1/1 |
Ryan Smith |
63 |
Male, 39 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:02:59AM |
21:02:59 |
2/2 |
Anthony Lee |
9 |
Male, 24 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:22:45AM |
23:22:45 |
3/3 |
Hannes Gehring |
103 |
Male, 32 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:34:40AM |
23:34:40 |
4/4 |
Ryan Case |
27 |
Male, 37 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 7:06:05AM |
25:06:05 |
5/5 |
John Wros |
38 |
Male, 29 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 7:55:45AM |
25:55:45 |
6/1 |
Kerrie Bruxvoort |
56 |
Female, 41 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:14:27AM |
26:14:27 |
7/6 |
Cory Linfield |
64 |
Male, 31 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:16:57AM |
26:16:57 |
8/7 |
Jon Davis |
7 |
Male, 38 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:23:52AM |
26:23:52 |
9/8 |
John Danese |
2 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:40:41AM |
26:40:41 |
10/9 |
Ellie Hacker |
11 |
Male, 22 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:44:00AM |
26:44:00 |
11/10 |
Christian Kerr |
101 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 8:54:41AM |
26:54:41 |
12/11 |
Andrew Warnke |
100 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 9:42:46AM |
27:42:46 |
13/12 |
Leonard Strnad |
55 |
Male, 28 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 10:14:54AM |
28:14:54 |
14/13 |
Walter Handloser |
17 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 10:58:17AM |
28:58:17 |
15/2 |
Nikki LaRochelle |
79 |
Female, 34 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 10:58:35AM |
28:58:35 |
16/3 |
Leora Wallace |
5 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 11:24:24AM |
29:24:24 |
17/14 |
Jeff Wanner |
69 |
Male, 37 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 11:43:54AM |
29:43:54 |
18/15 |
Quinn Carrasco |
29 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 11:55:48AM |
29:55:48 |
19/16 |
Billy Grimes |
77 |
Male, 41 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 12:24:39PM |
30:24:39 |
20/17 |
Adam Chapman |
72 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 12:25:24PM |
30:25:24 |
21/4 |
Colleen Powers |
73 |
Female, 34 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 12:42:34PM |
30:42:34 |
22/18 |
Brennen Wysong |
20 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 12:46:35PM |
30:46:35 |
23/19 |
Jeff Bertot |
13 |
Male, 45 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:07:32PM |
31:07:32 |
24/20 |
Andrew Darezzo |
90 |
Male, 42 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:13:24PM |
31:13:24 |
25/21 |
Tom Steidler |
68 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:24:16PM |
31:24:16 |
26/22 |
Kevin Cannaday |
6 |
Male, 39 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:26:42PM |
31:26:42 |
27/23 |
Simon Roberts |
10 |
Male, 31 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:35:46PM |
31:35:46 |
27/5 |
Sarah Carrasco |
14 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:35:46PM |
31:35:46 |
29/24 |
Garth Reader |
70 |
Male, 56 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:38:10PM |
31:38:10 |
30/25 |
Tim Laney |
51 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:43:31PM |
31:43:31 |
31/26 |
David Galloway |
75 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:45:40PM |
31:45:40 |
32/27 |
Daniel Findley |
83 |
Male, 31 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 1:57:23PM |
31:57:23 |
33/28 |
Jason Steidler |
67 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:29:58PM |
32:29:58 |
34/29 |
David Coblentz |
37 |
Male, 55 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:32:03PM |
32:32:03 |
35/30 |
Michael Hlavacek |
48 |
Male, 46 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:33:06PM |
32:33:06 |
36/31 |
Chad Allen |
24 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:34:38PM |
32:34:38 |
37/6 |
Michaeline Nelson Albright |
60 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:37:17PM |
32:37:17 |
38/32 |
Max Bohning |
81 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:50:04PM |
32:50:04 |
39/7 |
Rachel Brewer |
36 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 2:56:37PM |
32:56:37 |
40/33 |
Fred Ecks |
84 |
Male, 52 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:30:52PM |
33:30:52 |
41/8 |
Keri McMeans |
104 |
Female, 42 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:40:41PM |
33:40:41 |
42/34 |
Tyler Richter |
58 |
Male, 31 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:42:52PM |
33:42:52 |
43/35 |
Jim Skelding |
46 |
Male, 47 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:50:38PM |
33:50:38 |
44/36 |
Charles Johnston |
53 |
Male, 34 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 3:57:00PM |
33:57:00 |
45/37 |
Wade Janecek |
89 |
Male, 30 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:06:06PM |
34:06:06 |
46/38 |
Grant Muller |
189 |
Male, 36 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:10:06PM |
34:10:06 |
47/9 |
Sheri Atkinson |
86 |
Female, 53 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:16:34PM |
34:16:34 |
48/10 |
Jessica Klabak |
25 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:24:24PM |
34:24:24 |
49/39 |
Jonathan Eisen |
15 |
Male, 31 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:31:40PM |
34:31:40 |
50/40 |
Matt Ozanic |
12 |
Male, 43 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:35:26PM |
34:35:26 |
51/11 |
Jennifer Thompson |
47 |
