2011 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Saturday, September 17, 2011 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Odd-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.2)
1/1 John Tribbia Male, 29 Finished
00:28:01
2/2 Adam St.Pierre Male, 29 Finished
00:30:06
3/3 Andy Ames Male, 48 Finished
00:30:43
4/4 Tobias Albrigtsen Male, 18 Finished
00:31:35
5/5 Stefan Griebel Male, 36 Finished
00:31:50
6/6 Thomas Lekan Male, 39 Finished
00:32:03
7/7 Thomas David Kehoe Male, 54 Finished
00:32:07
8/8 Jon Sargent Male, 35 Finished
00:32:11
9/9 Thomas French Male, 33 Finished
00:32:11
10/10 Kraig Koski Male, 45 Finished
00:32:32
11/11 Ryan Malarky Male, 31 Finished
00:33:36
12/12 Garrett Geer Male, 17 Finished
00:33:44
13/13 Jamie Falk Male, 28 Finished
00:33:46
14/14 Craig Daugherty Male, 28 Finished
00:34:25
15/15 Bill Wright Male, 49 Finished
00:34:31
16/16 John Christie Male, 48 Finished
00:34:34
17/17 Russ Bollig Male, 46 Finished
00:34:43
18/18 John Prater Male, 40 Finished
00:34:53
19/19 Daniel Ferandez Male, 44 Finished
00:34:55
20/20 Eric Coppock Male, 43 Finished
00:35:12
21/1 Kirsten Kindt Female, 46 Finished
00:35:21
22/21 Brian Williams Male, 36 Finished
00:35:22
23/22 Pemba I Sherpa Male, 48 Finished
00:35:58
24/23 Pemba II Sherpa Male, 42 Finished
00:36:18
25/24 Mark Oveson Male, 43 Finished
00:36:31
26/25 Steve Annecone Male, 50 Finished
00:36:35
27/26 Ondrej Sramek Male, 33 Finished
00:37:02
28/27 Michele Trenti Male, 33 Finished
00:37:06
29/2 Lisa Goldsmith Female, 46 Finished
00:37:40
30/28 Kevin Hartnett Male, 49 Finished
00:37:41
31/3 Ellen Considine Female, 13 Finished
00:37:52
32/29 Chris Douty Male, 44 Finished
00:38:19
33/30 Daniel Mottinger Male, 27 Finished
00:38:41
34/31 Joey Luther Male, 32 Finished
00:39:31
35/32 Jason McGlaughlin Male, 35 Finished
00:39:35
36/33 Tommy Moore Male, 31 Finished
00:39:56
37/34 Derek Wright Male, 13 Finished
00:40:04
38/35 Roy Lunde Male, 40 Finished
00:40:19
39/36 Marc Arnold Male, 44 Finished
00:41:07
40/37 Arthur Wright Male, 12 Finished
00:41:43
41/38 Adam Massey Male, 44 Finished
00:42:04
42/4 Addie Levinsky Female, 19 Finished
00:42:26
43/5 Anita Napp Female, 38 Finished
00:42:38
44/6 Neala Ball Female, 26 Finished
00:42:39
45/39 Wayne Cousineau Male, 61 Finished
00:43:19
46/40 Chris Maulsby Male, 51 Finished
00:43:19
47/41 Jacob Kaufman-Osborn Male, 30 Finished
00:43:25
48/7 Gabriela Koski Female, 16 Finished
00:43:41
49/8 Lindsay M Clark Female, 34 Finished
00:43:52
50/42 Michael O'Donnelll Male, 40 Finished
00:44:02
51/9 Tessie DeLaney Female, 38 Finished
00:44:06
52/10 Merilee Linfield Female, 22 Finished
00:44:07
53/11 Samantha Koski Female, 14 Finished
00:44:11
54/43 Abe Morrison Male, 36 Finished
00:44:15
55/12 Karen Murphy Female, 51 Finished
00:44:44
56/13 Sheryl Griebel Female, 33 Finished
00:46:03
57/14 Adelaide Perr Female, 24 Finished
00:46:48
58/15 JulieAnn Bergman Female, 56 Finished
00:46:59
59/44 Tom Wilson Male, 57 Finished
00:47:13
60/16 Andrea Tollefsrud Female, 49 Finished
00:47:33
61/45 Marc Bergman Male, 59 Finished
00:47:39
62/46 Bob Main Male, 40 Finished
00:48:53
63/47 Mark McGaughey Male, 50 Finished
00:49:47
64/17 Bonnie Beverly Female, 56 Finished
00:50:05
65/18 Kirsten Ruiz Female, 39 Finished
00:50:46
66/19 Amy Zader Female, 32 Finished
00:50:55
67/20 Geri Lameman Female, 48 Finished
00:50:57
68/21 Maria Rubio Female, 35 Finished
00:51:01
69/22 Cara Turndahl Female, 31 Finished
00:51:25
70/23 Heather McIntyre Female, 37 Finished
00:51:28
71/24 Areeya Taylor Female, 32 Finished
00:52:41
72/25 Brook Koski Female, 48 Finished
00:52:43
73/48 Keith Guillory Male, 59 Finished
00:58:04
74/49 Miles Long Male, 61 Finished
00:59:02