Never Summer 2022 (60k)

Friday, July 29, 2022 5:30AM (MDT) on Never Summer 60k Course (2021)

Notice

The first tracking to appear will be from Montgomery Aid (Mile 24.3). Aid splits from Ditch (Mile 11.4) and Diamond Aid (Mile 18.3) will not be available until after those stations have closed down, as there is not cellular coverage at their locations.
O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Michigan Ditch
(Mile 11.4)
Diamond
(Mile 18.3)
Montgomery
(Mile 24.3)
Bockman
(Mile 29.2)
Finish
(Mile 37.6)
Total
1/1 119 Kyle Leto Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished 1h52m 1h01m 1h22m 35m 01h13m18s 06h05m23s / 0m
2/2 252 Matthew Vira Male, 23 Superior, CO Finished 1h54m 1h03m 1h26m 36m 01h11m20s 06h11m59s / 0m
3/3 11 Sam Beal Male, 27 Estes Park, CO Finished 1h54m 1h02m 1h25m 38m 01h16m12s 06h16m45s / 0m
4/4 6 Clint Anders Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished 1h52m 1h01m 1h29m 37m 01h17m08s 06h18m24s / 0m
5/5 205 Justin Scheid Male, 36 Succasunna, NJ Finished 1h53m 1h03m 1h29m 40m 01h14m25s 06h21m18s / 0m
6/6 261 Arthur Whitehead Male, 26 Frisco, CO Finished 1h53m 1h09m 1h33m 42m 01h16m50s 06h36m01s / 0m
7/7 182 Lewis Price Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished 2h02m 1h09m 1h33m 39m 01h27m35s 06h53m19s / 0m
8/8 23 Taylor Bodin Male, 30 Estes Park, CO Finished 1h55m 1h08m 1h41m 41m 01h27m38s 06h55m26s / 0m
9/9 257 Ryan Wattles Male, 39 Hayden, CO Finished 2h04m 1h11m 1h38m 41m 01h29m49s 07h05m54s / 0m
10/10 80 Matthew Daugherty Male, 38 Loveland, CO Finished 2h03m 1h11m 1h39m 43m 01h32m13s 07h10m53s / 0m
11/11 170 Robert Panas Male, 37 Lafayette, CO Finished 1h55m 1h08m 1h46m 51m 01h29m43s 07h11m08s / 0m
12/1 198 Gwen Rudy Female, 29 Leadville, CO Finished 2h10m 1h12m 1h37m 45m 01h26m42s 07h12m45s / 0m
13/12 51 Mark Ehler Male, 32 South Burlington, VT Finished 2h10m 1h12m 1h39m 43m 01h36m29s 07h22m57s / 0m
14/13 249 Jeffrey Urbanski Male, 37 Broomfield, CO Finished 2h12m 1h22m 1h46m 45m 01h16m21s 07h24m05s / 0m
15/2 287 Sophie Anders Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h10m 1h13m 1h49m 48m 01h26m55s 07h28m38s / 0m
16/14 280 Miles Salzer Male, 19 Golden, CO Finished 2h03m 1h15m 1h51m 52m 01h26m49s 07h29m15s / 0m
17/15 148 Juan Meneses Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h03m 1h17m 1h48m 52m 01h31m14s 07h32m48s / 0m
18/16 263 Benjamin Wiederkehr Male, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h31m 1h04m 1h43m 44m 01h29m53s 07h33m58s / 0m
19/3 166 Lucy O'Sullivan Female, 25 Boulder, CO Finished 2h14m 1h15m 1h53m 44m 01h26m32s 07h34m50s / 0m
20/17 189 David Regan Male, 28 Longmont, CO Finished 2h12m 1h15m 1h53m 46m 01h30m21s 07h38m12s / 0m
21/18 196 Taylor Ross Male, 38 Lakewood, CO Finished 2h12m 1h14m 1h44m 47m 01h39m17s 07h38m13s / 0m
22/4 14 Jenna Bensko Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h17m 1h17m 1h50m 44m 01h30m40s 07h40m31s / 0m
23/19 95 David Johnson Male, 33 Morrison, CO Finished 2h11m 1h23m 1h49m 47m 01h30m53s 07h42m56s / 0m
24/20 22 Louis Bodin Male, 34 Boulder, CO Finished 2h11m 1h17m 1h56m 47m 01h31m44s 07h45m19s / 0m
25/5 57 Chelsea Factor Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished 2h14m 1h22m 1h55m 45m 01h31m38s 07h51m04s / 0m
26/21 15 Michael Bepristis Male, 49 Arvada, CO Finished 2h14m 1h20m 1h56m 50m 01h36m13s 07h58m14s / 0m
27/22 275 Gabe Dorn Male, 29 Golden, CO Finished 2h23m 1h23m 1h52m 51m 01h29m33s 08h00m14s / 0m
28/6 13 Tori Beckwith Female, 28 Littleton, CO Finished 2h11m 1h18m 2h04m 44m 01h42m11s 08h01m00s / 0m
29/23 112 Patrick Krystyniak Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished 2h14m 1h24m 1h56m 52m 01h49m13s 08h17m19s / 0m
30/24 224 Christopher Sobie Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished 2h18m 1h19m 2h07m 51m 01h42m41s 08h18m44s / 0m
31/7 201 Abbie Salter Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h18m 1h19m 1h54m 48m 02h01m21s 08h23m07s / 0m
