2016 Rattlesnake Ramble

Saturday, September 10, 2016 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Even-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.3)
1/1 1829 Kurt Roeser Male, 29 Finished
00:27:52
2/2 1736 Galen Burrell Male, 37 Finished
00:28:22
3/3 1824 Ben Plankis Male, 29 Finished
00:29:52
4/4 1806 Matthias Messner Male, 35 Finished
00:30:09
5/5 1826 Kyle Richardson Male, 20 Finished
00:30:27
6/6 1784 Jason Killgore Male, 36 Finished
00:30:49
7/7 1767 Joe Grant Male, 33 Finished
00:31:08
8/8 1742 Dylan Cousins Male, 26 Finished
00:31:37
9/9 1764 Emil Graf Male, 17 Finished
00:31:49
10/10 1720 Andy Ames Male, 53 Finished
00:31:52
11/11 1812 Zachary Morrow Male, 30 Finished
00:32:10
12/12 1766 Peter Graf Male, 49 Finished
00:32:14
13/13 1834 Jon Sargent Male, 40 Finished
00:32:19
14/14 1792 Thomas Lekan Male, 44 Finished
00:32:36
15/15 1845 Todd Straka Male, 49 Finished
00:32:46
16/16 1853 Jeff Valliere Male, 45 Finished
00:32:54
17/17 1775 Cordis Hall Male, 22 Finished
00:33:04
18/18 1769 Stefan Griebel Male, 41 Finished
00:33:15
19/19 1737 Kendrick Callaway Male, 32 Finished
00:33:32
20/20 1840 Nikita Simonian Male, 35 Finished
00:33:57
21/21 1860 Derek Wright Male, 18 Finished
00:34:00
22/22 1740 Nicklaus Combs Male, 33 Finished
00:34:16
23/23 1855 Carson Williams Male, 14 Finished
00:34:44
24/24 1854 Paul Williams Male, 43 Finished
00:34:48
25/25 1791 Dan Lehman Male, 28 Finished
00:34:50
26/26 1727 Mike Bell Male, 35 Finished
00:35:09
27/27 1864 Tom Lund Male, 55 Finished
00:35:16
28/1 1836 M.E. Selker Female, 30 Finished
00:35:17
29/28 1843 Darren Smith Male, 33 Finished
00:35:19
30/29 1725 George Barnes Male, 34 Finished
00:35:34
31/30 1732 David Bonan Male, 19 Finished
00:36:11
32/31 1741 Fred Coogan Male, 52 Finished
00:36:23
33/2 1731 Sabine Bildstein Female, 44 Finished
00:36:26
34/3 1744 Kate Davis Female, 34 Finished
00:36:42
35/32 1803 Aaron Mcumber Male, 29 Finished
00:36:44
36/33 1794 Paul Lottridge Male, 50 Finished
00:36:45
37/34 1738 John Christie Male, 53 Finished
00:36:50
38/35 1863 Jason Wells Male, 43 Finished
00:37:08
39/36 1778 Kevin Hartnett Male, 54 Finished
00:37:13
40/37 1761 Danny Gilbert Male, 31 Finished
00:37:32
41/38 1858 Bill Wright Male, 54 Finished
00:37:43
42/39 1838 Pemba I Sherpa Male, 53 Finished
00:37:45
43/40 1721 Jason Antin Male, 33 Finished
00:38:17
44/41 1765 Henry Graf Male, 15 Finished
00:38:17
45/42 1804 Willie Mein Male, 50 Finished
00:38:30
46/43 1733 Terry Boyd Male, 49 Finished
00:38:32
47/4 1762 Tina Gini Larter Female, 48 Finished
00:38:38
48/5 1808 Hannah Miller Female, 26 Finished
00:38:45
49/44 1839 Pemba II Sherpa Male, 47 Finished
00:38:48
50/45 1755 Chad Garside Male, 43 Finished
00:39:20
51/46 1865 Tony Bubb Male Finished
00:39:45
52/47 1796 Joey Luther Male, 37 Finished
00:39:53
