RUFA Ogden Course: All-time Best

Full Course: 6.0 miles, 2,300 feet elevation gain, 2,300 feet elevation loss

Searched 6 events from February 09, 2019 to February 22, 2020
Overall/
Gender
Name Category From Year Course Time
1/1 Matt Capizzi Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 3 00:04:17
2/2 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:02:20
3/3 Eric Young Male, 28 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:03:25
4/4 Gabe Joyes Male, 34 Lander, WY 2020 / Lap 2 01:03:59
5/5 Eric Young Male, 28 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:04:23
6/6 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:07:33
7/7 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 1 01:08:37
8/8 Gabe Joyes Male, 34 Lander, WY 2020 / Lap 3 01:09:08
9/9 Shane Williams Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:09:09
10/10 Robert Davis Male, 40 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:09:19
11/11 Cody Draper Male, 39 Smithfield, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:09:30
12/12 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 2 01:09:36
13/1 Sharlynn Jones Female, 41 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:10:24
14/13 Braden Limb Male, 26 Clearfield, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:10:33
15/14 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:10:34
16/15 Tyler Curley Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:10:57
17/16 Cody Draper Male, 39 Smithfield, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:10:59
18/17 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:11:07
19/18 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 1 01:11:08
20/19 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:11:30
21/20 Tim Bugnet Male, 39 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:12:06
22/21 Jon Jackson Male, 25 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:12:37
23/2 Sharlynn Jones Female, 41 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 2 01:12:38
24/22 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:12:43
25/23 Brad Wojciechowski Male, 41 West Point, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:12:57
26/24 Tim Bugnet Male, 40 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:02
27/25 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 1 01:13:15
28/26 Marc Davis Male, 47 West Jordan, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:17
29/27 fernando mateo ayerra Male, 44 Layton, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:36
30/28 Justin Haslam Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:39
31/29 Alex Hill Male, 30 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:44
32/30 Jordan Smith Male, 36 Logan, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:13:49
33/31 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 3 01:14:11
34/32 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:14:15
35/33 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:15:01
36/34 Gabe Joyes Male, 34 Lander, WY 2020 / Lap 4 01:15:17
37/35 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 2 01:15:47
38/36 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:16:02
39/37 Gabe Joyes Male, 34 Lander, WY 2020 / Lap 5 01:16:16
40/38 Eric Young Male, 28 Ogden, UT 2020 / Lap 3 01:16:18
41/39 Joseph Roth Male, 35 Layton, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:16:29
42/40 Jason Bernhisel Male, 38 Farmington, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:16:33
43/41 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:16:43
44/42 James Howton Male, 45 Syracuse, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:16:58
45/43 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:17:34
46/44 Gary Duran Male, 26 Harrisville, UT 2020 / Lap 1 01:17:43
47/45 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 2 01:18:10
48/46 Jonathan Porter Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:12
49/3 Heather Carter Female, 37 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:16
50/47 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:19