2012 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Saturday, September 15, 2012 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Even-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.3)
1/1 John Tribbia Male, 30 Finished
00:27:10
2/2 Andy Ames Male, 49 Finished
00:30:00
3/3 Tobias Albrigtsen Male, 19 Finished
00:30:12
4/4 Ben Plankis Male, 25 Finished
00:30:19
5/5 Jeff Valliere Male, 41 Finished
00:30:57
6/6 Mike Grady Male, 29 Finished
00:31:29
7/7 Stefan Griebel Male, 37 Finished
00:31:50
8/8 Peter Graf Male, 45 Finished
00:31:57
9/9 Ryan Crisp Male, 24 Finished
00:32:12
10/10 Corey Kline Male, 34 Finished
00:32:16
11/11 Zak Morrow Male, 26 Finished
00:32:31
12/12 Paolo Takagi-Atilano Male, 15 Finished
00:32:31
13/13 Kreighton Bieger Male, 38 Finished
00:32:41
14/14 Benjamin Knurr Male, 25 Finished
00:32:58
15/15 Tom Lukas Male, 36 Finished
00:33:02
16/16 Thomas David Kehoe Male, 55 Finished
00:33:19
17/1 Katie Blackett Female, 35 Finished
00:33:29
18/17 Stephen Price Male, 41 Finished
00:33:51
19/18 Kraig Koski Male, 46 Finished
00:34:35
20/19 Chris Siron Male, 28 Finished
00:34:38
21/20 John Christie Male, 49 Finished
00:34:56
22/21 Nick Tempel Male, 26 Finished
00:35:16
23/22 Matthew Yung Male, 33 Finished
00:35:44
24/23 Rob Baumgartner Male, 37 Finished
00:35:54
25/24 Pemba I Sherpa Male, 49 Finished
00:35:57
26/2 Sarah Krakoff Female, 47 Finished
00:36:06
27/25 Andy Downs Male, 31 Finished
00:36:10
28/3 Lisa Goldsmith Female, 47 Finished
00:36:17
29/26 James Hewat Male, 50 Finished
00:36:37
30/27 Pemba II Sherpa Male, 43 Finished
00:36:43
31/28 Brendan Hodge Male, 31 Finished
00:36:44
32/4 Kirsten Kindt Female, 47 Finished
00:36:45
33/29 Jake Ruttinger Male, 32 Finished
00:36:52
34/30 Kevin Hartnett Male, 50 Finished
00:36:58
35/5 Kristi Anderson Female, 49 Finished
00:37:09
36/31 Brian Williams Male, 37 Finished
00:37:13
37/32 Alex Loomis Male, 22 Finished
00:37:29
38/33 Andy Montgomery Male, 35 Finished
00:37:42
39/6 Danielle Lafaille Female, 28 Finished
00:37:59
40/7 Heidi Marks Female, 31 Finished
00:38:08
41/34 Chris Harvey Male, 44 Finished
00:38:09
42/8 Amanda Sullivan Female, 27 Finished
00:38:15
43/35 Matt Goldstein Male, 39 Finished
00:38:22
44/36 Tony Bubb Male, 40 Finished
00:38:32
45/9 Cheryl Paulson Female, 48 Finished
00:38:40
46/37 Philip Ogren Male, 37 Finished
00:38:41
47/38 Kevin Smith Male, 56 Finished
00:38:55
48/39 Jamie Mothersbaugh Male, 18 Finished
00:39:06
49/10 Delcia Litt Female, 54 Finished
00:39:14
50/11 Kristen Felix Female, 26 Finished
00:39:27
51/12 Karen Smidt Female, 46 Finished
00:39:29
52/13 Lauren Jortberg Female, 14 Finished
00:39:49
53/40 Joey Luther Male, 33 Finished
00:39:54
54/14 Sheri Wright Female, 48 Finished
00:39:57
55/41 Adam Massey Male, 45 Finished
00:40:29
56/42 Chris Wright Male, 47 Finished
00:40:48
57/15 Trish McCarthy Female, 40 Finished
00:41:12
58/16 Dana Prosser Female, 39 Finished
00:41:30
59/43 Arthur Wright Male, 13 Finished
00:41:41
60/44 Marc Arnold Male, 45 Finished
00:41:43
61/17 Kate Bierbaum Female, 27 Finished
00:42:10
62/18 Jackie Blumberg Female, 36 Finished
00:42:29
63/45 Chris George Male, 40 Finished
00:42:51
64/46 Andrew Lainis Male, 53 Finished
00:43:02
65/19 Sarah Brandt Female, 25 Finished
00:43:34
66/20 Glenda Lainis Female, 55 Finished
00:43:39
67/21 Ailish McDonald Female, 14 Finished
00:43:50
68/47 Steve Ackman Male, 55 Finished
00:43:54
69/22 Jessica Baker Female, 22 Finished
00:44:05
70/23 Kaitlin Ulbert Female, 16 Finished
00:44:07
71/48 Chris Maulsby Male, 52 Finished
00:44:08
72/24 Tessie DeLaney Female, 39 Finished
00:44:10
73/25 Cara Turndahl Female, 32 Finished
00:44:12
74/49 Robert Timko Male, 30 Finished
00:44:27
75/26 Gabriela Koski Female, 17 Finished
00:44:31
76/50 Dan Furlani Male, 35 Finished
00:45:20
77/27 Alexa McNaul Female, 18 Finished
00:45:44
78/51 Ryan Denman Male, 28 Finished
00:46:00
79/28 Samantha Koski Female, 15 Finished
00:46:05
80/29 JulieAnn Bergman Female, 57 Finished
00:46:13
81/52 Abe Morrison Male, 37 Finished
00:46:47
82/53 Tom Wilson Male, 58 Finished
00:46:50
83/54 Keith Bough Male, 42 Finished
00:47:12
84/30 Kaitlin Herlihy Female, 34 Finished
00:47:15
85/31 Kim Wright Female, 51 Finished
00:48:06
86/32 Martha Strain Female, 35 Finished
00:48:33
87/33 Laura McGinley Female, 33 Finished
00:49:09
88/34 Laurel Reckert Female, 34 Finished
00:49:22
89/35 Linda Rowan Female, 49 Finished
00:49:23
90/55 Mark McGaughey Male, 51 Finished
00:49:26
91/56 Hank Caylor Male, 43 Finished
00:49:57
92/36 Jen Spolnik Female, 34 Finished
00:52:01
93/37 Marissa Koski Female, 13 Finished
00:52:29
94/38 Megan Berg Female, 25 Finished
00:52:32
95/57 James Wilk Male, 48 Finished
00:52:35
96/39 Brook Koski Female, 49 Finished
00:52:38
97/58 Robert Jaudon Male, 39 Finished
00:52:59
98/40 Erin Witmer Female, 37 Finished
00:53:43
99/41 Liz Wright Female, 47 Finished
00:53:57
100/42 Divya Ashok Female, 33 Finished
00:55:52
101/59 Marc Bergman Male, 60 Finished
00:57:22
102/60 David Jones Male, 39 Finished
00:57:50
103/61 John Scott Male, 50 Finished
01:00:14
104/62 Miles Long Male, 62 Finished
01:00:15