32/25 199 Gregory Sagan Male, 33 Vail, CO Finished 2h19m 1h18m 1h53m 58m 01h52m39s 08h23m13s / 0m
33/26 72 Rory Gallagher Male, 37 Avon, CO Finished 2h19m 1h18m 1h54m 58m 01h52m49s 08h23m19s / 0m
34/8 144 Caitlin McKimmy Female, 34 Boulder, CO Finished 2h20m 1h23m 1h59m 53m 01h45m42s 08h23m27s / 0m
35/9 227 Cassie Sonnenberg Female, 36 Loveland, CO Finished 2h31m 1h25m 1h59m 52m 01h41m45s 08h30m21s / 0m
36/10 82 Camille Hamel-Davis Female, 28 Littleton, CO Finished 2h23m 1h25m 2h06m 52m 01h45m45s 08h34m03s / 0m
37/11 60 Amber Febbraro Female, 33 Boulder, CO Finished 2h39m 1h28m 2h02m 45m 01h39m00s 08h35m14s / 0m
38/27 123 Alex Liethen Male, 39 Boulder, CO Finished 2h33m 1h30m 1h43m 53m 01h54m44s 08h36m07s / 0m
39/28 270 David Lord Male, 42 Washington, DC Finished 2h26m 1h26m 2h06m 52m 01h46m56s 08h38m56s / 0m
40/12 215 Amy Shertzer Female, 44 Monument, CO Finished 2h28m 1h27m 2h11m 54m 01h36m51s 08h39m23s / 0m
41/13 81 Rebecca Hall Female, 44 Golden, CO Finished 2h33m 1h30m 1h58m 54m 01h42m19s 08h39m44s / 0m
42/29 230 Paul Steinman Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished 2h25m 1h22m 2h04m 55m 01h52m25s 08h41m05s / 0m
43/30 269 Clay Hickman Male, 41 Memphis, TN Finished 2h15m 1h30m 2h09m 56m 01h50m56s 08h43m26s / 0m
44/14 79 Madeleine Griffin Female, 26 Denver, CO Finished 2h29m 1h27m 2h03m 55m 01h51m22s 08h47m33s / 0m
45/31 1 Christopher Patio Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished 2h43m 1h28m 2h03m 54m 01h37m51s 08h47m52s / 0m
46/32 41 Matthew Church Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished 2h23m 1h30m 2h03m 53m 01h58m46s 08h48m44s / 0m
47/15 64 Megan Flanagan Female, 27 Lakewood, CO Finished 2h33m 1h30m 2h06m 57m 01h47m33s 08h56m19s / 0m
48/33 101 Paul Kacsmar Male, 30 Longmont, CO Finished 2h18m 1h19m 2h12m 1h03m 02h04m49s 08h57m51s / 0m
49/34 193 Ben Robb Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h29m 1h27m 2h17m 56m 01h48m19s 08h59m08s / 0m
50/35 139 Peter Martin Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished 2h34m 1h38m 2h11m 57m 01h39m26s 09h01m10s / 0m
51/36 143 Alex McGeorge Male, 37 Arvada, CO Finished 2h43m 1h36m 2h06m 58m 01h38m42s 09h03m44s / 0m
52/37 120 David Leung Male, 38 Castle Rock, CO Finished 2h39m 1h36m 2h14m 50m 01h42m19s 09h04m00s / 0m
53/38 184 Jordan Radin Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h43m 1h32m 2h04m 57m 01h45m11s 09h04m10s / 0m
54/39 116 John Lee Male, 31 Salida, CO Finished 2h35m 1h31m 2h17m 58m 01h40m27s 09h04m14s / 0m
55/40 274 Eric Robinson Male, 36 Wheat Ridge, CO Finished 2h29m 1h33m 2h19m 57m 01h50m30s 09h10m50s / 0m
56/41 190 Wyatt Reis Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h26m 1h19m 2h19m 59m 02h05m43s 09h11m29s / 0m
57/16 236 Jenny Stockburger Female, 34 Ft. Collins, CO Finished 2h31m 1h30m 2h18m 57m 01h55m38s 09h14m09s / 0m
58/17 147 Carolyn McShea Female, 26 Breckenridge, CO Finished 2h35m 1h36m 2h13m 1h03m 01h46m30s 09h16m15s / 0m
59/42 228 Matt Sparacino Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h47m 1h25m 2h02m 51m 02h08m59s 09h16m17s / 0m
60/43 137 Chanan Margolis Male, 32 Denver, CO Finished 2h34m 1h32m 2h17m 1h07m 01h49m23s 09h21m27s / 0m
61/18 155 Anne Morgan Female, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h43m 1h32m 2h15m 56m 01h54m12s 09h21m53s / 0m
62/44 267 Mark Zuck Male, 49 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h38m 1h35m 2h16m 1h01m 01h49m26s 09h22m04s / 0m
63/19 36 Olivia Carlson Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished 2h34m 1h34m 2h18m 1h00m 01h56m05s 09h23m56s / 0m
64/20 293 Shannon Fonger Female, 40 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h46m 1h37m 2h09m 1h02m 01h49m12s 09h25m54s / 0m
65/21 299 Jamie Mieras Female, 45 Portland, OR Finished 2h45m 1h31m 2h15m 55m 01h57m54s 09h26m50s / 0m
66/45 216 Matt Simmons Male, 47 Superior, CO Finished 2h48m 1h38m 2h07m 1h01m 01h51m10s 09h28m25s / 0m
