RUFA Ogden Course: All-time Best

Full Course: 6.0 miles, 2,300 feet elevation gain, 2,300 feet elevation loss

Searched 3 events from February 09, 2019 to February 09, 2019
Overall/
Gender
Name Category From Year Course Time
1/1 Matt Capizzi Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 3 00:04:17
2/2 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:02:20
3/3 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:07:33
4/4 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 1 01:08:37
5/5 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 2 01:09:36
6/6 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:10:34
7/7 Tyler Curley Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:10:57
8/8 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:11:07
9/9 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 1 01:11:08
10/10 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:11:30
11/11 Tim Bugnet Male, 39 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:12:06
12/12 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:12:43
13/13 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 1 01:13:15
14/14 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 3 01:14:11
15/15 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:14:15
16/16 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:15:01
17/17 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 2 01:15:47
18/18 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:16:02
19/19 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:16:43
20/20 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:17:34
21/21 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 2 01:18:10
22/22 Jonathan Porter Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:12
23/1 Heather Carter Female, 37 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:16
24/23 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:19
25/24 Fernando Mateo Male, 43 Layton, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:22
26/25 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:18:43
27/26 Braden Limb Male, 25 Clearfield, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:18:58
28/27 Zachariah Pinkston Male, 21 Pleasant veiw, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:19:06
29/28 Tyler Curley Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:19:07
30/29 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:19:22
31/30 Stephen Lindsay Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:19:26
32/31 Eric Edelman Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:19:29
33/32 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:19:40
34/33 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:19:44
35/2 Heather Carter Female, 37 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:19:53
36/34 Brad Wojciechowski Male, 40 West Point, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:20:15
37/35 Michael Wojciechowski Male, 38 West Haven, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:20:19
38/36 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 4 01:20:25
39/3 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:20:25
40/4 Shalise Rasmussen Female, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:20:28
41/37 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 5 01:20:47
42/38 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:21:15
43/39 Gilles Storelli Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:21:23
44/40 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 3 01:21:25
45/41 Jordan Smith Male, 35 LOGAN, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:21:50
46/42 Alex Hill Male, 29 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:22:21
47/43 Cody Draper Male, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:22:38
48/44 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 3 01:22:39
49/45 Tim Bugnet Male, 39 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:22:57
50/46 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:23:12
51/47 Stephen Lindsay Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:23:31
52/48 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:23:40
53/49 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 8 01:23:43
54/50 Matt Woolley Male, 45 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:24:15
55/51 Austin Cronnelly Male, 35 Layton, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:24:20
56/52 Eli Neztsosie Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ 2019 / Lap 4 01:24:46
57/53 Braden Limb Male, 25 Clearfield, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:24:52
58/54 Cody Draper Male, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:24:57
59/55 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:25:08
60/56 Fernando Mateo Male, 43 Layton, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:25:38
61/57 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:26:19
62/58 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:26:39
63/59 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:26:50
64/60 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:26:53
65/5 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:26:57
66/61 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:27:07
67/6 Heather Carter Female, 37 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:27:09
68/62 Preston Wood Male, 30 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:27:29
69/63 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 4 01:27:33
70/64 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 8 01:27:36
71/65 Preston Wood Male, 30 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:27:45
72/66 Justin Mingo Male, 43 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:27:48
73/7 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:27:48
74/67 Justin Mingo Male, 43 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:27:59
75/8 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:28:01
76/68 Tyler Curley Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:28:12
77/9 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 8 01:28:34
78/69 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:28:40
79/70 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 6 01:29:17
80/71 Matt Woolley Male, 45 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:29:32
81/72 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 6 01:29:50
82/73 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 4 01:29:57
83/10 Marie Pontius Female, 48 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:29:57
84/74 Jonathan Porter Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:30:01
85/75 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 6 01:30:06
86/76 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 15 01:30:06
87/77 Gabe Joyes Male, 33 Lander, WY 2019 / Lap 7 01:30:11
88/78 Eli Neztsosie Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ 2019 / Lap 2 01:30:13
89/79 Isaac Reeder Male, 38 River Heights, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:30:15
90/80 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:30:30
91/11 Daisy Scott Female, 41 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:30:34
92/81 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 11 01:30:41
93/82 Braden Limb Male, 25 Clearfield, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:30:53
94/83 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:31:09
95/84 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 10 01:31:27
96/12 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:31:34
97/85 Joe Heywood Male, 45 Bedford, WY 2019 / Lap 1 01:31:38
98/86 Richard Whitelaw Male, 47 Beryl, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:31:56
99/87 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:31:57
100/88 Randy Oostema Male, 36 Belgrade, MT 2019 / Lap 1 01:32:02
101/89 Clint Flinders Male, 39 Brigham City, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:32:03
102/90 Stephen Lindsay Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:32:04
103/91 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:32:06
104/92 Eric Edelman Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:32:17
