Blue Sky Marathon 2019 (Blue Sky)

Saturday, October 19, 2019 7:00AM (MDT) on Blue Sky Trail Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Blue Sky Aid
(Mile 9.2)
Indian Summer North 1
(Mile 13.2)
Indian Summer South 1
(Mile 15.6)
Hunter Turn Around
(Mile 17.9)
Indian Summer South 2
(Mile 20.3)
Indian Summer North 2
(Mile 22.7)
Finish
(Mile 26.7)
Total
1/1 112 Drew Holmen Male, 27 San Francisco, CA Finished
1h06m
27m
16m
17m
17m
17m
27m04s
03h10m22s / 0m
2/2 81 Tyler Fox Male, 26 My van - Patrick Swayze, CO Finished
1h06m
27m
16m
17m
17m
19m
29m50s
03h15m22s / 0m
3/3 139 Grayson Lowe Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h08m
28m
18m
18m
18m
19m
32m28s
03h24m17s / 0m
4/4 35 Ryan Burch Male, 40 Loveland, CO Finished
1h11m
30m
18m
19m
19m
20m
30m52s
03h30m42s / 0m
5/5 250 Allen Stoltzfus Male, 25 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h12m
30m
19m
19m
19m
19m
32m32s
03h32m30s / 0m
6/1 29 Addie Bracy Female, 33 Longmont, CO Finished
1h12m
30m
19m
20m
21m
20m
30m55s
03h35m27s / 0m
7/6 269 Ryan Van Ness Male, 43 steamboat springs, CO Finished
1h15m
31m
--:--
39m
20m
20m
31m22s
03h38m53s / 0m
8/7 239 Mike Smith Male, 27 LAKEWOOD, CO Finished
1h10m
31m
19m
19m
20m
23m
34m56s
03h39m35s / 0m
9/8 192 Andrew Papke-Larson Male, 29 Windsor, CO Finished
1h09m
30m
19m
20m
21m
25m
34m13s
03h40m23s / 0m
10/9 67 Joe Dykes Male, 38 Fortr Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
31m
19m
20m
22m
22m
31m10s
03h46m44s / 0m
11/10 253 Drew Stuart Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h10m
30m
20m
22m
24m
26m
37m55s
03h53m40s / 0m
12/11 125 George Kasch Male, 23 Silverthorne, CO Finished
1h20m
33m
20m
21m
20m
22m
33m36s
03h53m54s / 0m
13/12 144 Sam Malmberg Male, 36 Centennial, WY Finished
1h12m
32m
21m
22m
22m
26m
37m27s
03h54m35s / 0m
14/13 14 Collin Bantle Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
33m
21m
20m
21m
23m
35m28s
03h55m37s / 0m
15/14 91 Rick Granquist Male, 54 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h15m
32m
20m
22m
24m
24m
36m26s
03h56m27s / 0m
16/15 47 Aj Cohen Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h15m
32m
22m
23m
22m
24m
36m00s
03h56m42s / 0m
17/16 155 Travis Massey Male, 34 Loveland, CO Finished
1h16m
33m
22m
21m
22m
24m
36m42s
03h56m56s / 0m
18/17 2 Jeff Albert Male, 37 Windsor, CO Finished
1h19m
33m
20m
21m
22m
23m
34m51s
03h56m57s / 0m
19/18 134 David Leonard Male, 31 Berthoud, CO Finished
1h09m
32m
20m
22m
24m
29m
38m14s
03h57m22s / 0m
20/19 129 Joshua Krutsinger Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h20m
33m
22m
24m
24m
25m
36m37s
04h06m53s / 0m
21/20 119 John Hughes Male, 44 Basalt, CO Finished
1h17m
34m
22m
23m
24m
27m
41m32s
04h11m24s / 0m
22/21 74 Christopher Fisher Male, 23 Murphy, TX Finished
1h20m
34m
22m
21m
24m
26m
43m06s
04h12m26s / 0m
23/22 163 Juan Meneses Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
37m
22m
24m
24m
21m
30m56s
04h12m35s / 0m
24/2 241 Meghan Spieker Female, 34 Severance, CO Finished
1h24m
35m
21m
23m
24m
26m
39m21s
04h15m07s / 0m
25/23 31 Blaise Brochard Male, 53 New York, NY Finished
1h24m
35m
23m
25m
24m
24m
37m01s
04h15m19s / 0m
26/24 108 Mark Henderson Male, 41 Denver, CO Finished
1h19m
35m
22m
25m
26m
26m
40m09s
04h15m32s / 0m
27/25 225 Erik Sandquist Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
