |
Marianna Martin |
Female, 51 |
|
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:37:28 |
Kyle Prano |
Male, 12 |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:49:26 |
Gabriela Koski |
Female, 14 |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:33:36 |
Morgan Wilkinson |
Male, 28 |
|
2nd Place |
00:33:41 |
Ryan Malarky |
Male, 29 |
|
3rd Place |
00:35:00 |
Peter Jeffris |
Male, 20 |
|
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:45:44 |
Angie Hulsebus |
Female, 28 |
|
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:09 |
Stefan Griebel |
Male, 34 |
|
2nd Place |
00:33:09 |
Jon Sargent |
Male, 33 |
|
3rd Place |
00:33:40 |
Jason McGowin |
Male, 39 |
|
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:45:17 |
Karen Copeland |
Female, 33 |
|
2nd Place |
00:46:33 |
Jackie Blumberg |
Female, 33 |
|
3rd Place |
00:48:13 |
Erin Witmer |
Female, 34 |
|
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:34:35 |
Eric Coppock |
Male, 41 |
|
2nd Place |
00:35:00 |
Mike Schlauch |
Male, 47 |
|
3rd Place |
00:35:41 |
Bill Wright |
Male, 47 |
|
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:41:45 |
Lisa Ledet |
Female, 48 |
|
2nd Place |
00:43:59 |
Joseffa Meir |
Female, 41 |
|
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:39:37 |
Wayne Cousineau |
Male, 59 |
|
2nd Place |
00:42:02 |
Dave Smith |
Male, 53 |
|
3rd Place |
00:43:05 |
Kevin Smith |
Male, 53 |
|
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:44:33 |
JulieAnn Bergman |
Female, 54 |
|
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:48:01 |
Lou Lorber |
Male, 66 |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|