2020 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H)

Friday, February 21, 2020 6:00PM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

2020 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H) Results Summary (Finishers)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Gabe Joyes 354 Male, 34 Lander, WY 5 Sat 5:48:10PM 05:48:10
2/2 Eric Young 380 Male, 28 Ogden, UT 4 Sat 12:02:10PM 05:02:10
3/1 Sharlynn Jones 353 Female, 41 Ogden, UT 4 Sat 12:30:42PM 05:30:42
4/3 Braden Limb 360 Male, 26 Clearfield, UT 4 Sat 5:39:02PM 05:39:02
5/4 Jeff Galloway 341 Male, 42 Layton, UT 4 Sat 12:41:48PM 05:41:48
6/2 Carly Flandro 339 Female, 31 Pocatello, ID 4 Sat 5:50:58PM 05:50:58
7/5 Marc Davis 337 Male, 47 West Jordan, UT 4 Fri 11:51:01PM 05:51:01
8/6 Brad Wojciechowski 379 Male, 41 West Point, UT 4 Sat 12:51:39PM 05:51:39
9/3 Daisy Scott 374 Female, 42 Centerville, UT 4 Sat 1:05:28PM 06:05:28
10/7 Joseph Roth 373 Male, 35 Layton, UT 4 Sat 1:06:52PM 06:06:52
11/8 Kevin Murray 369 Male, 35 Kaysville, UT 4 Sat 1:23:35PM 06:23:35
12/9 Michael Zufelt 383 Male, 57 Utah 4 Sat 12:49:32PM 05:49:32
13/10 fernando mateo ayerra 366 Male, 44 Layton, UT 3 Sat 11:18:37AM 04:18:37
14/4 Saige Bullock-dixon 334 Female, 38 Idaho Falls, ID 3 Fri 10:24:01PM 04:24:01
15/11 Justin Haslam 346 Male, 33 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 11:33:20AM 04:33:20
16/12 Alex Hill 347 Male, 30 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 11:41:14AM 04:41:14
17/13 Jason Bernhisel 332 Male, 38 Farmington, UT 3 Sat 11:44:52AM 04:44:52
18/14 Vincent Snow 382 Male, 28 Utah 3 Sat 11:50:45AM 04:50:45
19/15 Jon Jackson 348 Male, 25 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 11:55:30AM 04:55:30
20/5 Jennie Payne 371 Female, 48 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 12:05:48PM 05:05:48
21/16 Brad Macdonald 364 Male, 41 Farmington, UT 3 Fri 11:08:41PM 05:08:41
22/6 Anna Moseley 367 Female, 34 Heber City, UT 3 Sat 12:09:24PM 05:09:24
23/17 Cameron Harrison 345 Male, 29 Provo, UT 3 Sat 6:31:00PM 05:18:04
24/7 Sherrie Shepherd 375 Female, 41 Kaysville, UT 3 Sat 12:25:05PM 05:25:05
25/18 Marshall Kulp 358 Male, 35 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 12:29:12PM 05:29:12
26/8 Shelly Bush 335 Female, 48 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 12:45:39PM 05:45:39
27/19 Mike Pace 370 Male, 49 Ogden, UT 3 Fri 11:48:40PM 05:48:40
28/9 Jo Winiarski 378 Female, 45 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 12:50:18PM 05:50:18
29/10 Amna Khan 356 Female, 25 Layton, UT 3 Sat 12:54:10PM 05:54:10
30/20 Jared Pratt 381 Male, 41 Nibley, UT 3 Sat 1:15:12PM 06:15:12
31/11 Jennifer Joyes 355 Female, 34 Lander, WY 3 Sat 10:43:47AM 03:43:47
32/12 Alexa Jensen 350 Female, 27 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 10:57:33AM 03:57:33
33/21 Shane Jensen 351 Male, 29 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 10:57:37AM 03:57:37
34/13 Lauren Kohler 357 Female, 34 Kaysville, UT 3 Sat 11:01:51AM 04:01:51
35/14 Heather Stoffers 376 Female, 50 North Ogden, UT 2 Sat 4:59:40PM 01:57:41
36/22 Robert Jones 352 Male, 60 Pocatello, ID 2 Sat 4:04:02PM 02:03:04
37/23 Tim Bugnet 333 Male, 40 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 2:37:17PM 02:37:17
38/15 Azure Gaskill 343 Female, 39 Bountiful, UT 2 Sat 10:05:36AM 03:05:36
39/24 Jenar Jasso 349 Male, 44 Powell, WY 2 Sat 10:49:57AM 03:49:57
40/16 Joni Cottam 336 Female, 40 South Weber, UT 2 Sat 11:03:50AM 04:03:50
41/25 Don Mueller 368 Male, 66 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 11:11:37AM 04:11:37
42/17 Heather Atkinson 331 Female, 42 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 11:11:52AM 04:11:52
43/26 Josh Stuart 377 Male, 32 Ogden, UT 2 Fri 10:17:22PM 04:17:22
44/18 Monique MacCarthy 363 Female, 41 Ogden, UT 1 Sat 9:29:04AM 02:29:04
45/27 Greg MacCarthy 362 Male, 51 Ogden, UT 1 Sat 9:29:07AM 02:29:07