* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:27:52 |
Kurt Roeser |
Male, 29 |
|
2nd Place |
00:28:22 |
Galen Burrell |
Male, 37 |
|
3rd Place |
00:29:52 |
Ben Plankis |
Male, 29 |
|
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:35:17 |
M.E. Selker |
Female, 30 |
|
2nd Place |
00:36:26 |
Sabine Bildstein |
Female, 44 |
|
3rd Place |
00:36:42 |
Kate Davis |
Female, 34 |
|
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:31:52 |
Andy Ames |
Male, 53 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:14 |
Peter Graf |
Male, 49 |
|
3rd Place |
00:32:19 |
Jon Sargent |
Male, 40 |
|
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:38:38 |
Tina Gini Larter |
Female, 48 |
|
2nd Place |
00:40:26 |
Sheri Wright |
Female, 52 |
|
3rd Place |
00:41:18 |
Cherilyn Sackal |
Female, 41 |
|
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:31:49 |
Emil Graf |
Male, 17 |
|
2nd Place |
00:34:00 |
Derek Wright |
Male, 18 |
|
3rd Place |
00:34:44 |
Carson Williams |
Male, 14 |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:42:26 |
Madison Larter |
Female, 13 |
|
2nd Place |
00:49:58 |
Rey Bernard |
Female, 12 |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:27 |
Kyle Richardson |
Male, 20 |
|
2nd Place |
00:31:37 |
Dylan Cousins |
Male, 26 |
|
3rd Place |
00:33:04 |
Cordis Hall |
Male, 22 |
|
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:38:45 |
Hannah Miller |
Female, 26 |
|
2nd Place |
00:40:26 |
Sonia Buckley |
Female, 28 |
|
3rd Place |
00:43:23 |
Sara Sisun |
Female, 29 |
|
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:09 |
Matthias Messner |
Male, 35 |
|
2nd Place |
00:30:49 |
Jason Killgore |
Male, 36 |
|
3rd Place |
00:31:08 |
Joe Grant |
Male, 33 |
|
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:39:55 |
Kate Bierbaum |
Female, 31 |
|
2nd Place |
00:39:58 |
Laurel Reckert |
Female, 38 |
|
3rd Place |
00:41:10 |
Sara Distin |
Female, 36 |
|
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:36 |
Thomas Lekan |
Male, 44 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:46 |
Todd Straka |
Male, 49 |
|
3rd Place |
00:32:54 |
Jeff Valliere |
Male, 45 |
|
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:42:40 |
Kateri Ahrendt |
Female, 41 |
|
2nd Place |
00:44:58 |
Lisa Mansfield |
Female, 48 |
|
3rd Place |
00:45:54 |
Shana Solomon |
Female, 45 |
|
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:35:16 |
Tom Lund |
Male, 55 |
|
2nd Place |
00:36:23 |
Fred Coogan |
Male, 52 |
|
3rd Place |
00:36:45 |
Paul Lottridge |
Male, 50 |
|
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:43:23 |
Karen Smidt |
Female, 50 |
|
2nd Place |
00:45:40 |
Heather Lee |
Female, 53 |
|
3rd Place |
00:48:53 |
Richele Mein |
Female, 50 |
|
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:44:17 |
Tom Wilson |
Male, 62 |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:50:26 |
Meg Heerdt |
Female, 66 |
|