105/93 Aaron Prevo Male, 47 South Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:32:26
106/94 Isaac Reeder Male, 38 River Heights, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:33:00
107/95 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 12 01:33:06
108/13 Daisy Scott Female, 41 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:33:06
109/96 Cody Draper Male, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:33:11
110/97 Gilles Storelli Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:33:31
111/98 Stephen Lindsay Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:33:43
112/99 Eli Neztsosie Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ 2019 / Lap 1 01:34:08
113/14 Stephanie Gardner Female, 35 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:34:15
114/15 Megan Martinez Female, 29 West Haven, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:34:37
115/16 Daisy Scott Female, 41 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:34:40
116/100 Isaac Reeder Male, 38 River Heights, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:34:44
117/101 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 10 01:35:00
118/102 Joe Heywood Male, 45 Bedford, WY 2019 / Lap 2 01:35:09
119/103 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:35:11
120/104 Michael Wojciechowski Male, 38 West Haven, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:35:23
121/105 Stephen Lindsay Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:35:34
122/106 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 13 01:35:37
123/107 Brad Wojciechowski Male, 40 West Point, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:36:05
124/108 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 9 01:36:06
125/109 Tim Bugnet Male, 39 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:36:08
126/110 Braden Limb Male, 25 Clearfield, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:36:18
127/111 Tyler Call Male, 49 South Weber, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:36:26
128/112 Preston Wood Male, 30 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:36:35
129/113 Andy Ringholz Male, 34 Victor, ID 2019 / Lap 5 01:36:51
130/114 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 14 01:36:54
131/115 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 11 01:36:59
132/116 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:37:13
133/117 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 8 01:37:15
134/118 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:37:27
135/119 Blake Palmer Male, 44 Clinton, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:37:29
136/120 Mark Walker Male, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:37:31
137/121 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 12 01:37:33
138/122 Jeffery Rogers Male, 57 Kaysville, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:37:35
139/123 Matt Woolley Male, 45 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:37:35
140/17 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:37:39
141/124 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:37:49
142/18 Mindy Madeo Female, 40 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:37:55
143/125 Aaron Prevo Male, 47 South Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:38:02
144/19 Marie Pontius Female, 48 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:38:03
145/126 Richard Whitelaw Male, 47 Beryl, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:38:10
146/127 Jordan Smith Male, 35 LOGAN, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:38:12
147/128 Matt Woolley Male, 45 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:38:21
148/129 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 5 01:38:26
149/130 Alan Green Male, 40 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:38:32
150/131 A Team Named Sue Male, 30 OGDEN, UT 2019 / Lap 9 01:38:49
151/20 Shalise Rasmussen Female, 31 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:39:20
152/132 Aaron Prevo Male, 47 South Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:39:21
153/133 Preston Wood Male, 30 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:39:23
154/21 Heather Atkinson Female, 41 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:39:38
155/22 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 7 01:39:45
156/134 Clint Flinders Male, 39 Brigham City, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:39:48
157/23 Stephanie Gardner Female, 35 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:39:48
158/135 Shane Williams Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:39:54
159/136 Fernando Mateo Male, 43 Layton, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:40:33
160/137 Daniel Newman Male, 34 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:40:38
161/24 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:40:41
162/138 Randy Oostema Male, 36 Belgrade, MT 2019 / Lap 2 01:41:01
163/139 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:41:10
164/140 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 2 01:41:11
165/141 Shane Jensen Male, 28 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:41:31
166/142 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 5 01:41:37
167/143 Aspiro Adventure Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 9 01:41:42
168/144 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 3 01:41:55
169/145 A Team Named Sue Male, 30 OGDEN, UT 2019 / Lap 10 01:42:03
170/146 Charles Veach Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID 2019 / Lap 6 01:42:09
171/147 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 1 01:42:11
172/148 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 4 01:42:12
173/25 The Front Runners Female, 23 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 6 01:42:21
174/149 Ian Farris Male, 37 Draper, UT 2019 / Lap 11 01:42:23
175/26 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 6 01:42:30
176/27 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 38 Smithfield, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:42:38
177/150 Michael Wojciechowski Male, 38 West Haven, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:42:49
178/151 Brad Wojciechowski Male, 40 West Point, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:42:51
179/152 Jose Cruz Male, 40 West Valley, UT 2019 / Lap 10 01:42:52
180/153 Zachariah Pinkston Male, 21 Pleasant veiw, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:43:02
181/154 Austin Cronnelly Male, 35 Layton, UT 2019 / Lap 2 01:43:14
182/155 A Team Named Sue Male, 30 OGDEN, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:43:22
183/28 Sylvia Greer Female, 40 Eden, UT 2019 / Lap 4 01:43:42
184/156 Preston Wood Male, 30 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:43:45
185/157 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 8 01:44:23
186/158 Eric Edelman Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:44:24
187/159 Tyler Call Male, 49 South Weber, UT 2019 / Lap 9 01:44:30
188/29 Brittnie Bravo Female, 33 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:44:33
189/30 Dieu Haylie Tran Female, 26 Salt Lake, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:44:34
190/31 Jessica Bodle Female, 22 Roy, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:44:36
191/32 Tehra Jones Female, 41 Slc, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:44:40
192/160 Jeff Hough Male, 44 Bozeman, MT 2019 / Lap 7 01:44:50
193/33 Heather Stoffers Female, 49 North Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:45:06
194/161 Justin Mingo Male, 43 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:45:24
195/162 Don Mueller Male, 65 OGDEN, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:45:39
196/34 Sylvia Greer Female, 40 Eden, UT 2019 / Lap 3 01:45:41
197/163 Bryce Warren Male, 47 Ogden, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:45:46
198/164 Matt Williams Male, 38 Fruit Heights, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:45:51
199/35 Chelsea Woodbury Female, 35 Sandy, UT 2019 / Lap 1 01:45:55
200/165 Tyler Call Male, 49 South Weber, UT 2019 / Lap 5 01:46:16