34m
22m
23m
25m
28m
41m33s
04h15m36s / 0m
28/26 158 Matthew McHugh Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h22m
36m
21m
23m
25m
28m
44m11s
04h21m42s / 0m
29/27 195 Steve Pentler Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished
1h19m
33m
21m
23m
28m
28m
47m42s
04h23m12s / 0m
30/28 128 Joshua Krokowski Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
33m
21m
26m
27m
30m
45m41s
04h23m57s / 0m
31/3 275 Marisa Watson Female, 33 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h29m
36m
22m
25m
25m
26m
39m27s
04h24m19s / 0m
32/29 149 Jacob Marthiljohni Male, 37 Loveland, CO Finished
1h24m
35m
21m
23m
24m
31m
43m52s
04h24m34s / 0m
33/30 283 Lucas Zeller Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h22m
34m
22m
22m
26m
30m
47m59s
04h26m11s / 0m
34/31 268 Jonathan Van Dyke Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
37m
25m
25m
23m
--:--
01h08m53s
04h27m52s / 0m
35/32 68 Charlie Ealy Male, 56 Louisville, CO Finished
1h27m
36m
24m
26m
26m
27m
40m34s
04h30m02s / 0m
36/33 18 Jacob Bebo Male, 45 Bethoud, CO Finished
1h24m
35m
23m
26m
29m
30m
43m05s
04h31m43s / 0m
37/34 64 Joseph Dooley Male, 25 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h17m
31m
20m
25m
26m
29m
01h01m12s
04h31m45s / 0m
38/35 160 Lucien Meadows Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h39m
36m
24m
25m
25m
26m
34m55s
04h31m49s / 0m
39/36 169 Darien Mitchell-Tontar Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
37m
23m
25m
25m
29m
42m44s
04h33m27s / 0m
40/37 11 Kevin Baker Male, 46 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO Finished
1h29m
37m
24m
25m
26m
28m
43m04s
04h35m10s / 0m
41/4 143 Jenn Malmberg Female, 37 Centennial, WY Finished
1h24m
35m
24m
26m
28m
32m
44m45s
04h36m40s / 0m
42/5 77 Rebecca Flowers Female, 43 Boulder, CO Finished
1h33m
--:--
1h05m
26m
28m
--:--
01h05m45s
04h39m54s / 0m
43/38 51 Keith Collins Male, 46 Boulder, CO Finished
1h31m
37m
24m
26m
27m
29m
43m13s
04h40m11s / 0m
44/39 9 Nathan Austin Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h15m
36m
23m
28m
34m
32m
49m41s
04h40m16s / 0m
45/6 41 Tara Carter Female, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
38m
25m
26m
27m
28m
43m32s
04h40m37s / 0m
46/40 48 Arik Cohen Male, 38 Massapequa, NY Finished
1h39m
37m
26m
27m
24m
25m
39m52s
04h40m42s / 0m
47/41 286 Craig Gundlach Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
37m
--:--
54m
28m
26m
38m08s
04h42m39s / 0m
48/7 36 Erin Burr Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
39m
25m
27m
28m
28m
40m06s
04h42m56s / 0m
49/42 152 Ryan Martin Male, 50 Centennial, CO Finished
1h30m
35m
25m
27m
29m
30m
44m28s
04h43m11s / 0m
50/43 124 Paul Kacsmar Male, 28 LONGMONT, CO Finished
1h33m
35m
23m
25m
26m
30m
48m20s
04h43m26s / 0m
51/8 168 Lauren Mitchell Female, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h34m
--:--
1h05m
27m
27m
27m
40m46s
04h43m30s / 0m
52/9 117 Lauren Hoskovec Female, 26 Windsor, CO Finished
1h27m
39m
25m
27m
29m
30m
44m15s
04h43m48s / 0m
53/10 83 Rachel Gardner Female, 37 Denver, CO Finished
1h32m
39m
--:--
54m
28m
27m
41m17s
04h44m09s / 0m
54/44 273 Phil Walko Male, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h24m
40m
27m
26m
29m
33m
42m21s
04h44m58s / 0m
55/45 110 Shaun Higgins Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished
1h27m
38m
