2009 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Sunday, September 13, 2009 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Odd-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.2)
1/1 John Tribbia Male, 27 Finished
00:27:58
2/2 Andy Ames Male, 46 Finished
00:29:12
3/3 Lucas Crespin Male, 25 Finished
00:29:57
4/4 Peter Graf Male, 42 Finished
00:30:43
5/5 Stefan Griebel Male, 34 Finished
00:32:09
6/6 Thomas David Kehoe Male, 52 Finished
00:32:40
7/7 Jon Sargent Male, 33 Finished
00:33:09
8/8 Morgan Wilkinson Male, 28 Finished
00:33:36
9/9 Jason McGowin Male, 39 Finished
00:33:40
10/10 Ryan Malarky Male, 29 Finished
00:33:41
11/11 Ben Mottinger Male, 33 Finished
00:33:50
12/12 Brian Hunter Male, 43 Finished
00:34:25
13/13 Eric Coppock Male, 41 Finished
00:34:35
14/14 Mike Schlauch Male, 47 Finished
00:35:00
15/15 Peter Jeffris Male, 20 Finished
00:35:00
16/16 Frank Witmer Male, 34 Finished
00:35:06
17/17 David Garcia Male, 36 Finished
00:35:22
18/18 Daniel Kopelove Male, 23 Finished
00:35:26
19/19 Bill Wright Male, 47 Finished
00:35:41
20/1 Kristi Anderson Female, 46 Finished
00:36:16
21/20 Brett Merlin Male, 27 Finished
00:36:39
22/21 Pemba I Sherpa Male, 46 Finished
00:36:50
23/22 Shad Mika Male, 33 Finished
00:36:52
24/23 Steve Annecone Male, 48 Finished
00:37:04
25/24 Daniel Howley Male, 38 Finished
00:37:18
26/25 Kyle Prano Male, 12 Finished
00:37:28
27/26 Kevin Hartnett Male, 47 Finished
00:37:36
28/2 Caroline Walden Female, 34 Finished
00:37:43
29/27 Kraig Koski Male, 43 Finished
00:37:46
30/3 Sheri Wright Female, 45 Finished
00:37:57
31/28 Chris Petrizzo Male, 41 Finished
00:39:13
32/29 Fred Coogan Male, 45 Finished
00:39:36
33/30 Wayne Cousineau Male, 59 Finished
00:39:37
34/4 Vicki Hunter Female, 48 Finished
00:39:41
35/31 Jason Nupp Male, 33 Finished
00:39:59
36/32 Pemba II Sherpa Male, 40 Finished
00:40:01
37/5 Jeanette Heimbach Female, 45 Finished
00:40:36
38/6 Marianna Martin Female, 51 Finished
00:41:10
39/7 Lisa Ledet Female, 48 Finished
00:41:45
40/33 Dave Smith Male, 53 Finished
00:42:02
41/34 Joby Spencer Male, 38 Finished
00:42:04
42/35 Cameron Brooks Male, 40 Finished
00:42:25
43/36 Kevin Smith Male, 53 Finished
00:43:05
44/37 Chris George Male, 37 Finished
00:43:05
45/38 Chris Maulsby Male, 49 Finished
00:43:24
46/39 Tim Runyon Male, 45 Finished
00:43:38
47/8 Joseffa Meir Female, 41 Finished
00:43:59
48/9 JulieAnn Bergman Female, 54 Finished
00:44:33
49/40 Roy Lunde Male, 38 Finished
00:44:37
50/41 Tom Wilson Male, 55 Finished
00:45:08
51/10 Karen Copeland Female, 33 Finished
00:45:17
52/11 Angie Hulsebus Female, 28 Finished
00:45:44
53/12 Jackie Blumberg Female, 33 Finished
00:46:33
54/42 Marni McKay Male, 35 Finished
00:47:07
55/43 Bob Anderson Male, 26 Finished
00:47:44
56/44 Lou Lorber Male, 66 Finished
00:48:01
57/13 Erin Witmer Female, 34 Finished
00:48:13
58/14 Gabriela Koski Female, 14 Finished
00:49:26
59/45 Christian Billington Male, 30 Finished
00:50:39
60/46 Ron McKay Male, 35 Finished
00:50:40
61/47 Marc Bergman Male, 57 Finished
00:51:52
62/48 Michael Peacock Male, 43 Finished
00:52:46
63/15 Moriko Sherpa Female, 38 Finished
00:54:17