2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (12H)

Saturday, February 22, 2020 6:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (12H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Blaine Benitez 103 Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 4:45:00PM 10:45:00
2/2 Sam Grant 117 Male, 41 Midvale, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 5:35:55PM 11:35:55
3/3 Ethan Hilding 121 Male, 18 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 4:14:16PM 10:14:16
4/4 Joseph Taylor 143 Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 4:24:09PM 10:24:09
5/5 Lawlor Coe 107 Male, 26 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 4:41:04PM 10:41:04
6/6 Douglas Lewis 126 Male, 56 Kamas, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 4:41:06PM 10:41:06
7/7 Luke Nelson 132 Male, 39 Pocatello, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 1:36:30PM 07:36:30
8/8 Jedediah Rogers 138 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 1:47:08PM 07:47:08
9/9 Bryce Botill 105 Male, 43 American Fork, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 3:23:21PM 09:23:21
10/10 Giancarlo Rinna 137 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 3:53:56PM 09:53:56
11/11 Toph White 146 Male, 39 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 3:55:59PM 09:55:59
12/12 Kyle Clegg 106 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 3:57:11PM 09:57:11
13/1 Sarah Lavender Smith 125 Female, 50 Telluride, CO Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 3:57:30PM 09:57:30
14/13 Andrew Johnson 122 Male, 29 Lehi, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:07:00PM 10:07:00
15/14 Scott Griffith 118 Male, 48 Afton, WY Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:21:00PM 10:21:00
16/15 Josh Uranker 144 Male, 39 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:24:58PM 10:24:58
17/16 David Ellis 112 Male, 56 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:30:41PM 10:30:41
18/2 Rebecca Maxell 129 Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 5:05:12PM 11:05:12
19/17 Sky Grahn 116 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 1:17:49PM 07:17:49
20/18 Paul Fazio 113 Male, 33 Riverton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 1:20:45PM 07:20:45
21/19 Andrew McAfee 130 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 1:43:17PM 07:43:17
22/20 Chace Talbott 142 Male, 30 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 1:49:16PM 07:49:16
23/21 Jon Allen 100 Male, 23 Holladay, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 2:30:01PM 08:30:01
24/22 Danny Widerburg 147 Male, 46 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 2:53:06PM 08:53:06
25/23 Dirk Bahoravitch 101 Male, 33 Albuquerque, NM Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 2:54:13PM 08:54:13
26/24 Andrew Mortensen 131 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:09:38PM 09:09:38
27/25 Jeff Davis 109 Male, 53 Alpine, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:38:18PM 09:38:18
28/3 Lori Pratt Smith 141 Female, 66 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:53:29PM 09:53:29
29/4 Colleen Ford 114 Female, 58 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:53:30PM 09:53:30
30/5 Kara Downey 110 Female, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:02:00PM 10:02:00
31/26 Luther Knudsen 124 Male, 21 Ivins, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:38:46PM 10:38:46
32/6 Rikki Price 135 Female, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:45:51PM 10:45:51
33/7 Cat Sales 140 Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 5:00:29PM 11:00:29
34/8 Melissa Guziak 119 Female, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 5:02:38PM 11:02:38
35/9 Melissa Woods 148 Female, 38 New Rochelle, NY Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:51:52AM 05:51:52
36/27 Steven Nielsen 133 Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 2:16:42PM 08:16:42
37/10 Medina Baltic 102 Female, 22 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 2:16:57PM 08:16:57
38/11 Victoria Yee 149 Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 2:34:23PM 08:34:23
39/12 Karen Helfrich 120 Female, 53 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 8:13:20AM 02:13:20
40/13 Rebecca Rich 136 Female, 53 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 9:25:28AM 03:25:28
--/-- Jennifer Mann 128 Female, 49 Placerville, CO Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Chris Linder 127 Female, 43 South Jordan, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Lauren Peacock 134 Female, 39 South Jordan, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Teresa Kaiser 123 Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Steve Ebert 111 Male, 49 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Stephen Vrska 145 Male, 36 Eagle Mountain, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Nick Gaitan 115 Male, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Robert Dailey 108 Male, 29 Sandy, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Rudy Rutemiller 139 Male, 28 Cottonwood Heights, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Theo Bennett 104 Male, 23 Provo, UT Not Started -- -- --