25m
26m
29m
31m
47m14s
04h45m54s / 0m
56/46 25 Stefan Blair Male, 31 Loveland, CO Finished
1h29m
--:--
1h06m
27m
30m
28m
44m11s
04h45m55s / 0m
57/11 182 Sarah ONeil Female, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h28m
39m
27m
27m
30m
29m
43m27s
04h46m06s / 0m
58/47 141 Joseph Maestas Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
38m
25m
26m
29m
30m
44m34s
04h46m12s / 0m
59/12 3 Amber Allen Female, 50 Louisville, CO Finished
1h29m
39m
26m
29m
29m
29m
43m09s
04h47m12s / 0m
60/48 278 Micah Whitman Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h32m
37m
24m
26m
28m
31m
46m54s
04h48m25s / 0m
61/13 218 Hayley Roth Female, 30 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h28m
39m
26m
28m
30m
29m
45m17s
04h49m11s / 0m
62/14 53 Maureen Condon Female, 31 Boulder, CO Finished
1h29m
41m
27m
28m
27m
32m
45m42s
04h53m01s / 0m
63/49 271 Rec Vertuca Male, 42 Avon, CO Finished
1h25m
38m
25m
26m
26m
30m
01h01m32s
04h53m31s / 0m
64/15 79 Michelle Foster Female, 35 Loveland, CO Finished
1h36m
40m
26m
26m
28m
30m
44m02s
04h53m32s / 0m
65/50 133 Leeroy Lente Male, 28 fort collins, CO Finished
1h30m
--:--
1h01m
28m
32m
34m
48m35s
04h55m07s / 0m
66/16 66 Tina Duncan Female, 48 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h39m
38m
25m
27m
28m
30m
46m16s
04h56m09s / 0m
67/51 111 Michael Hlavacek Male, 47 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
1h34m
--:--
1h03m
27m
29m
31m
50m33s
04h56m27s / 0m
68/52 193 Charles Parks Male, 34 Laramie, WY Finished
1h35m
40m
26m
29m
31m
29m
43m44s
04h56m32s / 0m
69/17 109 Regyn Hicks Female, 21 Greeley, CO Finished
1h36m
41m
28m
28m
30m
28m
42m22s
04h56m46s / 0m
70/53 285 James Cotter Male, 51 Windsor, CO Finished
1h37m
37m
27m
28m
29m
30m
46m47s
04h57m12s / 0m
71/54 90 Luke Gorka Male, 22 Denver, CO Finished
1h45m
38m
24m
26m
27m
29m
43m52s
04h57m17s / 0m
72/18 92 Maria Grant Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
39m
28m
28m
31m
28m
43m58s
04h59m01s / 0m
73/55 282 Joshua Wrye Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
39m
26m
27m
31m
29m
48m57s
05h00m06s / 0m
74/56 50 Patrick Cole Male, 43 Ponta do Sol Portugal Finished
1h27m
39m
26m
29m
31m
33m
53m18s
05h00m31s / 0m
75/57 220 Daniel Ryan Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished
1h30m
40m
27m
30m
31m
33m
46m14s
05h00m40s / 0m
76/58 73 Randall Fiorentino Male, 27 Miami, FL Finished
1h35m
38m
26m
30m
31m
29m
47m38s
05h00m58s / 0m
77/59 262 Travis Todd Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
39m
26m
28m
31m
30m
45m50s
05h01m08s / 0m
78/19 203 Sarah Raber Female, 28 Vernal, UT Finished
1h37m
39m
30m
29m
31m
30m
42m19s
05h01m14s / 0m
79/60 162 Kevin Medrala Male, 30 Denver, CO Finished
1h36m
38m
29m
28m
31m
30m
47m06s
05h02m20s / 0m
80/61 121 Evan Johnson Male, 37 Laramie, WY Finished
1h37m
--:--
1h04m
28m
31m
33m
46m43s
05h02m35s / 0m
81/62 254 Rob Stuart Male, 37 Arlington, VA Finished
1h37m
--:--
1h04m
28m
31m
33m
46m36s
05h02m36s / 0m
82/63 252 Brett Stuart Male, 35 Wilmington, DE Finished
1h37m
37m
28m
27m
31m
33m
46m40s
05h02m37s / 0m
83/20 45 Stephanie Christau Female, 32 Ann Arbor, MI Finished
1h39m
38m
31m
30m
30m
28m
43m53s
05h03m22s / 0m
84/64 270 Carl Vangessel Male, 25 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
42m
29m
31m
31m
26m
37m07s
05h04m05s / 0m
