* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
04:54:53 |
Jon Rea |
Male, 29 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
05:54:06 |
Graham Shalvoy |
Male, 39 |
Castle Rock, CO |
3rd Place |
06:00:17 |
Koltin Hammer |
Male, 25 |
Lakewood, CO |
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:13:22 |
Emily Caldwell |
Female, 26 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
06:22:39 |
Jana Willsey |
Female, 32 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
06:35:09 |
Elizabeth Burg |
Female, 29 |
Golden, CO |
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:26:36 |
Bryan Wiliams |
Male, 46 |
Erie, CO |
2nd Place |
06:36:12 |
Pat Sullivan |
Male, 44 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
06:36:39 |
Bart Paull |
Male, 41 |
Golden, CO |
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:28:17 |
Dawn Cosio |
Female, 47 |
Broomfield, CO |
2nd Place |
07:59:32 |
Junko Kazukawa |
Female, 57 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
08:02:54 |
Laura Bruck Renzelman |
Female, 45 |
Golden, TX |
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:28:28 |
Christian Lavery |
Male, 27 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
06:34:06 |
David Harning |
Male, 29 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
06:38:48 |
Michael Nothem |
Male, 27 |
Boulder, CO |
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:35:49 |
Sarah Gage |
Female, 26 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
06:44:57 |
Lucie Hanes |
Female, 27 |
Eagle, CO |
3rd Place |
07:01:20 |
Artemis Eyster |
Female, 24 |
Durango, CO |
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:09:25 |
Scott Mehring |
Male, 31 |
Evergreen, CO |
2nd Place |
06:17:21 |
Anders Wood |
Male, 36 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
06:21:38 |
Nicholas Wirski |
Male, 30 |
Lakewood, CO |
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:40:48 |
Lauren Capone |
Female, 32 |
Baltimore, MD |
2nd Place |
07:04:35 |
Amanda Morgenstern |
Female, 33 |
Colorado Springs, CO |
3rd Place |
07:14:42 |
Kate Levasseur |
Female, 35 |
Denver, CO |
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
06:47:00 |
Taylor Nye |
Male, 40 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
07:11:48 |
Joseph Berg |
Male, 43 |
Denver, CO |
3rd Place |
07:21:53 |
Tom Amble |
Male, 47 |
Denver, CO |
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:13:03 |
Marina Lepikhina |
Female, 49 |
Boulder, CO |
2nd Place |
08:21:30 |
Meghan Newcomer |
Female, 40 |
Vail, CO |
3rd Place |
08:23:16 |
Heidi Beauchamp |
Female, 40 |
Lakewood, CO |
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:26:41 |
Ryan Brackley |
Male, 54 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
07:35:47 |
Kurt Achtenhagen |
Male, 50 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
07:46:53 |
Rory Murtagh |
Male, 58 |
Boulder, CO |
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:58:06 |
Cynthia Disanto |
Female, 51 |
Golden, CO |
2nd Place |
09:06:49 |
Rebecca Johnson |
Female, 52 |
Longmont, CO |
3rd Place |
09:29:01 |
Staci Verbrugge |
Female, 52 |
Boulder, CO |
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:24:44 |
David Cunningham |
Male, 60 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
09:29:01 |
Rich Howarth |
Male, 60 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
09:42:27 |
Russell De Lap |
Male, 64 |
Brookfield, WI |
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
09:21:20 |
Kimberly Greer |
Female, 60 |
Larkspur, CO |
2nd Place |
10:43:37 |
Lori Boardman |
Female, 61 |
Rifle, CO |
3rd Place |
11:06:52 |
Dena Singer |
Female, 61 |
Denver, CO |