67/22 229 Jessica Stefanko Female, 34 Boulder, CO Finished 2h43m 1h31m 2h15m 1h06m 01h52m55s 09h29m25s / 0m
68/46 67 David Foote Male, 53 Windsor, CO Finished 2h43m 1h31m 2h20m 59m 01h54m28s 09h29m29s / 0m
69/23 17 Lindsay Bergman Female, 36 Vail, CO Finished 2h35m 1h36m 2h15m 1h09m 01h58m00s 09h34m45s / 0m
70/47 63 Jason Fithian Male, 36 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 2h46m 1h32m 2h27m 55m 01h52m44s 09h34m55s / 0m
71/48 185 Robert Ranney Male, 33 Arvada, CO Finished 2h35m 1h38m 2h14m 1h08m 02h00m19s 09h37m10s / 0m
72/49 156 Daniel Morgan Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h43m 1h33m 2h25m 59m 02h01m04s 09h42m20s / 0m
73/50 146 Ryan McNutt Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished 2h46m 1h34m 2h21m 59m 02h00m02s 09h42m25s / 0m
74/24 206 Alexandra Schiavoni Female, 32 Denver, CO Finished 2h43m 1h33m 2h00m 54m 02h33m15s 09h45m04s / 0m
75/25 239 Emily Stuchiner Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h45m 1h33m 2h26m 59m 01h59m57s 09h45m12s / 0m
76/26 183 Siobhan Pritchard Female, 44 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h34m 1h31m 2h02m 54m 02h43m00s 09h46m00s / 0m
77/27 163 Amy O'Connell Female, 44 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h39m 1h37m 2h20m 1h10m 01h59m41s 09h47m26s / 0m
78/28 212 Myra Shanks Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h49m 1h41m 2h15m 1h04m 01h56m39s 09h47m48s / 0m
79/51 134 Samuel Maher Male, 45 Denver, CO Finished 2h36m 1h40m 2h31m 1h04m 01h55m33s 09h48m50s / 0m
80/52 76 Luke Gorka Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished 2h39m 1h34m 2h27m 1h02m 02h04m51s 09h50m16s / 0m
81/53 43 Danny Collins Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h39m 1h41m 2h25m 1h04m 02h01m05s 09h51m34s / 0m
82/54 29 B Willard Male, 56 Timnath, CO Finished 2h53m 1h40m 2h22m 1h03m 01h52m31s 09h51m48s / 0m
83/29 78 Maria Grant Female, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h49m 1h49m 2h26m 59m 01h48m03s 09h53m14s / 0m
84/30 187 Tatum Rask Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h53m 1h40m 2h26m 1h01m 01h54m51s 09h57m18s / 0m
85/55 266 Alex Zeidner Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h34m 1h27m 1h54m 52m 03h09m02s 09h57m46s / 0m
86/31 238 Samm Strothman Female, 26 Moab, UT Finished 2h38m 1h32m 2h23m 1h16m 02h06m35s 09h57m50s / 0m
87/56 71 Scott Fussell Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h47m 1h38m 2h26m 1h01m 02h04m39s 09h58m48s / 0m
88/57 128 Peter Lordan Male, 31 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h43m 1h41m 2h24m 1h13m 01h56m33s 09h58m55s / 0m
89/32 176 Corinne Persinger Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h53m 1h40m 2h26m 1h01m 01h57m46s 10h00m18s / 0m
90/58 153 Darien Mitchell-Tontar Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h38m 1h36m 2h26m 1h06m 02h12m54s 10h00m29s / 0m
91/59 283 Preston Gromer Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h53m 1h40m 2h26m 1h01m 01h58m36s 10h01m13s / 0m
92/60 262 Mason Wiebe Male, 43 Ft Collins, CO Finished 2h29m 1h37m 2h32m 1h06m 02h16m10s 10h01m44s / 0m
93/33 58 Dru Falco Female, 25 Golden, CO Finished 2h47m 1h41m 2h20m 1h06m 02h07m40s 10h03m18s / 0m
94/61 154 Ryan Moore Male, 21 Durango, CO Finished 2h34m 1h36m 2h31m 1h07m 02h15m42s 10h05m32s / 0m
95/34 88 Megan Hetzel Female, 32 Superior, CO Finished 2h36m 1h44m 2h38m 1h06m 01h59m50s 10h06m00s / 0m
96/62 194 James Rockwell Male, 40 Signal Mountain, TN Finished 2h42m 1h40m 2h33m 1h02m 02h07m56s 10h07m06s / 0m
97/63 197 Scott Rubinstein Male, 44 Littleton, CO Finished 2h35m 1h41m 2h29m 1h18m 02h01m39s 10h07m37s / 0m
98/64 285 Scott Clarke Male, 55 Salida, CO Finished 2h29m 1h29m 2h03m 58m 03h06m05s 10h07m41s / 0m
99/65 124 Lance Light Male, 32 Golden, CO Finished 2h42m 1h34m 2h27m 1h10m 02h14m32s 10h09m44s / 0m