53/6 1730 Kate Bierbaum Female, 31 Finished
00:39:55
54/7 1825 Laurel Reckert Female, 38 Finished
00:39:58
55/48 1798 Stephen Mannhard Male, 31 Finished
00:40:13
56/49 1820 Jon Pem Male, 50 Finished
00:40:14
57/50 1743 Brian Crim Male, 32 Finished
00:40:23
58/8 1859 Sheri Wright Female, 52 Finished
00:40:26
59/9 1735 Sonia Buckley Female, 28 Finished
00:40:26
60/51 1757 Chris George Male, 44 Finished
00:40:29
61/52 1813 Craig Naylon Male, 37 Finished
00:40:39
62/10 1747 Sara Distin Female, 36 Finished
00:41:10
63/11 1830 Cherilyn Sackal Female, 41 Finished
00:41:18
64/12 1816 Kaitlin Pace Female, 32 Finished
00:42:19
65/13 1789 Madison Larter Female, 13 Finished
00:42:26
66/53 1751 Jim Franklin Male, 50 Finished
00:42:27
67/14 1719 Kateri Ahrendt Female, 41 Finished
00:42:40
68/54 1783 Jacob Kaufman-Osborn Male, 35 Finished
00:42:48
69/55 1800 Adam Massey Male, 49 Finished
00:43:12
70/56 1802 Paul Mcreynolds Male, 34 Finished
00:43:22
71/15 1842 Karen Smidt Female, 50 Finished
00:43:23
72/16 1841 Sara Sisun Female, 29 Finished
00:43:23
73/57 1846 William Surles Male, 32 Finished
00:43:28
74/58 1763 Santos Goicoechea Male, 40 Finished
00:43:52
75/17 1817 Jeannie Patterson Female, 36 Finished
00:44:11
76/59 1856 Tom Wilson Male, 62 Finished
00:44:17
77/18 1799 Lisa Mansfield Female, 48 Finished
00:44:58
78/19 1790 Heather Lee Female, 53 Finished
00:45:40
79/20 1844 Shana Solomon Female, 45 Finished
00:45:54
80/21 1821 Gabriele Pfister Female, 46 Finished
00:46:23
81/60 1781 Mike Hugus Male, 34 Finished
00:47:16
82/22 1822 Catharine Pieck Female, 38 Finished
00:47:50
83/61 1827 Michael Rickers Male, 31 Finished
00:48:17
84/23 1805 Richele Mein Female, 50 Finished
00:48:53
85/24 1748 Katy Driscoll Female, 32 Finished
00:49:04
86/25 1782 Nicole Hugus Female, 32 Finished
00:49:34
87/26 1729 Rey Bernard Female, 12 Finished
00:49:58
88/27 1779 Meg Heerdt Female, 66 Finished
00:50:26
89/28 1862 Elizabeth Zachary Female, 32 Finished
00:50:50
90/62 1811 Abraham Morrison Male, 41 Finished
00:51:14
91/63 1753 Dan Furlani Male, 39 Finished
00:51:16
92/64 1749 Thomas Flahive Male, 70 Finished
00:51:43
93/65 1726 Matthew Baron Male, 34 Finished
00:51:43
94/29 1754 Mari Gantner Female, 36 Finished
00:51:48
95/30 1795 Katie Ludwin Female, 36 Finished
00:51:52
96/31 1786 Brook Koski Female, 53 Finished
00:54:14
97/32 1861 Kim Wright Female, 55 Finished
00:54:18
98/33 1831 Holly Salvatore Female, 25 Finished
00:54:42
99/66 1780 Rob Hill Male, 36 Finished
00:56:06
100/34 1739 Tonya Clement Female, 53 Finished
00:56:34
101/35 1768 Deanne Grant Female, 35 Finished
00:59:48
102/36 1722 Jenny Antin Female, 32 Finished
01:00:51
103/37 1837 Sammy Sherman Female, 22 Finished
01:01:49
104/38 1752 Denise Franklin Female, 41 Finished
01:02:11
105/39 1847 Kate Sweeney Female, 50 Finished
01:03:44