2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (12H)

Saturday, February 22, 2020 6:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Grandeur Peak Lap 1
(Mile 2.9)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 5.8)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 5.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 2
(Mile 8.7)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 11.6)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 11.6)
Grandeur Peak Lap 3
(Mile 14.5)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 17.4)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 17.4)
Grandeur Peak Lap 4
(Mile 20.3)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 23.2)
Base (Out) Lap 5
(Mile 23.2)
Grandeur Peak Lap 5
(Mile 26.1)
Base (In) Lap 5
(Mile 29.0)
Base (Out) Lap 6
(Mile 29.0)
Grandeur Peak Lap 6
(Mile 31.9)
Base (In) Lap 6
(Mile 34.8)
Base (Out) Lap 7
(Mile 34.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 7
(Mile 37.7)
Base (In) Lap 7
(Mile 40.6)
Total
3/3 121 Ethan Hilding Male, 18 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
51m
27m
3m
54m
27m
3m
57m
30m
6m
1h01m
32m
14m
1h12m
39m
12m
1h16m
40m40s
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h14m16s / 0m
31/26 124 Luther Knudsen Male, 21 Ivins, UT Finished
1h13m
40m
6m
1h28m
1h02m
10m
1h46m
59m
8m
1h52m
01h09m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h38m46s / 0m
36/27 133 Steven Nielsen Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h17m
41m
16m
1h35m
55m
37m
1h47m
01h04m29s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
08h16m42s / 0m
1/1 103 Blaine Benitez Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
51m
24m
6m
50m
25m
9m
50m
26m
12m
51m
29m
5m
59m
29m
8m
1h05m
30m
8m
1h04m
30m58s
10h45m00s / 0m
23/21 100 Jon Allen Male, 23 Holladay, UT Finished
1h06m
32m
3m
1h15m
37m
18m
1h21m
40m
14m
1h34m
44m42s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
08h30m01s / 0m
--/-- 104 Theo Bennett Male, 23 Provo, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
5/5 107 Lawlor Coe Male, 26 Park City, UT Finished
56m
29m
2m
59m
29m
8m
1h02m
34m
6m
1h06m
36m
18m
1h13m
38m
6m
--:--
01h53m06s
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h41m04s / 0m
--/-- 139 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 28 Cottonwood Heights, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
14/13 122 Andrew Johnson Male, 29 Lehi, UT Finished
1h02m
29m
11m
1h02m
32m
12m
1h13m
36m
20m
1h14m
46m
19m
1h19m
44m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h07m00s / 0m
--/-- 108 Robert Dailey Male, 29 Sandy, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
21/19 130 Andrew McAfee Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h03m
28m
8m
1h05m
29m
16m
1h13m
37m
20m
1h14m
46m29s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h43m17s / 0m
22/20 142 Chace Talbott Male, 30 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
1h06m
36m
5m
1h09m
36m
5m
1h15m
45m
5m
1h22m
40m59s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h49m16s / 0m
26/24 131 Andrew Mortensen Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h06m
34m
--:--
1h27m
54m
12m
1h25m
45m
13m
1h40m
49m48s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h09m38s / 0m
19/17 116 Sky Grahn Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
56m
25m
3m
1h00m
29m
8m
1h06m
34m
18m
1h21m
53m19s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h17m49s / 0m
--/-- 115 Nick Gaitan Male, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
12/12 106 Kyle Clegg Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h00m
31m
1m
1h08m
29m
13m
1h12m
33m
8m
1h23m
42m
22m
1h33m
35m52s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h57m11s / 0m
10/10 137 Giancarlo Rinna Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h03m
--:--
37m
1h05m
32m
12m
1h13m
31m
25m
1h14m
45m
19m
1h18m
32m42s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h53m56s / 0m
20/18 113 Paul Fazio Male, 33 Riverton, UT Finished
1h03m
34m
2m
1h05m
34m
2m
1h12m
38m
4m
1h19m
41m37s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h20m45s / 0m
25/23 101 Dirk Bahoravitch Male, 33 Albuquerque, NM Finished
1h06m
39m
8m
1h09m
41m
17m
1h16m
49m
18m
1h25m
01h00m15s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
08h54m13s / 0m
--/-- 145 Stephen Vrska Male, 36 Eagle Mountain, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
7/7 132 Luke Nelson Male, 39 Pocatello, ID Finished
52m
25m
4m
53m
26m
2m
53m
29m
4m
1h03m
32m
10m
1h01m
34m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h36m30s / 0m
11/11 146 Toph White Male, 39 Park City, UT Finished
57m
34m
1m
1h06m
36m
--:--
1h20m
42m
3m
1h17m
42m
10m
1h29m
51m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h55m59s / 0m
16/15 144 Josh Uranker Male, 39 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h02m
40m
4m
1h14m
44m
11m
1h17m
45m
9m
1h21m
42m
12m
1h20m
36m27s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h24m58s / 0m
2/2 117 Sam Grant Male, 41 Midvale, UT Finished
56m
25m
3m
55m
27m
3m
58m
29m
3m
1h06m
27m
14m
1h05m
32m
11m
1h08m
30m
--:--
1h21m
33m12s
11h35m55s / 0m
8/8 138 Jedediah Rogers Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
53m
30m
2m
50m
30m
2m
55m
30m
4m
1h00m
32m
4m
1h10m
38m30s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
07h47m08s / 0m
9/9 105 Bryce Botill Male, 43 American Fork, UT Finished
1h03m
30m
3m
1h04m
32m
4m
1h11m
31m
20m
1h11m
39m
9m
1h22m
39m08s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h23m21s / 0m
24/22 147 Danny Widerburg Male, 46 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h02m
40m
5m
1h16m
42m
11m
1h18m
44m
10m
1h37m
01h01m51s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
08h53m06s / 0m
4/4 143 Joseph Taylor Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
53m
29m
2m
55m
29m
3m
1h01m
32m
4m
1h11m
36m
2m
1h16m
39m
7m
1h19m
38m00s
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h24m09s / 0m
15/14 118 Scott Griffith Male, 48 Afton, WY Finished
1h06m
35m
4m
1h14m
36m
3m
1h21m
39m
6m
1h31m
37m
5m
1h29m
46m45s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h21m00s / 0m
--/-- 111 Steve Ebert Male, 49 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
27/25 109 Jeff Davis Male, 53 Alpine, UT Finished
1h10m
46m
5m
1h20m
45m
6m
1h31m
51m
8m
1h38m
01h13m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
09h38m18s / 0m
17/16 112 David Ellis Male, 56 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h06m
33m
--:--
1h20m
35m
2m
1h19m
36m
4m
1h31m
38m
4m
1h53m
43m20s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h30m41s / 0m
6/6 126 Douglas Lewis Male, 56 Kamas, UT Finished
56m
29m
2m
58m
29m
7m
1h03m
34m
6m
1h06m
36m
18m
1h13m
38m
6m
1h09m
43m55s
--:--
--:--
--:--
10h41m06s / 0m