100/66 241 Steven Taylor Male, 28 Cascade, CO Finished 2h12m 1h30m 2h01m 51m 03h35m36s 10h11m25s / 0m
101/67 47 Dion Dolva Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h45m 1h48m 2h37m 1h03m 02h01m12s 10h16m43s / 0m
102/35 271 Ellen Bransford Female, 34 Memphis, TN Finished 3h09m 1h46m 2h32m 56m 01h53m01s 10h17m34s / 0m
103/68 30 Bryant Young Male, 29 Buena Vista, CO Finished 2h42m 1h38m 2h42m 59m 02h13m46s 10h17m41s / 0m
104/69 244 Brandon Tordik Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h38m 1h49m 2h40m 1h05m 02h03m40s 10h18m03s / 0m
105/36 264 Ingrid Williams Female, 41 Greeley, CO Finished 2h43m 1h53m 2h35m 1h07m 01h58m57s 10h19m23s / 0m
106/37 259 Cindy Welch Female, 41 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h54m 1h49m 2h40m 1h03m 01h54m14s 10h21m20s / 0m
107/70 53 Ethan Emerson Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h57m 1h37m 2h26m 1h02m 02h18m40s 10h22m24s / 0m
108/38 98 Julianne Johnston Female, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished 2h49m 1h48m 2h25m 1h03m 02h15m33s 10h22m36s / 0m
109/39 90 Emilia Hodges Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished 2h57m 1h44m 2h31m 1h06m 02h04m40s 10h25m13s / 0m
110/40 49 Chris Linder Female, 45 South Jordan, UT Finished 2h57m 1h44m 2h34m 1h09m 02h00m28s 10h26m10s / 0m
111/71 150 Aaron Miller Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished 2h39m 1h33m 2h18m 1h13m 02h41m04s 10h26m33s / 0m
112/72 27 Nikolaj Brons-Piche Male, 27 Bozeman, MT Finished 3h00m 1h56m 2h19m 1h04m 02h06m30s 10h27m23s / 0m
113/41 50 Tina Duncan Female, 51 Ft Collins, CO Finished 3h00m 1h45m 2h35m 1h02m 02h04m41s 10h28m39s / 0m
114/73 25 Alan Brammer Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h03m 1h44m 2h25m 1h10m 02h05m24s 10h29m11s / 0m
115/42 93 Jade Irizarry-Swordy Female, 29 Boulder, CO Finished 2h58m 1h44m 2h31m 1h07m 02h08m47s 10h30m20s / 0m
116/74 97 Kristofer Johnson Male, 46 Westminster, CO Finished 2h46m 1h53m 2h36m 1h09m 02h04m51s 10h31m26s / 0m
117/43 96 Dori Johnson Female, 49 Westminster, CO Finished 2h46m 1h52m 2h37m 1h10m 02h04m11s 10h31m28s / 0m
118/44 38 Jennifer Chase Female, 45 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h54m 1h47m 2h34m 1h13m 02h05m16s 10h35m30s / 0m
119/75 35 Lucas Mouttet Male, 43 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 2h45m 1h48m 2h38m 1h16m 02h06m51s 10h35m57s / 0m
120/76 192 Brian Riggs Male, 39 Denver, CO Finished 2h51m 1h50m 2h33m 1h09m 02h14m18s 10h39m54s / 0m
121/77 253 Daniel Vivian Male, 31 Frisco, CO Finished 3h03m 1h44m 2h30m 1h08m 02h16m55s 10h43m45s / 0m
122/45 100 Josephine Jones Female, 40 Lakewood, CO Finished 2h57m 1h43m 2h35m 1h08m 02h19m02s 10h44m25s / 0m
123/78 180 Colin Pinney Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h42m 1h43m 2h41m 1h14m 02h26m19s 10h49m09s / 0m
124/79 207 Bradley Schluter Male, 37 Canon City, CO Finished 2h49m 1h46m 2h40m 1h12m 02h20m29s 10h49m47s / 0m
125/80 208 Cameron Schluter Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h49m 1h46m 2h40m 1h13m 02h20m38s 10h49m50s / 0m
126/46 246 Melissa Trolene Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h00m 1h48m 2h31m 1h12m 02h18m43s 10h52m07s / 0m
127/81 235 Chris Stockburger Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h54m 1h41m 2h44m 1h08m 02h23m39s 10h53m04s / 0m
128/82 188 Scott Reed Male, 38 Richmond, MO Finished 2h43m 1h42m 2h56m 1h12m 02h18m29s 10h53m58s / 0m
129/83 298 Travis Lange Male, 33 Durango, CO Finished 2h57m 1h51m 2h34m 1h11m 02h19m25s 10h54m16s / 0m
130/47 273 Emily Nemeth Female, 46 Denver, CO Finished 3h05m 1h46m 2h47m 1h06m 02h08m35s 10h54m56s / 0m
131/84 165 Jamie O'Kelley Male, 47 Signal Mountain, TN Finished 2h43m 1h49m 2h56m 1h07m 02h18m36s 10h56m07s / 0m
132/85 141 Aron Mcdonald Male, 50 Peoria, IL Finished 2h51m 1h46m 3h00m 1h18m 01h59m33s 10h56m37s / 0m
133/48 115 Tessa Lapray Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h00m 2h02m 2h39m 1h15m 01h59m10s 10h57m06s / 0m
