2006 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Saturday, September 16, 2006 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Even-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.3)
1/1 Andy Ames Male, 43 Finished
00:28:05
2/2 Paul Poisson Male, 30 Finished
00:29:24
3/3 Christian Fuller Male, 30 Finished
00:30:03
4/4 Thomas David Kehoe Male, 49 Finished
00:32:13
5/5 Chris Parks Male, 34 Finished
00:32:26
6/6 Buzz Burrell Male, 54 Finished
00:32:46
7/7 Steve Rane Male, 35 Finished
00:33:06
8/8 Peter Roth Male, 30 Finished
00:33:16
9/9 Jordan Corbman Male, 30 Finished
00:33:18
10/10 Russ Bollig Male, 41 Finished
00:33:19
11/11 Mathew DeNeen Male, 29 Finished
00:33:20
12/12 Stefan Griebel Male, 31 Finished
00:34:22
13/13 Eric Coppock Male, 38 Finished
00:34:27
14/14 Daniel Irwin Male, 39 Finished
00:34:39
15/15 John Christie Male, 43 Finished
00:34:50
16/16 Ben Mottinger Male, 30 Finished
00:34:56
17/17 Brad Durbin Male, 30 Finished
00:35:27
18/18 Mike Huffman Male, 36 Finished
00:35:34
19/19 Mike Alkaitis Male, 45 Finished
00:35:42
20/20 Daniel Mottinger Male, 22 Finished
00:36:05
21/21 Hamish Gowans Male, 29 Finished
00:36:46
22/22 Bill Briggs Male, 57 Finished
00:36:47
23/23 Bryan Trammell Male, 42 Finished
00:36:52
24/24 Steve Annecone Male, 45 Finished
00:37:25
25/1 Lisa Ledet Female, 45 Finished
00:37:31
26/25 Tony Bubb Male, 34 Finished
00:37:57
27/26 Warren Teissier Male, 40 Finished
00:38:07
28/27 Adam Brink Male, 31 Finished
00:38:12
29/28 Daniel Czarnecki Male, 30 Finished
00:38:37
30/29 Jason Haas Male, 30 Finished
00:39:06
31/30 Mark Oveson Male, 38 Finished
00:39:34
32/31 Paul Bousquet Male, 47 Finished
00:39:42
33/32 Steve Gibson Male, 42 Finished
00:40:21
34/2 Alexa McNaul Female, 12 Finished
00:40:57
35/33 Brad Schildt Male, 42 Finished
00:41:26
36/3 Lydia Wiatrowski Female, 35 Finished
00:41:27
37/34 Erik Corkran Male, 36 Finished
00:41:27
38/35 Hank Caylor Male, 37 Finished
00:41:54
39/36 Emanuel Alongi Male, 57 Finished
00:42:08
40/37 Mike Conroy Male, 30 Finished
00:42:14
41/4 Karen Copeland Female, 30 Finished
00:42:27
42/5 Joseffa Meir Female, 38 Finished
00:43:11
43/6 JulieAnn Bergman Female, 51 Finished
00:43:44
44/38 Marc Bergman Male, 54 Finished
00:43:44
45/39 Craig Miller Male, 48 Finished
00:45:05
46/7 Megan Hebbe Female, 23 Finished
00:45:19
47/40 Chris Maulsby Male, 46 Finished
00:46:16
48/8 Leonie Durbin Female, 30 Finished
00:46:24
49/41 Rick Stubbs Male, 57 Finished
00:46:27
50/9 Sarah Haas Female, 30 Finished
00:48:03
51/42 Yixin Li Male, 32 Finished
00:48:25
52/43 Jon Riebkes Male, 30 Finished
00:49:09
53/44 Luis Barandiaran Male, 30 Finished
00:50:03
54/10 Kate Roth Female, 30 Finished
00:50:05
55/11 Olga Koshkina Female, 40 Finished
00:52:34
56/12 Amy Reppert Female, 30 Finished
00:55:36
56/12 Sarah Tomassetti Female, 30 Finished
00:55:36
58/45 Mathew Dudgeon Male, 29 Finished
00:59:59