Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:16:58 |
Seth Ruhling |
Male, 27 |
Longmont, CO |
2nd Place |
03:18:02 |
Jeffrey Colt |
Male, 31 |
Carbondale, CO |
3rd Place |
03:19:45 |
Justin Grunewald |
Male, 36 |
Minneapolis, MN |
Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:49:40 |
Ashley Brasovan |
Female, 31 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
04:18:03 |
Shayna Barbash |
Female, 29 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
04:28:29 |
Debbie Isen |
Female, 32 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Under 40 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:31:58 |
Brian Whitfield |
Male, 25 |
Colorado Springs, CO |
2nd Place |
03:39:20 |
Devon Colegrove |
Male, 27 |
Loveland, CO |
3rd Place |
03:39:24 |
Sam Beal |
Male, 26 |
Estes Park, CO |
Under 40 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:36:27 |
Jenna Bensko |
Female, 25 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
04:46:24 |
Johna Iannitto |
Female, 32 |
Golden, CO |
3rd Place |
04:48:28 |
Ritzy Running |
Female, 26 |
Estes Park, CO |
Masters Men (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:13:49 |
Michael Hinterberg |
Male, 43 |
Loveland, CO |
2nd Place |
04:23:15 |
Michael Bepristis |
Male, 49 |
Arvada, CO |
3rd Place |
04:35:16 |
Terry Grenwelge |
Male, 47 |
Ft Collins, CO |
Masters Women (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:19:59 |
Tracie Rupert |
Female, 41 |
Erie, CO |
2nd Place |
05:24:11 |
Trisha Oeth |
Female, 42 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
05:47:52 |
Rebecca Boozan |
Female, 40 |
Boulder, CO |
Grandmasters Men (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:42:46 |
Jamie Kilcoyne |
Male, 51 |
Louisville, CO |
2nd Place |
04:46:11 |
Timothy Fahy |
Male, 50 |
Longmont, CO |
3rd Place |
05:24:15 |
James Peterson |
Male, 57 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Grandmasters Women (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:10:35 |
Amanda Simpson |
Female, 50 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
06:27:35 |
Tina Jones |
Female, 50 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
06:37:33 |
Carrie McAdam Marx |
Female, 56 |
Omaha, NE |