134/86 46 Will Davis Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h53m 2h08m 2h39m 1h15m 01h59m22s 10h57m09s / 0m
135/49 172 Rachel Patrick Female, 38 Windsor, CO Finished 2h48m 1h47m 2h47m 1h13m 02h20m39s 10h57m48s / 0m
136/87 107 Zachary Kimball Male, 42 Windsor, CO Finished 2h34m 1h50m 2h58m 59m 02h36m04s 10h58m40s / 0m
137/50 92 Colleen Ihnken Female, 58 Frisco, CO Finished 3h00m 1h52m 2h34m 1h15m 02h15m52s 10h58m53s / 0m
138/88 33 Jorge Caardo Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished 3h03m 1h48m 2h29m 1h24m 02h16m19s 11h02m21s / 0m
139/89 114 Brian Lancaster Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h48m 1h54m 2h38m 1h22m 02h18m42s 11h02m35s / 0m
140/51 2 Hannah Agosta Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished 2h52m 1h54m 2h48m 1h16m 02h12m40s 11h03m52s / 0m
141/90 126 Mark Lisak Male, 65 Olathe, CO Finished 3h03m 1h53m 2h31m 1h17m 02h18m30s 11h05m11s / 0m
142/91 10 Travis Shaver Male, 44 Denver, CO Finished 2h57m 1h53m 2h36m 1h28m 02h09m06s 11h06m05s / 0m
143/52 52 Rachel Ellerman Female, 44 Shorewood, WI Finished 2h54m 1h57m 2h44m 1h20m 02h09m57s 11h06m58s / 0m
144/92 288 Tim Corliss Male, 50 Mead, CO Finished 3h07m 2h02m 2h37m 1h18m 02h02m19s 11h09m08s / 0m
145/53 12 Patricia Beaty Female, 55 Park City, UT Finished 3h09m 1h55m 2h39m 1h15m 02h13m43s 11h14m28s / 0m
146/93 113 Jason Kumlien Male, 52 Tampa, FL Finished 3h07m 2h03m 2h32m 1h18m 02h13m22s 11h14m48s / 0m
147/54 276 Gail Leedy Female, 68 Albuquerque, NM Finished 3h07m 1h54m 2h45m 1h14m 02h15m04s 11h17m07s / 0m
148/94 242 Zach Taylor Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h01m 1h45m 2h39m 1h37m 02h13m01s 11h17m22s / 0m
149/95 16 Jamie Berard Male, 43 San Juan Capistrano, CA Finished 3h05m 1h51m 2h39m 1h15m 02h26m03s 11h18m05s / 0m
150/55 77 Michelle Gosselin Female, 36 San Juan Capistrano, CA Finished 3h05m 1h51m 2h39m 1h20m 02h21m23s 11h18m14s / 0m
151/96 162 Simon OBrien Male, 34 Longmont, CO Finished 2h34m 1h40m 3h08m 1h16m 02h38m24s 11h19m01s / 0m
152/56 250 Rona Van Willigen Female, 54 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h03m 1h51m 2h48m 1h17m 02h20m47s 11h22m57s / 0m
153/57 281 Nancyanne Hickman Female, 38 Memphis, TN Finished 3h09m 2h00m 2h45m 1h14m 02h14m13s 11h23m51s / 0m
154/58 277 Jennifer Marshall Female, 32 Memphis, TN Finished 3h09m 2h00m 2h45m 1h14m 02h14m14s 11h23m57s / 0m
155/59 200 Elizabeth Sagen Female, 36 Laporte, CO Finished 3h03m 1h50m 2h41m 1h25m 02h25m17s 11h27m11s / 0m
156/97 65 Daryl Fletcher Male, 65 Boulder, CO Finished 2h54m 1h59m 2h30m 1h37m 02h30m41s 11h33m25s / 0m
157/60 34 Molly Cain Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h03m 1h57m 2h54m 1h14m 02h23m56s 11h34m01s / 0m
158/98 55 Joshua Tierney Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h54m 1h57m 2h52m 1h25m 02h28m55s 11h39m24s / 0m
159/61 175 Erika Peirce Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h05m 1h56m 2h40m 1h20m 02h37m04s 11h40m05s / 0m
160/62 7 Michelle Anderson Female, 43 Conifer, CO Finished 3h26m 2h02m 2h43m 1h18m 02h09m21s 11h40m21s / 0m
161/99 158 Tim Morton Male, 44 Reno, NV Finished 3h18m 1h43m 3h02m 1h19m 02h19m03s 11h43m25s / 0m
162/63 210 Mackenzie Schumer Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished 3h05m 1h48m 2h45m 1h21m 02h42m41s 11h44m29s / 0m
163/100 219 Adam Skoranski Male, 34 Ft. Collins, CO Finished 2h53m 1h55m 2h52m 1h24m 02h37m47s 11h44m32s / 0m
164/101 289 Chris Abell Male, 28 Owensboro, KY Finished 2h51m 1h51m 3h02m 1h21m 02h37m59s 11h44m57s / 0m
165/64 167 Sara Oddi Female, 40 Denver, CO Finished 3h24m 2h00m 2h48m 1h25m 02h07m53s 11h47m05s / 0m
166/102 142 Brendan McGarity Male, 29 Littleton, CO Finished 3h00m 1h53m 2h50m 1h24m 02h39m19s 11h48m29s / 0m
167/65 174 Anabel Pearson Female, 52 Helotes, TX Finished 3h15m 1h58m 2h45m 1h27m 02h22m26s 11h49m39s / 0m
