* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:35:52 |
Jackson Brill |
Male, 19 |
|
2nd Place |
04:46:16 |
Chris Mocko |
Male, 32 |
|
3rd Place |
04:51:34 |
Brian Condon |
Male, 31 |
|
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:30:16 |
Madeline McKeever |
Female, 31 |
|
2nd Place |
05:42:58 |
Emily Hannah |
Female, 23 |
|
3rd Place |
05:54:52 |
Michelle Hiland |
Female, 30 |
|
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
05:33:05 |
Andrew Letheby |
Male, 44 |
|
2nd Place |
05:54:35 |
Nick Clark |
Male, 44 |
|
3rd Place |
06:03:39 |
Bryan Williams |
Male, 43 |
|
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:07:54 |
Amber Allen |
Female, 48 |
|
2nd Place |
07:10:49 |
Kelly Mcconnell |
Female, 42 |
|
3rd Place |
07:22:19 |
Kara Diamond Husmann |
Female, 41 |
|
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:51:50 |
Seth Demoor |
Male, 32 |
|
2nd Place |
05:11:31 |
Timothy Olson |
Male, 34 |
|
3rd Place |
05:12:58 |
Bobby Peavey |
Male, 38 |
|
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:07:07 |
Jana Willsey |
Female, 29 |
|
2nd Place |
06:49:03 |
Amanda Ax |
Female, 25 |
|
3rd Place |
06:53:51 |
Melanie White |
Female, 29 |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:57:57 |
Dylan Marx |
Male, 26 |
|
2nd Place |
05:07:27 |
Jonathan Rea |
Male, 26 |
|
3rd Place |
05:10:47 |
Adam Loomis |
Male, 26 |
|
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:41:36 |
Julie Powell |
Female, 39 |
|
2nd Place |
06:54:33 |
Sarah Turner |
Female, 31 |
|
3rd Place |
06:55:08 |
Britt Dick |
Female, 32 |
|
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:04:54 |
Peter Graf |
Male, 51 |
|
2nd Place |
07:02:44 |
David Eitemiller |
Male, 59 |
|
3rd Place |
08:11:20 |
Rich Hall |
Male, 59 |
|
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:25:55 |
Elizabeth Claflin |
Female, 50 |
|
2nd Place |
08:39:44 |
Jeanne Bascuk |
Female, 51 |
|
3rd Place |
08:39:51 |
Kerry Page |
Female, 50 |
|
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:23:05 |
Brian Husmann |
Male, 46 |
|
2nd Place |
06:26:31 |
Rick Scott |
Male, 46 |
|
3rd Place |
06:30:50 |
David Ciplet |
Male, 41 |
|
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:31:05 |
Julia Purrington |
Female, 43 |
|
2nd Place |
07:32:12 |
Christine Tokarz |
Female, 41 |
|
3rd Place |
08:02:29 |
Leah Wasser |
Female, 41 |
|
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:13:18 |
Nicholas Alcantara |
Male, 2 |
|
2nd Place |
08:18:32 |
Noah Kieser |
Male, 16 |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
09:21:18 |
Constance Coman |
Female, 62 |
|
2nd Place |
09:56:23 |
Glenda Lainis |
Female, 60 |
|
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:58:46 |
Bill Blankenship |
Male, 68 |
|
2nd Place |
09:46:55 |
Ron Whitmill |
Male, 62 |
|
3rd Place |
10:19:17 |
Gordon Hardman |
Male, 67 |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|