RUFA Course: All-time Best

Full Course: 5.8 miles, 2,559 feet elevation gain, 2,559 feet elevation loss

Searched 11 events from February 13, 2016 to February 22, 2020
Overall/
Gender
Name Category From Year Course Time
1/1 Kyle Richardson Male, 24 Boulder, CO 2020 / Lap 1 01:02:44
2/2 Joseph Cackler Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:07:01
3/3 Josh Reddish Male, 27 Pocatello, ID 2020 / Lap 1 01:07:19
4/4 Joseph Cackler Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:08:59
5/5 Travis Morrison Male, 24 Utah 2017 / Lap 3 01:10:00
6/6 Sky Grahn Male 2016 / Lap 1 01:10:00
7/7 Josh Reddish Male, 27 Pocatello, ID 2020 / Lap 2 01:11:01
8/8 Luke Nelson Male, 36 Idaho 2017 / Lap 1 01:12:00
9/9 Travis Morrison Male, 24 Utah 2017 / Lap 2 01:12:00
10/10 Luke Nelson Male, 37 Pocatello, ID 2018 / Lap 2 01:12:47
11/11 David Mitchell Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 1 01:12:47
12/12 Luke Nelson Male, 36 Idaho 2017 / Lap 2 01:13:00
13/13 Travis Morrison Male 2016 / Lap 1 01:13:00
13/13 Luke Nelson Male 2016 / Lap 1 01:13:00
15/15 Luke Nelson Male 2016 / Lap 2 01:13:00
16/16 Luke Nelson Male, 37 Pocatello, ID 2018 / Lap 1 01:13:28
17/17 Mike McMonagle Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:33
18/18 Benjamin Lewis Male 2016 / Lap 2 01:14:00
18/18 Jared Campbell Male 2016 / Lap 2 01:14:00
20/20 Joseph Cackler Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 3 01:14:05
21/21 Nick Gaitan Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 1 01:14:05
22/22 David Mitchell Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 2 01:14:15
23/23 Kyle Richardson Male, 24 Boulder, CO 2020 / Lap 3 01:14:25
24/24 Sean McKelvie Male, 36 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:14:42
25/25 Brian Tolbert Male, 35 Utah 2017 / Lap 1 01:15:00
26/26 Mike McMonagle Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:15:05
27/27 Alex Arnold Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:15:27
28/28 Joseph Taylor Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 1 01:15:33
29/29 Blaine Benitez Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:16:17
30/30 Blaine Benitez Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:16:24
31/31 Cody Lind Male, 24 Challis, ID 2019 / Lap 2 01:16:31
32/32 Jared Campbell Male 2016 / Lap 1 01:17:00
32/32 Benjamin Lewis Male 2016 / Lap 1 01:17:00
34/1 Bonnie Kaminsky Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:17:31
35/34 Blaine Benitez Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 3 01:17:44
36/35 Luke Nelson Male, 39 Pocatello, ID 2020 / Lap 1 01:17:54
37/2 Bonnie Kaminsky Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:17:57
38/36 Brian Tolbert Male, 35 Utah 2017 / Lap 2 01:18:00
39/37 Travis Morrison Male, 24 Utah 2017 / Lap 1 01:18:00
40/38 Joseph Taylor Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 2 01:18:02
41/39 Nick Gaitan Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2018 / Lap 2 01:18:15
42/40 Peter McMullin Male, 45 Draper, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:18:33
43/41 Cody Lind Male, 24 Challis, ID 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:35
44/42 Ethan Hilding Male, 18 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:19:19
45/43 Daniel Noll Male, 31 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:19:35
46/3 Leah Yingling Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:19:44
47/44 Lance Anderson Male, 40 Park City, UT 2018 / Lap 1 01:19:45
48/45 Marc Teismann Male, 35 Utah 2017 / Lap 1 01:20:00
49/46 Brennan Crellin Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:20:05
50/47 W. Matthew Meredith Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:20:08