168/103 140 Adam Mayer Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished 3h00m 1h59m 2h56m 1h21m 02h30m34s 11h49m44s / 0m
169/104 168 Greg Opgenorth Male, 42 Westminster, CO Finished 2h57m 1h54m 2h59m 1h26m 02h33m34s 11h51m01s / 0m
170/66 87 Georgia Herceg Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h01m 1h43m 2h57m 1h20m 02h50m40s 11h53m35s / 0m
171/67 102 Claire Kazen Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h54m 1h49m 2h53m 1h25m 02h50m04s 11h53m58s / 0m
172/68 171 Whitney Pappas Female, 38 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 3h28m 1h53m 2h47m 1h23m 02h25m38s 11h59m44s / 0m
173/69 272 Emily Buckley Female, 33 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 3h28m 1h54m 2h47m 1h23m 02h25m34s 11h59m46s / 0m
174/70 122 Anna Liao Female, 41 Boulder, CO Finished 3h14m 1h46m 2h49m 1h38m 02h31m50s 12h01m26s / 0m
175/71 181 Anya Powers Female, 28 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 3h22m 1h59m 2h55m 1h17m 02h27m18s 12h01m52s / 0m
176/72 203 Kat Schaich Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h39m 2h04m 2h44m 1h37m 02h56m10s 12h02m29s / 0m
177/105 204 Noah Schaich Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished 2h39m 2h04m 2h44m 1h36m 02h56m49s 12h02m31s / 0m
178/106 135 Thomas Mann Male, 50 Laverne, OK Finished 2h43m 1h40m 2h37m 2h03m 02h58m36s 12h04m08s / 0m
179/107 232 Scott Stientjes Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished 2h53m 1h48m 3h10m 1h24m 02h47m50s 12h04m33s / 0m
180/108 226 Craig Sommerdorf Male, 59 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 2h59m 2h01m 2h56m 1h28m 02h39m38s 12h05m28s / 0m
181/109 62 Adam Ferdinandson Male, 24 Loveland, CO Finished 3h13m 1h45m 2h50m 1h17m 02h58m24s 12h05m34s / 0m
182/110 243 Ben Tordik Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h07m 2h18m 2h58m 1h21m 02h20m02s 12h06m19s / 0m
183/73 245 Lesley Tordik Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h07m 2h18m 2h58m 1h20m 02h20m11s 12h06m22s / 0m
184/74 179 Olivia Phelan Female, 24 Lakewood, CO Finished 3h25m 1h56m 2h55m 1h18m 02h35m01s 12h11m13s / 0m
185/75 117 Katie LeMay Female, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished 3h23m 1h59m 3h00m 1h18m 02h31m11s 12h13m57s / 0m
186/111 104 Josh Kerns Male, 46 Arvada, CO Finished 3h03m 2h01m 3h13m 1h29m 02h31m09s 12h19m07s / 0m
187/112 118 Leeroy Lente Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h09m 1h55m 3h15m 1h22m 02h39m23s 12h23m05s / 0m
188/76 21 Stacy Bocskor Female, 47 Westminster, CO Finished 3h19m 2h03m 2h56m 1h23m 02h42m03s 12h24m53s / 0m
189/77 70 Tonya Fuller Female, 51 Pine, CO Finished 3h19m 2h05m 2h59m 1h23m 02h43m31s 12h31m33s / 0m
190/78 99 Sarah Jolly Female, 31 Boulder, CO Finished 3h21m 2h08m 2h54m 1h29m 02h38m30s 12h32m03s / 0m
191/79 254 Karen Warren Female, 42 Parker, CO Finished 3h22m 2h03m 3h08m 1h20m 02h39m09s 12h33m35s / 0m
192/113 221 Ryan Smith Male, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h26m 2h01m 2h58m 1h27m 02h40m26s 12h34m13s / 0m
193/80 222 Shannon Smith Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h26m 2h01m 2h59m 1h26m 02h40m03s 12h34m16s / 0m
194/114 294 Tony Golobic Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h26m 2h01m 3h00m 1h26m 02h40m13s 12h34m20s / 0m
195/81 69 Sarah Frydrych Female, 32 Longmont, CO Finished 3h27m 2h09m 3h01m 1h25m 02h30m38s 12h35m14s / 0m
196/82 248 Tanya Twerdowsky Female, 35 Remlap, AL Finished 3h21m 2h00m 3h03m 1h33m 02h35m41s 12h35m21s / 0m
197/115 24 Trevor Wennberg Male, 36 Moorpark, CA Finished 3h11m 2h06m 3h07m 1h33m 02h41m07s 12h40m58s / 0m
198/116 225 Dan Sobkoviak Male, 60 Maumelle, AR Finished 3h46m 2h07m 3h03m 1h23m 02h24m01s 12h44m50s / 0m
199/83 286 Shelley Sparks Female, 50 Farmerville, LA Finished 3h46m 2h13m 2h56m 1h21m 02h26m32s 12h44m52s / 0m
200/84 217 Laurel Sindewald Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished 3h22m 2h06m 3h15m 1h34m 02h28m55s 12h47m26s / 0m
