2019 Silverton Ultra Marathon (100K)

Saturday, August 3, 2019 6:00AM (MDT) on SUM 100K Course (2019)

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Start
(Mile 0.0)
Molas Pass (Aid1)
In / Out
(Mile 11.4)
Rolling Pass (Aid2)
In / Out
(Mile 21.9)
Cascade Creek Rd (Aid3)
In / Out
(Mile 28.8)
Engineer Mtn TH (Aid4)
In / Out
(Mile 37.1)
Bandera Mine (Aid5)
In / Out
(Mile 50.2)
Putnam (Aid6)
In / Out
(Mile 56.5)
Finish
(Mile 62.0)
1/1 2 Alissa St Laurent Female, 35 Edmonton, AB Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 07:52 / Sat 07:53
Sat 10:15 / Sat 10:17
Sat 11:27 / Sat 11:28
Sat 12:54 / Sat 12:57
Sat 16:06 / Sat 16:06
Sat 18:05 / Sat 18:05
Sat 19:09:41
9/2 42 Dana Kracaw Female, 34 Crested Butte, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:22 / Sat 08:24
Sat 11:11 / Sat 11:11
Sat 12:36 / Sat 12:40
Sat 14:35 / Sat 14:39
Sat 18:43 / Sat 18:50
Sat 21:31 / Sat 21:32
Sat 23:18:31
15/3 26 Gratianne Daum Female, 34 Vancouver, BC Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:15 / Sat 08:21
Sat 11:12 / Sat 11:15
Sat 12:36 / Sat 12:42
Sat 14:32 / Sat 14:38
Sat 18:45 / Sat 19:00
Sat 22:07 / Sat 22:15
Sun 00:20:36
22/4 20 Sheri Atkinson Female, 55 Broomfield, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:32 / Sat 08:34
Sat 11:34 / Sat 11:35
Sat 13:13 / Sat 13:20
Sat 15:40 / Sat 15:56
Sat 20:35 / Sat 20:55
Sat 23:52 / Sat 23:54
Sun 01:49:41
23/5 36 Jessica Hanback Female, 27 Dolores, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:39 / Sat 08:47
Sat 11:58 / Sat 12:07
Sat 13:48 / Sat 14:01
Sat 15:59 / Sat 16:12
Sat 20:46 / Sat 20:58
Sat 23:52 / Sat 23:58
Sun 01:50:01
24/6 21 Liz Blair Female, 29 Durango, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:22 / Sat 08:31
Sat 11:27 / Sat 11:34
Sat 13:02 / Sat 13:14
Sat 15:18 / Sat 15:41
Sat 20:29 / Sat 20:44
Sat 23:52 / Sun 00:05
Sun 02:13:33
27/7 28 Melissa Elbert Female, 30 Nederland, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:16 / Sat 08:25
Sat 11:13 / Sat 11:14
Sat 12:46 / Sat 12:53
Sat 14:58 / Sat 15:18
Sat 20:27 / Sat 20:44
Sun 00:54 / Sun 01:03
Sun 03:39:42
32/8 52 Gessica Peri Female, 29 Golden, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:39 / Sat 08:46
Sat 11:58 / Sat 12:06
Sat 14:01 / Sat 14:16
Sat 16:28 / Sat 16:44
Sat 22:14 / Sat 22:30
Sun 02:28 / Sun 02:28
Sun 06:18:56
33/9 65 Lynda Wacht Female, 50 Littleton, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 09:07 / Sat 09:12
Sat 12:53 / Sat 13:02
Sat 15:02 / Sat 15:15
Sat 17:56 / Sat 18:06
Sat 23:39 / Sat 23:45
Sun 03:53 / Sun 04:00
Sun 06:41:19
35/10 41 Laura Kaplan Female, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:19 / Sat 08:51
Sat 12:13 / Sat 12:23
Sat 14:28 / Sat 14:34
Sat 17:20 / Sat 17:32
Sat 23:15 / Sat 23:25
Sun 04:53 / Sun 04:53
Sun 08:12:12
36/11 68 Mary Worth Female, 32 Blanding, UT Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:52 / Sat 09:09
Sat 12:38 / Sat 12:46
Sat 14:32 / Sat 14:47
Sat 17:22 / Sat 17:32
Sat 23:18 / Sat 23:41
Sun 05:10 / Sun 05:18
Sun 08:29:00
37/12 51 Casey Patten Female, 25 Heber City, UT Finished
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:18 / Sat 08:27
Sat 11:48 / Sat 12:05
Sat 14:16 / Sat 14:26
Sat 17:11 / Sat 17:23
Sat 23:30 / Sat 23:50
Sun 04:24 / Sun 04:44
Sun 08:29:00
38/13 64 Julia Veseth Female, 29 Alamosa, CO Dropped
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:15 / Sat 08:18
Sat 10:55 / Sat 10:58
Sat 12:25 / Sat 12:30
Sat 14:27 / Sat 14:33
Sat 19:19 / Sat 19:19
--- --:-- / --- --:--
--- --:--:--
39/14 27 Morgen Dorsey Female, 25 Bayfield, CO Dropped
Sat 06:00
Sat 08:21 / Sat 08:31
Sat 11:28 / Sat 11:35
Sat 13:02 / Sat 13:14
Sat 15:18 / Sat 15:41
Sat 21:07 / --- --:--
--- --:-- / --- --:--
--- --:--:--