85/21 33 Shelby Buckley Female, 22 BOULDER, CO Finished
1h34m
41m
28m
28m
32m
33m
45m51s
05h04m32s / 0m
86/22 63 Sydney Doidge Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
40m
27m
29m
32m
30m
50m31s
05h04m50s / 0m
87/65 226 Henning Schoene Male, 27 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h31m
38m
26m
30m
34m
32m
52m08s
05h05m12s / 0m
88/66 126 Nick Kosmas Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h37m
38m
25m
27m
30m
33m
52m12s
05h05m22s / 0m
89/67 242 Michael Sprengel Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
40m
28m
29m
29m
31m
43m05s
05h06m31s / 0m
90/68 72 Devin Ferrey Male, 32 FORT COLLINS, CO Finished
1h32m
39m
26m
30m
34m
31m
52m35s
05h07m04s / 0m
91/69 210 Chuck Rhoades Male, 57 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h32m
40m
27m
29m
32m
33m
52m10s
05h07m08s / 0m
92/70 113 Ryan Holroyd Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
41m
30m
28m
36m
27m
40m56s
05h07m20s / 0m
93/71 61 Phillip Deis Male, 36 Windsor, CO Finished
1h41m
43m
28m
30m
30m
29m
43m43s
05h07m56s / 0m
94/72 281 Tim Woolley Male, 58 Cody, WY Finished
1h45m
42m
29m
28m
32m
29m
41m19s
05h08m12s / 0m
95/73 259 Nathan Tarrant Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
42m
26m
30m
28m
28m
42m24s
05h09m36s / 0m
96/23 256 Erin Swanson Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
40m
26m
30m
32m
31m
45m22s
05h09m56s / 0m
97/74 145 Reid Maniscalco Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished
1h38m
41m
28m
29m
30m
32m
49m45s
05h10m35s / 0m
98/75 255 Mitchell Svendsen Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished
1h36m
38m
27m
31m
35m
35m
47m56s
05h12m05s / 0m
99/76 8 Frank Antonelli Male, 40 Eaton, CO Finished
1h21m
38m
27m
31m
35m
36m
01h03m10s
05h13m28s / 0m
100/77 199 Justin Pollard Male, 31 Firestone, CO Finished
1h34m
39m
27m
32m
36m
33m
49m02s
05h13m31s / 0m
101/24 130 Becki Lynn Lassley Female, 42 Littleton, CO Finished
1h35m
39m
30m
33m
34m
33m
45m08s
05h13m35s / 0m
102/78 196 Allen Peoples Male, 38 Englewood, CO Finished
1h35m
39m
30m
34m
34m
33m
45m21s
05h13m37s / 0m
103/79 276 Zach Waynick Male, 38 Loveland, CO Finished
1h43m
41m
--:--
1h00m
33m
32m
43m47s
05h13m43s / 0m
104/80 217 William Ross Male, 35 Boulder, CO Finished
1h33m
--:--
1h06m
28m
33m
32m
01h00m02s
05h15m08s / 0m
105/81 55 Scott Conro Male, 29 Greeley, CO Finished
1h51m
42m
26m
27m
29m
30m
47m33s
05h15m39s / 0m
106/82 157 Matthew McCrudden Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h40m
41m
29m
29m
30m
34m
49m23s
05h15m42s / 0m
107/25 164 Lacey Mesia Female, 30 Arvada, CO Finished
1h40m
41m
29m
31m
31m
31m
49m11s
05h16m12s / 0m
108/26 186 Tara Opsal Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
--:--
2h23m
29m
31m
33m
31m
47m47s
05h17m31s / 0m
109/83 212 Todd Riddle Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
43m
29m
31m
33m
31m
47m43s
05h17m32s / 0m
110/84 38 Peter Buttler Male, 27 Longmont, CO Finished
1h39m
40m
27m
31m
33m
33m
53m06s
05h18m22s / 0m
111/85 243 John Stanley Male, 52 Westminster, CO Finished
1h32m
--:--
1h08m
30m
36m
37m
52m41s
05h18m56s / 0m
112/86 46 Joel Cisne Male, 37 Ithaca, NY Finished
1h33m
40m
30m
32m
34m
34m
51m53s
05h18m57s / 0m
113/27 65 Haley Drabek Female, 26 Boulder, CO Finished
1h39m
43m
30m
31m
31m
33m
49m30s
05h19m11s / 0m
