* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:27:28 |
Jackson Brill |
Male, 21 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:28:07 |
Galen Burrell |
Male, 40 |
Louisville, CO |
3rd Place |
00:28:22 |
Chris Grauch |
Male, 46 |
Nederland, CO |
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:04 |
Deanna Ardrey |
Female, 36 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:38:13 |
Lisa Goldsmith |
Female, 54 |
Nederland, CO |
3rd Place |
00:38:35 |
Sonia Buckley |
Female, 31 |
Colorado |
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:57 |
Wes Thurman |
Male, 47 |
Colorado Springs, CO |
2nd Place |
00:33:19 |
Andy Ames |
Male, 56 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
00:33:36 |
Ryan Franz |
Male, 42 |
Boulder, CO |
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:44:09 |
Shana Solomon |
Female, 48 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:44:16 |
Kateri Ahrendt |
Female, 44 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
00:46:40 |
Kathryn Russell |
Female, 48 |
Louisville, CO |
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:36 |
Simon Kearns |
Male, 19 |
Mancos, CO |
2nd Place |
00:33:08 |
Ned Graf |
Male, 16 |
Boulder, CO |
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:46:57 |
Scarlett Snyder |
Female, 13 |
Louisville, CO |
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:29:08 |
Peter Innes |
Male, 26 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:29:27 |
Logan Greydanus |
Male, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
00:29:36 |
Tate Knight |
Male, 23 |
Boulder, CO |
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:42:05 |
Rey Cronin |
Female, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:43:42 |
Stephanie Newkirk |
Female, 29 |
Niwot, CO |
3rd Place |
00:44:59 |
Schuyler Wright |
Female, 22 |
Denver, CO |
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:28:57 |
David Glennon |
Male, 38 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
00:29:48 |
Ben Kadlec |
Male, 36 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
00:31:07 |
Matthias Messner |
Male, 38 |
Eldorado Springs, CO |
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:38:46 |
Sara Distin |
Female, 39 |
Eldorado Springs, CO |
2nd Place |
00:41:21 |
Amelia Mandell |
Female, 30 |
Eldorado Springs, CO |
3rd Place |
00:41:38 |
Kaitlin Pace |
Female, 35 |
Denver, CO |
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:34:29 |
Tom Lekan |
Male, 47 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
00:35:09 |
Corey Kline |
Male, 41 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
00:35:36 |
Stefan Griebel |
Male, 44 |
Boulder, CO |
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:46:58 |
Deborah Snyder |
Female, 49 |
Louisville, CO |
2nd Place |
00:50:33 |
Kirsten Ruiz |
Female, 47 |
Boulder, CO |
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:34:47 |
L Miguel Cebrian |
Male, 51 |
Louisville, CO |
2nd Place |
00:38:09 |
Bill Wright |
Male, 57 |
Superior, CO |
3rd Place |
00:39:20 |
Martin Le Roux |
Male, 57 |
Superior, CO |
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
01:45:00 |
Suzanne Wilhelmsen |
Female, 50 |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:48:04 |
Glenda Lainis |
Female, 62 |
Boulder, CO |