201/117 297 Scotty Holcomb Male, 37 Aurora, CO Finished 3h00m 2h11m 3h24m 1h18m 03h01m45s 12h57m12s / 0m
202/118 177 Erik Petersen Male, 30 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished 3h03m 2h00m 3h22m 1h36m 02h54m20s 12h57m27s / 0m
203/119 195 Issac Ross Male, 28 Madison, WI Finished 3h23m 2h14m 3h09m 1h20m 02h51m30s 12h58m58s / 0m
204/120 290 Scott Black Male, 57 Owensboro, KY Finished 3h33m 2h11m 3h07m 1h23m 02h46m52s 13h02m49s / 0m
205/85 296 Ashley Gramza Female, 36 North Little Rock, AR Finished 3h46m 2h10m 3h10m 1h24m 02h44m01s 13h16m35s / 0m
206/86 44 Valerie Collins Female, 42 Ft. Collins, CO Finished 3h26m 2h12m 3h23m 1h36m 02h39m53s 13h18m07s / 0m
207/87 83 Alexandra Hanley Female, 39 Lakewood, CO Finished 3h38m 2h22m 3h13m 1h24m 02h39m47s 13h18m39s / 0m
208/121 3 Dan Ainslie Male, 48 Arvada, CO Finished 3h47m 2h12m 2h57m 1h34m 02h46m28s 13h19m16s / 0m
209/88 278 Karen Rice Female, 45 Longmont, CO Finished 3h44m 2h11m 3h12m 1h23m 02h50m41s 13h22m17s / 0m
210/122 209 Peter Schow Male, 61 Longmont, CO Finished 3h36m 2h16m 3h19m 1h28m 02h45m35s 13h26m23s / 0m
211/89 157 Abby Morton Female, 42 Reno, NV Finished 3h44m 2h09m 3h07m 1h34m 02h50m48s 13h26m39s / 0m
212/90 84 Hannah Hargrave Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h27m 2h11m 3h22m 1h34m 02h59m58s 13h36m31s / 0m
213/123 284 Rod Carbonell Male, 47 Lees Summit, MO Finished 3h17m 2h07m 3h32m 1h33m 03h15m35s 13h47m18s / 0m
214/124 295 Mack Goodstein Male, 28 Boulder, CO Finished 3h24m 2h05m 3h27m 1h30m 03h31m24s 13h59m24s / 0m
215/91 218 Lindsey Sizemore Female, 34 Decatur, GA Finished 3h46m 2h22m 3h15m 1h29m 03h05m21s 13h59m26s / 0m
216/92 48 Judy Dorsey Female, 56 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h54m 2h14m 3h26m 1h31m 02h54m02s 14h00m41s / 0m
217/93 161 Dini Nagel Female, 55 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h54m 2h16m 3h25m 1h32m 02h52m29s 14h00m48s / 0m
218/94 240 Anne Taylor Female, 61 Fort Collins, CO Finished 3h54m 2h14m 3h26m 1h31m 02h53m48s 14h00m59s / 0m
219/95 160 Shadia Nagati Female, 37 Boulder, CO Finished 3h54m 2h15m 3h25m 1h31m 03h05m09s 14h12m27s / 0m
220/96 32 Joanna Buley Female, 38 Flower Mound, TX Finished 3h51m 2h22m 3h35m 1h33m 02h49m47s 14h12m40s / 0m
221/125 31 Aaron Buley Male, 38 Flower Mound, TX Finished 3h54m 2h19m 3h35m 1h32m 03h00m43s 14h23m16s / 0m
222/97 45 Carleen Coulter Female, 55 Frankfort, IL Finished 4h12m 2h11m 3h24m 1h29m 03h11m40s 14h29m40s / 0m
223/126 282 Nick Silvis Male, 22 Gettysburg, PA Finished 3h54m 2h29m 3h29m 1h33m 03h32m15s 14h59m48s / 0m
224/127 133 Brian Macpherson Male, 34 Golden, CO Dropped 2h04m 1h18m 2h03m 1h02m --:--:-- 06h29m36s / 0m
225/128 56 Christopher Fabian Male, 31 Colorado Springs, CO Dropped 2h06m 1h27m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 03h34m30s / 0m
226/129 291 Philip Blechertas Male, 35 Oceanside, CA Dropped 2h35m 1h48m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 04h23m53s / 0m
227/98 125 Fabiola Lineberger Female, 51 Virginia Beach, VA Dropped --:-- 4h32m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 04h32m32s / 0m
228/99 18 Mary Bingham Chee Female, 35 Broomfield, CO Dropped 2h47m 2h02m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 04h49m45s / 0m
229/100 94 Katrina Jenkins Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 2h49m 2h10m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 04h59m44s / 0m
230/101 108 Kelly Kinsman Female, 45 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 2h57m 2h02m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 04h59m49s / 0m
231/130 103 Jeffrey Keenan Male, 33 Durango, CO Dropped 3h03m 1h56m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 05h00m03s / 0m
232/102 220 Shauna Sledge Female, 49 Windsor, CO Dropped --:-- 5h13m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 05h13m25s / 0m
