Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:21:55 |
Jonathan Rea |
Male, 29 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
03:29:54 |
Clint Anders |
Male, 30 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
03:38:52 |
Stephen Pretak |
Male, 36 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:13:06 |
Samantha Lewis |
Female, 28 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
04:19:52 |
Ginna Ellis |
Female, 34 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
04:21:23 |
Sophie Anders |
Female, 29 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Under 40 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:42:55 |
Ryan Baker |
Male, 34 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
03:48:39 |
Isaac Diaz |
Male, 22 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
03:49:35 |
Christopher Rom |
Male, 26 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Under 40 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:39:31 |
Becky Hendee |
Female, 28 |
Longmont, CO |
2nd Place |
04:50:57 |
Lily Shiland |
Female, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
05:05:42 |
Jenny Stockburger |
Female, 33 |
Ft. Collins, CO |
Masters Men (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:25:58 |
Jesse Sweeney |
Male, 46 |
Saline, MI |
2nd Place |
04:31:13 |
Michael Bepristis |
Male, 48 |
Arvada, CO |
3rd Place |
04:33:22 |
Donald Beuke |
Male, 45 |
Broomfield, CO |
Masters Women (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:39:45 |
Amy Shertzer |
Female, 43 |
Monument, CO |
2nd Place |
05:09:49 |
Rachel Tracy |
Female, 40 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
05:14:23 |
Anna Wickersham |
Female, 41 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Grandmasters Men (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:15:15 |
Andrew Brodsky |
Male, 50 |
Longmont, CO |
2nd Place |
05:21:47 |
Duncan Browne |
Male, 57 |
Loveland, CO |
3rd Place |
05:25:06 |
Gregory Lowe |
Male, 57 |
Ipswich, MA |
Grandmasters Women (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:40:34 |
Olga King |
Female, 51 |
Colorado Springs, CO |
2nd Place |
05:47:16 |
Tina Duncan |
Female, 50 |
Ft Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
05:47:25 |
Cindy Stonesmith |
Female, 57 |
Louisville, CO |