* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:29:12 |
Dave Mackey |
Male, 43 |
|
2nd Place |
00:30:21 |
Andy Ames |
Male, 50 |
|
3rd Place |
00:30:31 |
Paolo Takagi-Atilano |
Male, 16 |
|
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:37:27 |
Sabine Bildstein |
Female, 42 |
|
2nd Place |
00:37:58 |
Laura Mayo |
Female, 41 |
|
3rd Place |
00:38:33 |
Kristi Anderson |
Female, 50 |
|
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:23 |
Peter Graf |
Male, 46 |
|
2nd Place |
00:34:21 |
Stephen Price |
Male, 42 |
|
3rd Place |
00:35:32 |
Tom Lund |
Male, 52 |
|
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:40:24 |
Beth Egan |
Female, 45 |
|
2nd Place |
00:42:41 |
Dana Prosser |
Female, 40 |
|
3rd Place |
00:46:52 |
Tara Calloway |
Female, 40 |
|
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:31:33 |
Greg Lund |
Male, 14 |
|
2nd Place |
00:31:48 |
Emil Graf |
Male, 14 |
|
3rd Place |
00:34:21 |
Liam McDonald |
Male, 15 |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:40:18 |
Ellen Considine |
Female, 15 |
|
2nd Place |
00:40:28 |
Lauren Jortberg |
Female, 16 |
|
3rd Place |
00:42:43 |
Samantha Koski |
Female, 16 |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:35:04 |
Kevin Selker |
Male, 28 |
|
2nd Place |
00:35:09 |
Daniel Mottinger |
Male, 29 |
|
3rd Place |
00:36:05 |
Aaron McUmber |
Male, 26 |
|
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:40:04 |
Liz Sanchez |
Female, 29 |
|
2nd Place |
00:41:58 |
Shawna Zimmerman |
Female, 28 |
|
3rd Place |
00:43:46 |
M.E. Rauch |
Female, 27 |
|
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:41 |
Adam St.Pierre |
Male, 32 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:18 |
Corey Kline |
Male, 36 |
|
3rd Place |
00:32:56 |
Ryan Kircher |
Male, 34 |
|
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:40:04 |
Theresa Jedd |
Female, 30 |
|
2nd Place |
00:42:16 |
Tara Meininger |
Female, 31 |
|
3rd Place |
00:42:35 |
Sarah Doelger |
Female, 31 |
|
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:35:47 |
Ben Fibbe |
Male, 41 |
|
2nd Place |
00:36:35 |
Chris Harvey |
Male, 45 |
|
3rd Place |
00:37:27 |
Dave Lehn |
Male, 47 |
|
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:47:17 |
Tessie DeLaney |
Female, 40 |
|
2nd Place |
00:48:37 |
Liz Wright |
Female, 48 |
|
3rd Place |
00:51:34 |
Kirsten Ruiz |
Female, 41 |
|
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:36:55 |
Steve Annecone |
Male, 52 |
|
2nd Place |
00:37:07 |
Bill Wright |
Male, 51 |
|
3rd Place |
00:38:14 |
Jorge Latre |
Male, 51 |
|
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:52:44 |
Brook Koski |
Female, 50 |
|
2nd Place |
00:59:07 |
Linda Rowan |
Female, 50 |
|
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|