233/103 91 Melissa Hoskins Female, 51 Englewood, CO Dropped 3h57m 2h29m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 06h27m10s / 0m
234/104 61 Tammy Felton Female, 49 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 3h59m 2h32m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 06h32m03s / 0m
235/105 178 Karen Peterson Female, 57 Loveland, CO Dropped 4h14m 2h22m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 06h37m16s / 0m
236/131 136 Joseph Marchell Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 3h54m 2h43m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 06h37m43s / 0m
237/106 39 Aimee Chlebnik Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 4h33m 2h43m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 07h16m52s / 0m
238/107 260 Laura Western Female, 56 Holladay, UT Dropped 4h44m 2h49m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 07h33m43s / 0m
238/107 28 Lisa Western Female, 36 Laramie, WY Dropped 4h44m 2h49m --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 07h33m43s / 0m
240/109 59 Charlene Farley Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Dropped 3h44m --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 03h44m43s / 0m
--/-- 255 Julie Washnock Female, 55 Fraser, CO Dropped --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 127 Arturo Lopez Male, 37 Denver, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 5 Michael Amoroso Male, 44 Arvada, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 66 Lisa Floyd Female, 55 Boulder, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 111 Audrey Kranz Female, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 110 Jaime Kostelnik Female, 45 Arvada, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 292 Dave Duffy Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 4 Imogen Ainsworth Female, 34 Durango, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 106 William Kilcoyne Male, 47 Windsor, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 68 Tim Foster Male, 54 Arlington, TX Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 89 Adam Hinkelman Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 85 Holley Harris Female, 52 Loveland, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 202 Jake Salter Male, 27 Boulder, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 74 Maria Gillespie Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 19 Heather Blakeman Female, 35 Telluride, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 258 Nora Weathers Female, 27 Boulder, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 42 Jessie Ciulla Female, 28 Boulder, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 191 Yvonne Renard Female, 26 Durham, NC Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 213 Aaron Shaw Male, 37 Santa Fe, NM Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 186 Gary Rapaich Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 20 Alexander Blum Male, 34 Evergreen, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 151 Travis Miller Male, 31 Falling Waters, WV Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 54 Taylor Emma Female, 29 Venice, FL Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 9 Daniel Auerbach Male, 36 Laramie, WY Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 8 Ramon Arrazcaeta Male, 47 Colorado Springs, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 279 Lindsey Redifer Female, 28 Boulder, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 231 Rhonda Stewart Female, 51 Mt Pleasant, UT Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 233 Jessica Stip Female, 27 Estes Park, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 132 Michael Maassel Female, 36 Pine, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m
--/-- 129 Christina Lowell Female, 36 Lakewood, CO Not Started --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--:-- 00m00s / 0m