2008 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Sunday, September 21, 2008 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Even-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.3)
1/1 John Tribbia Male, 26 Finished
00:28:12
2/2 Travis Macy Male, 25 Finished
00:28:57
3/3 Matt Hill Male, 25 Finished
00:28:58
4/4 Mike Selig Male, 30 Finished
00:29:18
5/5 Andy Ames Male, 45 Finished
00:29:31
6/6 Dave Mackey Male, 38 Finished
00:29:34
7/7 Dan Meehan Male, 41 Finished
00:29:36
8/8 Sean Larkin Male, 30 Finished
00:30:25
9/9 Charlie Nuttleman Male, 31 Finished
00:31:56
10/10 Thomas David Kehoe Male, 51 Finished
00:32:42
11/11 James Kovacs Male, 28 Finished
00:33:10
12/1 Freeya Murray Female, 25 Finished
00:33:22
13/12 Jason McGowin Male, 38 Finished
00:33:38
14/2 Lisa Goldsmith Female, 43 Finished
00:33:40
15/13 John Christie Male, 45 Finished
00:34:16
16/14 Jeff McClenahan Male, 43 Finished
00:34:25
17/15 Buzz Burrell Male, 56 Finished
00:34:29
18/16 Mark Bockmann Male, 38 Finished
00:34:52
19/17 Eric Coppock Male, 40 Finished
00:34:53
20/3 Kirsten Kindt Female, 43 Finished
00:34:54
21/18 Bill Wright Male, 46 Finished
00:35:58
22/19 John Greedy Male, 30 Finished
00:36:25
23/20 Jay Mathers Male, 36 Finished
00:36:42
24/21 Ryan Malarky Male, 28 Finished
00:36:44
25/4 Trish McCarthy Female, 36 Finished
00:36:52
26/22 Joseph Kosenski Male, 40 Finished
00:36:57
27/5 Sheri Wright Female, 44 Finished
00:37:41
28/23 Chris Douty Male, 41 Finished
00:37:58
29/24 Mike Schlauch Male, 46 Finished
00:39:03
30/25 Steve Sirotkin Male, 40 Finished
00:39:13
31/26 Kyle Prano Male, 11 Finished
00:39:34
32/27 John Prater Male, 37 Finished
00:39:48
33/28 Sean Karls Male, 36 Finished
00:40:25
34/6 Lisa Ledet Female, 47 Finished
00:40:29
35/29 Dave Smith Male, 52 Finished
00:40:46
36/30 Russell Bangert Male, 28 Finished
00:41:29
37/7 Melissa Larkin Female, 29 Finished
00:41:37
38/31 Tommy Moore Male, 28 Finished
00:42:29
39/32 Chris Maulsby Male, 48 Finished
00:42:38
40/33 Peter Sanders Male, 38 Finished
00:42:48
41/34 Kurt Heinrich Male, 44 Finished
00:43:09
42/8 Tessie DeLaney Female, 35 Finished
00:43:42
43/35 Art Messal Male, 29 Finished
00:44:07
44/9 Suzy Goode Female, 27 Finished
00:44:30
45/10 Jackie Blumberg Female, 32 Finished
00:44:41
46/11 Jen Fisher Female, 30 Finished
00:45:08
47/36 Rich Poley Male, 30 Finished
00:45:08
48/12 Joseffa Meir Female, 40 Finished
00:45:24
49/13 Kelly Berglund Female, 27 Finished
00:47:05
50/14 Rebecca Premus Female, 38 Finished
00:47:09
51/37 Chris George Male, 36 Finished
00:47:22
52/38 Coby Royer Male, 45 Finished
00:48:13
53/39 Roy Lunde Male, 37 Finished
00:48:42
54/40 Tom Wilson Male, 54 Finished
00:48:48
55/41 Charles Westley Male, 72 Finished
00:50:05
56/15 Kirstin Reischel Female, 40 Finished
00:50:21
57/16 Kirsten Ruiz Female, 36 Finished
00:52:48
58/42 Clemens Tomastevski Male, 44 Finished
00:52:48
59/17 Caellagh Morrissey Female, 15 Finished
00:53:20
60/18 Nickie Kelly Female, 50 Finished
00:54:55
61/19 Sheryl Griebel Female, 30 Finished
00:56:44
62/20 Anne McDonough Female, 39 Finished
00:59:04