Female, 44 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:36:42PM |
34:36:42 |
52/41 |
Robert Howard |
65 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:43:03PM |
34:43:03 |
53/12 |
Anna Norlin |
62 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:49:05PM |
34:49:05 |
54/42 |
Andy Thien |
91 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:52:55PM |
34:52:55 |
54/42 |
Bill Geist |
190 |
Male, 47 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:52:55PM |
34:52:55 |
56/44 |
Bard Parnell |
44 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:55:22PM |
34:55:22 |
57/45 |
Daniel Kubes |
191 |
Male, 34 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:55:26PM |
34:55:26 |
58/13 |
Laura O'Connell |
8 |
Female, 49 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 4:56:56PM |
34:56:56 |
59/14 |
Elissa Price |
30 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:05:50PM |
35:05:50 |
60/15 |
Heather Jossi |
18 |
Female, 41 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:12:40PM |
35:12:40 |
61/46 |
Paul Valentine |
4 |
Male, 27 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:13:52PM |
35:13:52 |
62/47 |
Logan Troutman |
16 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:27:07PM |
35:27:07 |
63/48 |
Tim White |
42 |
Male |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:31:00PM |
35:31:00 |
64/49 |
Ben Moritz |
78 |
Male, 43 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:34:00PM |
35:34:00 |
65/50 |
Mike Smith |
45 |
Male, 60 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:35:29PM |
35:35:29 |
66/16 |
Samantha Turco |
98 |
Female |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:37:47PM |
35:37:47 |
67/17 |
Amanda Grimes |
76 |
Female, 39 |
|
Finished |
Finish (mile 101.0) |
Sat 5:49:22PM |
35:49:22 |
68/51 |
Jp Lande |
26 |
Male, 57 |
|
Dropped |
Blanks Cabin (mile 84.1) |
Sat 1:07:00PM |
31:07:00 |
69/52 |
Aaron Maas |
193 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Blanks Cabin (mile 84.1) |
Sat 1:53:00PM |
31:53:00 |
70/53 |
Matthew Watts |
102 |
Male, 61 |
|
Dropped |
Monarch Pass (mile 68.7) |
Sat 7:48:00AM |
25:48:00 |
71/54 |
Chris Swedenborg |
57 |
Male, 45 |
|
Dropped |
Monarch Pass (mile 68.7) |
Sat 8:28:00AM |
26:28:00 |
72/18 |
Charity Larson |
97 |
Female, 43 |
|
Dropped |
Monarch Pass (mile 68.7) |
Sat 9:45:00AM |
27:45:00 |
73/55 |
Matt Ross |
80 |
Male, 37 |
|
Dropped |
Monarch Pass (mile 68.7) |
Sat 10:07:00AM |
28:07:00 |
74/56 |
Jorge Rasillo |
71 |
Male, 37 |
|
Dropped |
Lost Wonder (mile 55.7) |
Sat 3:31:00AM |
21:31:00 |
75/57 |
Dave Scheibel |
1 |
Male, 42 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 7:32:00PM |
13:32:00 |
76/58 |
Ryan Lassen |
33 |
Male, 30 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 7:48:00PM |
13:48:00 |
77/59 |
Vincent Gauthier |
21 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 10:04:00PM |
16:04:00 |
78/60 |
Patrick Olson |
59 |
Male, 48 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 11:08:00PM |
17:08:00 |
79/61 |
Doug Holt |
92 |
Male, 35 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 11:16:00PM |
17:16:00 |
80/62 |
James Brynteson |
61 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 11:21:00PM |
17:21:00 |
81/63 |
Austin Black |
50 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 11:33:00PM |
17:33:00 |
82/64 |
Dave Herring |
19 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Fri 11:42:00PM |
17:42:00 |
83/19 |
Gracie Cole |
74 |
Female |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Sat 12:20:00AM |
18:20:00 |
84/20 |
Wanvipa Ruangpradit |
52 |
Female, 42 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Sat 12:47:00AM |
18:47:00 |
85/65 |
Tom Masterson |
96 |
Male, 73 |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Sat 1:01:00AM |
19:01:00 |
86/66 |
Brian Holthausen |
88 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Hancock (mile 49.3) |
Sat 1:11:00AM |
19:11:00 |
87/67 |
Ernest Lamaitis |
40 |
Male, 41 |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 5:34:00PM |
11:34:00 |
88/68 |
Cortland Wheeler |
49 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 5:52:00PM |
11:52:00 |
89/69 |
Ken Gordon |
39 |
Male, 53 |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 6:21:00PM |
12:21:00 |
90/70 |
Geoffrey Cordner |
95 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 6:23:00PM |
12:23:00 |
91/71 |
Casey Rash |
99 |
Male, 26 |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 6:48:00PM |
12:48:00 |
92/72 |
David Braun |
32 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 6:58:00PM |
12:58:00 |
93/73 |
Jorge Delplata Arias |
85 |
Male, 62 |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 7:13:00PM |
13:13:00 |
94/21 |
Kristine Gillis |
22 |
Female |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 8:34:00PM |
14:34:00 |
95/74 |
Wes Varda |
105 |
Male, 41 |
|
Dropped |
St Elmo 2 (mile 37.5) |
Fri 9:27:00PM |
15:27:00 |
96/75 |
Zach Przybeck |
23 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Cottonwood (mile 31.3) |
Fri 3:44:00PM |
09:44:00 |
97/76 |
Bill Losey |
28 |
Male, 46 |
|
Dropped |
Cottonwood (mile 31.3) |
Fri 4:19:00PM |
10:19:00 |
98/77 |
Scott Ownbey |
82 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Cottonwood (mile 31.3) |
Fri 4:55:00PM |
10:55:00 |
99/78 |
Arya Farahani |
35 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Raspberry 1 (mile 7.3) |
Fri 7:30:00AM |
01:30:00 |
100/79 |
Peter Wing |
43 |
Male |
|
Dropped |
Raspberry 1 (mile 7.3) |
Fri 7:40:00AM |
01:40:00 |