* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:38:18 |
Brian Whitfield |
Male, 25 |
Colorado Springs, CO |
2nd Place |
05:03:22 |
Sam Beal |
Male, 26 |
Estes Park, CO |
3rd Place |
05:36:38 |
Joel Anderson |
Male, 40 |
Leadville, CO |
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:39:06 |
Addie Bracy |
Female, 35 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
06:30:34 |
Amelia Boone |
Female, 38 |
Golden, CO |
3rd Place |
06:46:26 |
Maria Ines Gobitz |
Female, 31 |
Golden, CO |
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:26:55 |
Bart Paull |
Male, 42 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
06:27:22 |
Benjamin Wiederkehr |
Male, 41 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
06:36:03 |
Bryan Williams |
Male, 47 |
Erie, CO |
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:50:42 |
Joanna Masloski |
Female, 44 |
Lone Tree, CO |
2nd Place |
06:51:46 |
Julia German |
Female, 41 |
Nederland, CO |
3rd Place |
07:17:47 |
Megahan Jennings |
Female, 40 |
Arvada, CO |
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:44:09 |
Maxwell James Kilcoyne |
Male, 18 |
Louisville, CO |
2nd Place |
06:44:09 |
Eli Wetter |
Male, 19 |
Boulder, CO |
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:13:48 |
Alex Walker |
Male, 20 |
Erie, CO |
2nd Place |
06:35:57 |
Billy Wilcox |
Male, 24 |
Dillon, CO |
3rd Place |
06:39:06 |
Kevin Miles |
Male, 26 |
Golden, CO |
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:54:08 |
Tess Hamilton |
Female, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
07:21:25 |
Annika Rollock |
Female, 26 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
07:42:31 |
Claire Gomba |
Female, 25 |
Boulder, CO |
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:19:04 |
Peter Brandes |
Male, 30 |
Niwot, CO |
2nd Place |
06:25:39 |
Patrick Stewart |
Male, 36 |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
3rd Place |
06:27:29 |
Mathieu Shields |
Male, 36 |
Boulder, CO |
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:53:31 |
Johna Iannitto |
Female, 32 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
07:02:54 |
Jennifer Mawn |
Female, 30 |
Golden, CO |
3rd Place |
07:03:46 |
Amber Febbraro |
Female, 33 |
Boulder, CO |
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:38:32 |
Ryan Van Duzer |
Male, 43 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
06:56:16 |
Donald Beuke |
Male, 46 |
Broomfield, CO |
3rd Place |
06:57:17 |
Jesse Sweeney |
Male, 47 |
Saline, MI |
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:35:10 |
Laura Bruck Renzelman |
Female, 46 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
07:44:51 |
Rebecca Boozan |
Female, 40 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
07:48:51 |
Kelly Joy |
Female, 45 |
Boulder, CO |
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:45:27 |
Jamie Kilcoyne |
Male, 51 |
Louisville, CO |
2nd Place |
07:05:52 |
Santiago Mino |
Male, 52 |
Lakewood, CO |
3rd Place |
07:37:27 |
Thomas Wetter |
Male, 58 |
Stevens Point, WI |
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:17:56 |
Denise Bourassa |
Female, 52 |
Lakewood, CO |
2nd Place |
07:50:18 |
Junko Kazukawa |
Female, 58 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
08:03:03 |
Annie Wetter |
Female, 54 |
Stevens Point, WI |
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:40:15 |
Steve Mcclung |
Male, 60 |
Durango, CO |
2nd Place |
09:23:47 |
Jeb Burchenal |
Male, 60 |
Golden, CO |
3rd Place |
11:18:26 |
Bob Weber |
Male, 63 |
Golden, CO |
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
09:03:21 |
Kimberly Greer |
Female, 61 |
Larkspur, CO |
2nd Place |
10:35:23 |
Joy Robertson |
Female, 64 |
Lafayette, CO |