2020 Running Up For Air Squaw Peak (6 Hour)

Saturday, March 7, 2020 7:00AM (MST) on Squaw Peak Provo

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Squaw Summit Lap 1
(Mile 3.7)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 7.5)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 7.5)
Squaw Summit Lap 2
(Mile 11.2)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 15.0)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 15.0)
Squaw Summit Lap 3
(Mile 18.7)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 22.5)
1/1 128 Vincent Snow Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:34
01:35
02:42
03:10
03:12
04:27
04:55:40
2/1 115 Isabella James Female, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:00
01:33
01:36
02:37
03:09
03:10
04:21
05:03:06
3/2 51 Danial Zarlengo Male, 39 Herriman, UT Finished
01:06
01:38
01:43
02:47
03:17
03:23
04:38
05:15:24
4/2 3 Leah Yingling Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:40
01:43
02:52
03:28
03:31
04:46
05:24:49
5/3 62 Teresa Kaiser Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:40
01:43
02:52
03:28
03:31
04:46
05:24:51
6/4 72 Lori Castagnetto Female, 41 Provo, UT Finished
01:08
01:42
01:49
03:03
03:36
03:42
04:54
05:29:22
7/3 145 Jeff Galloway Male, 42 Layton, UT Finished
01:03
01:35
01:38
02:48
03:27
03:32
04:55
05:33:51
8/4 123 Graham Laver Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:03
01:39
01:43
02:51
03:32
03:38
04:57
05:39:39
9/5 61 Dmitri Journist Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:12
01:44
01:45
03:07
03:41
03:45
05:10
05:40:12
10/6 111 Michael Braman Male, 36 Orem, UT Finished
01:09
01:44
01:46
03:01
03:36
03:37
05:07
05:45:55
11/5 134 Mary Ibrahim Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:02
01:39
01:43
02:53
03:32
03:38
05:04
05:52:30
12/7 64 Chace Talbott Male, 30 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
01:07
01:40
01:43
03:00
03:40
03:45
05:12
05:55:52
13/8 65 Samuel Monsivais Male, 31 Orem, UT Finished
01:18
01:48
01:51
03:14
03:42
03:48
05:27
05:57:56
14/9 73 Paul To Male, 27 salt lake city, UT Finished
01:07
01:40
01:44
03:08
03:53
03:59
05:55
06:52:12
15/6 7 Melanie Orrock Female, 46 Orem, UT Finished
01:08
01:42
01:49
03:03
03:37:55
--:--
--:--
--:--
16/7 68 Anna Moseley Female, 34 Heber City, UT Finished
01:08
01:46
01:51
03:16
03:56:14
--:--
--:--
--:--
17/10 139 Jon Peachey Male, 44 Highland, UT Finished
01:13
01:51
01:57
03:23
04:00:58
--:--
--:--
--:--
18/8 67 Jill Wilkins Female, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
01:51
01:57
03:22
04:05:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
19/11 108 Andrew Abbondanza Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:26
02:11
02:14
03:48
04:34:41
--:--
--:--
--:--
20/9 127 Cassie Wood Female, 24 Lindon, UT Finished
01:25
02:10
02:15
03:56
04:46:21
--:--
--:--
--:--
21/10 70 Kelly Griffith Female, 28 Spanish Fork, UT Finished
01:28
02:11
02:19
04:20
05:15:16
--:--
--:--
--:--
22/11 54 Stephanie Coleman Female, 26 Lehi, UT Finished
01:29
02:28
02:38
04:30
05:46:14
--:--
--:--
--:--
23/12 104 Patricia Esquivel Female, 45 Eagle Mountain, UT Finished
--:--
02:53
02:57
05:21
06:48:15
--:--
--:--
--:--
24/13 56 Melanie Colbert Female, 39 Santaquin, UT Finished
01:51
03:01:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
25/12 66 Douglas Brady Male, 52 Sandy, UT Finished
02:01
03:19:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
26/14 75 Holly Jackman Female, 50 American Fork, UT Finished
02:13
03:44:44
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
27/15 69 Libby Dykes Female, 46 Lehi, UT Finished
01:53
03:44:47
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
28/16 74 Carol Bowers Female, 59 American Fork, UT Finished
01:52
03:48:46
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--