Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:10:10 |
Jackson Brill |
Male, 22 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
03:12:12 |
Tyler Fox |
Male, 27 |
Fort Washakie, WY |
3rd Place |
03:34:23 |
Michael Bolt |
Male, 32 |
Denver, CO |
Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:08:11 |
Amanda Ax |
Female, 27 |
Loveland, CO |
2nd Place |
04:22:41 |
Becky Hendee |
Female, 27 |
Longmont, CO |
3rd Place |
04:37:39 |
Meghan Spieker |
Female, 35 |
Severance, CO |
Under 30 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:09:49 |
Paul Kacsmar |
Male, 29 |
Longmont, CO |
2nd Place |
04:20:54 |
Cole Crossett |
Male, 22 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
04:34:25 |
Brandon Cooper |
Male, 27 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Under 30 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:52:56 |
Olivia Krohn |
Female, 25 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
04:57:18 |
Chantal Elmore |
Female, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
05:30:06 |
Brook Santangelo |
Female, 26 |
Denver, CO |
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:14:16 |
Jonathan Tanner |
Male, 33 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
04:16:48 |
Oliver Cunningham |
Male, 35 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
04:17:10 |
Martin Oleskiewicz |
Male, 31 |
Denver, CO |
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:52:37 |
Brooke Clayton |
Female, 37 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
04:54:43 |
Monica Obsitos |
Female, 33 |
Superior, CO |
3rd Place |
05:16:54 |
Erin Shaw |
Female, 38 |
Louisville, CO |
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
03:52:06 |
Michael Hinterberg |
Male, 41 |
Loveland, CO |
2nd Place |
04:15:02 |
Matthew McHugh |
Male, 46 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
04:17:43 |
Rick Scott |
Male, 49 |
Castle Rock, CO |
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:57:50 |
Becki Lynn Bauer |
Female, 43 |
Littleton, CO |
2nd Place |
05:23:17 |
Rachel Tracy |
Female, 40 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
05:25:44 |
Tina Duncan |
Female, 49 |
Ft Collins, CO |
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:28:57 |
Blaise Brochard |
Male, 54 |
New York, NY |
2nd Place |
04:37:15 |
Dan Nielsen |
Male, 59 |
Avon, CO |
3rd Place |
05:10:44 |
James Cotter |
Male, 52 |
Windsor, CO |
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:30:45 |
Heli Uusitalo |
Female, 53 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
06:06:41 |
Stacey Siegel |
Female, 50 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
07:07:22 |
Marie-Helene Faurie |
Female, 53 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Senior Grandmasters Men (60+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:02:40 |
Adam Feerst |
Male, 60 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
06:12:31 |
Jonathan Zeif |
Male, 67 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
06:17:06 |
Dale Nagel |
Male, 62 |
Greeley, CO |
Senior Grandmasters Women (60+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:31:45 |
Monica Nouhan |
Female, 60 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
07:24:25 |
Pat Kargol |
Female, 68 |
Lyons, CO |