114/28 232 Sarah Seefeldt Female, 26 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
28m
31m
32m
32m
47m18s
05h19m51s / 0m
115/87 97 Erik Gruenwald Male, 40 Golden, CO Finished
1h43m
41m
29m
32m
32m
32m
47m49s
05h20m46s / 0m
116/88 261 Kevin Teesdale Male, 41 Leadville, CO Finished
1h51m
43m
27m
29m
31m
31m
46m40s
05h20m49s / 0m
117/89 37 Michael Burton Male, 49 New Milford, CT Finished
1h31m
41m
29m
32m
35m
35m
55m35s
05h21m14s / 0m
118/29 57 Samantha Cook Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
42m
30m
30m
30m
31m
48m32s
05h21m36s / 0m
119/30 265 Lizzy Trower Female, 31 Louisville, CO Finished
1h48m
43m
28m
30m
30m
32m
47m18s
05h21m40s / 0m
120/90 257 Matthew Swanson Male, 37 Georgetown, CO Finished
1h44m
40m
28m
29m
32m
32m
53m25s
05h22m13s / 0m
121/31 277 Morgan Weinberg Female, 29 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h41m
42m
28m
29m
34m
32m
53m48s
05h22m28s / 0m
122/91 208 Jamie Reichler Male, 50 Parker, CO Finished
1h46m
45m
28m
30m
32m
31m
47m34s
05h22m34s / 0m
123/92 159 Andy McPherson Male, 30 Thornton, CO Finished
1h52m
44m
29m
31m
31m
30m
43m17s
05h23m50s / 0m
124/93 102 Brian Hathaway Male, 33 Loveland, CO Finished
1h40m
40m
29m
29m
38m
34m
52m58s
05h25m25s / 0m
125/32 122 Katelyn Johnson Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
44m
29m
33m
34m
33m
49m15s
05h26m30s / 0m
126/94 205 Casey Rash Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
40m
30m
30m
32m
36m
58m37s
05h26m31s / 0m
127/33 135 Kristel Liddle Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
47m
31m
30m
31m
31m
48m51s
05h29m17s / 0m
128/95 23 Adam Bingham Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
43m
29m
30m
35m
32m
54m59s
05h31m16s / 0m
129/34 290 Kristen Nelson Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
44m
28m
33m
36m
34m
50m16s
05h31m44s / 0m
130/96 86 Jarrod Gogolski Male, 30 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h35m
--:--
1h04m
27m
42m
44m
57m44s
05h32m27s / 0m
131/97 181 Jeff O'Reilly Male, 59 Denver, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
29m
31m
32m
34m
51m20s
05h33m22s / 0m
132/98 191 Braddley Pakish Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
42m
29m
31m
34m
34m
57m04s
05h34m43s / 0m
133/99 116 Nicholas Hoogendyk Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h39m
43m
30m
32m
35m
36m
57m11s
05h34m54s / 0m
134/100 236 Austin Shields Male, 30 Longmont, CO Finished
1h50m
44m
30m
33m
36m
32m
47m34s
05h35m40s / 0m
135/101 89 Victor Gonzalez Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
43m
30m
33m
38m
38m
55m52s
05h36m11s / 0m
136/102 214 Matthew Roberts Male, 41 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h45m
46m
30m
34m
35m
33m
51m26s
05h36m56s / 0m
137/35 264 Melissa Trolene Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
44m
30m
35m
34m
35m
50m11s
05h37m54s / 0m
138/36 207 Cheryl Refuerzo Female, 41 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
30m
32m
35m
38m
54m01s
05h38m28s / 0m
139/103 114 Brandon Holt Male, 27 Windsor, CO Finished
1h44m
41m
29m
34m
37m
37m
56m17s
05h40m51s / 0m
140/104 104 Keith Hayes Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished
1h49m
44m
33m
34m
34m
33m
51m07s
05h41m13s / 0m
141/105 99 John Haberman Male, 47 LaSalle, CO Finished
1h52m
42m
31m
35m
36m
34m
49m17s
05h42m15s / 0m
142/37 175 Jennifer Morse Female, 35 Thornton, CO Finished
1h48m
44m
28m
33m
36m
34m
56m11s
05h42m26s / 0m
143/38 189 Karah Osterberg Female, 31 North Aurora, IL Finished
1h48m
45m
27m
33m
37m
37m
53m30s
05h43m07s / 0m
144/39 98 Kristi Gulbrandsen Female, 42 Westminster, CO Finished
1h54m
39m
29m
30m
36m
36m
57m25s
05h44m24s / 0m
145/40 263 Christine Tokarz Female, 43 Golden, CO Finished
1h45m
45m
30m
34m
37m
37m
54m00s
05h44m28s / 0m
146/41 229 Mackenzie Schumer Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished
1h47m
44m
32m
37m
37m
37m
48m32s
05h45m37s / 0m
147/106 266 Diarmuid Truax Male, 49 Denver, CO Finished
1h47m
44m
30m
38m
35m
37m
52m28s
05h45m41s / 0m
148/107 118 Brian Hronik Male, 42 Loveland, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
29m
33m
38m
37m
59m38s
05h46m13s / 0m
149/108 78 Sean Flynn Male, 45 Longmont, CO Finished
1h44m
44m
36m
39m
43m
33m
47m08s
05h48m48s / 0m
150/42 131 Annie Leavitt Female, 27 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h33m
41m
29m
33m
49m
45m
57m11s
05h49m40s / 0m
151/43 1 Eliana Agudelo Female, 45 SAN FRANCISCO, CA Finished
1h52m
47m
31m
35m
34m
35m
52m46s
05h49m54s / 0m
152/44 54 Courtney Conrad Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
43m
33m
35m
39m
37m
56m20s
05h49m57s / 0m
153/109 176 Curt Mulick Male, 31 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
32m
37m
38m
34m
51m59s
05h50m07s / 0m
154/110 101 Donald Harriss Male, 38 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h51m
46m
29m
33m
38m
36m
55m34s
05h50m39s / 0m
155/111 221 Hugh Ryan Male, 49 Lees Summit, MO Finished
2h01m
45m
32m
32m
36m
32m
51m19s
05h50m45s / 0m
156/112 222 Nick Ryan Male, 20 Louisburg, MO Finished
2h01m
44m
30m
33m
36m
30m
52m44s
05h50m46s / 0m
157/113 178 Tom Nekouei Male, 46 Lonetree, CO Finished
1h51m
49m
34m
33m
35m
34m
52m25s
05h51m23s / 0m
158/45 17 Lisa Bebell Female, 40 Boston, MA Finished
1h54m
47m
32m
35m
35m
34m
51m36s
05h53m06s / 0m
159/114 179 Adam Nicholson Male, 24 Denver, CO Finished
1h53m
42m
31m
35m
37m
36m
55m29s
05h53m08s / 0m
160/115 10 Brannic Bailey Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
45m
31m
36m
36m
36m
55m22s
05h53m08s / 0m
161/116 106 Levi Hellman Male, 37 Wellington, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
33m
38m
41m
38m
52m52s
05h53m16s / 0m
162/117 12 Sean Baker Male, 36 FORT COLLINS, CO Finished
1h48m
45m
27m
33m
37m
37m
01h04m50s
05h54m15s / 0m
163/46 206 Alissa Rausch Female, 43 Littleton, CO Finished
1h56m
45m
32m
35m
37m
36m
51m36s
05h55m31s / 0m
164/47 260 Whitney Taylor Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
46m
32m
36m
37m
37m
54m59s
05h56m20s / 0m
165/118 93 Ricky Grasso Male, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
41m
29m
34m
41m
40m
01h07m12s
05h56m24s / 0m
166/119 213 Eric Roberts Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h40m
47m
34m
40m
40m
36m
57m33s
05h57m10s / 0m
167/48 22 Nicole Betz Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished
1h47m
46m
30m
37m
38m
39m
56m57s
05h57m13s / 0m
168/49 174 Terri Moriarty Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
31m
36m
40m
36m
58m15s
05h58m21s / 0m
169/50 71 Marie-Helene Faurie Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
51m
32m
35m
35m
35m
49m54s
05h58m27s / 0m
170/120 52 Joseph Comsti Male, 36 lakewood, CO Finished
1h44m
47m
38m
37m
40m
34m
55m48s
05h59m03s / 0m
171/51 154 Abigail Martonik Female, 24 Ridgway, PA Finished
1h51m
50m
32m
36m
37m
37m
52m41s
05h59m05s / 0m
172/121 120 Joshua Humphreys Male, 31 Wellington, CO Finished
1h51m
48m
33m
34m
37m
38m
56m57s
05h59m48s / 0m
173/52 201 Lauren Prince Female, 20 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
49m
33m
36m
41m
39m
55m42s
06h00m10s / 0m
174/122 16 Mickey Bartko Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
45m
34m
38m
42m
39m
55m42s
06h00m15s / 0m
175/123 82 Ross Gammill Male, 39 Golden, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
30m
39m
38m
39m
57m41s
06h01m10s / 0m
176/124 103 James Haug Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished
1h47m
43m
33m
40m
40m
37m
01h00m43s
06h02m10s / 0m
177/125 39 Ken Carlson Male, 59 Timnath, CO Finished
2h08m
47m
33m
36m
37m
31m
48m02s
06h02m34s / 0m
178/53 40 Ellison Carter Female, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h08m
47m
33m
36m
37m
31m
48m00s
06h02m35s / 0m
179/54 107 Amanda Henderson Female, 42 Littleton, CO Finished
1h57m
47m
33m
36m
38m
37m
52m15s
06h03m48s / 0m
180/126 227 Thomas Schroeder Male, 27 FORT COLLINS, CO Finished
1h37m
40m
31m
37m
48m
41m
01h06m55s
06h04m45s / 0m
181/55 136 Dawn Light Female, 48 COLO SPGS, CO Finished
1h54m
47m
33m
36m
41m
36m
56m34s
06h06m28s / 0m
182/127 228 Bill Schum Male, 47 Erie, CO Finished
1h52m
49m
33m
35m
36m
37m
01h03m22s
06h08m14s / 0m
183/56 171 Kristin Monser-Gray Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
44m
31m
35m
37m
37m
01h08m00s
06h08m57s / 0m
184/57 237 Andrea Sieker Female, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h58m
54m
37m
40m
36m
33m
51m06s
06h12m40s / 0m
185/58 69 Chelsea Ehret Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h56m
51m
35m
37m
37m
37m
57m01s
06h12m45s / 0m
186/128 70 Nathan Epperson Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
44m
34m
37m
41m
42m
01h06m10s
06h12m53s / 0m
187/59 151 Marie Martin Female, 27 Madison, WI Finished
1h50m
48m
34m
37m
42m
37m
01h02m21s
06h13m30s / 0m
188/129 96 Rob Greenall Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
48m
32m
36m
39m
38m
01h02m47s
06h14m01s / 0m
189/60 32 Brenda Brown Female, 52 Windsor, CO Finished
1h50m
49m
35m
41m
39m
40m
58m00s
06h15m12s / 0m
190/130 115 Tim Honors Male, 34 Centennial, CO Finished
1h44m
44m
33m
43m
49m
39m
01h02m22s
06h16m12s / 0m
191/61 235 Tiffany Shewell Female, 47 Park City, UT Finished
2h06m
51m
34m
36m
36m
36m
55m39s
06h17m08s / 0m
192/62 80 Wendy Fothergill Female, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h52m
48m
34m
36m
42m
38m
01h04m47s
06h17m52s / 0m
193/131 244 Eric Steinbruckner Male, 46 Coconut Creek, FL Finished
1h51m
48m
35m
36m
40m
43m
01h02m56s
06h18m48s / 0m
194/63 223 Ashley Saloga Female, 35 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h01m
52m
35m
38m
37m
39m
55m28s
06h21m32s / 0m
195/132 246 Alan Stevenson Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h53m
48m
--:--
1h13m
42m
38m
01h07m59s
06h23m16s / 0m
196/64 233 Rachel Severson Female, 26 Denver, CO Finished
1h58m
53m
37m
38m
39m
38m
57m58s
06h24m06s / 0m
197/133 87 Anthony Goldstein Male, 37 Leadville, CO Finished
1h58m
49m
36m
37m
39m
40m
01h02m27s
06h24m18s / 0m
198/65 6 Sarah Andress Female, 41 Boulder, CO Finished
2h04m
52m
34m
40m
40m
37m
59m04s
06h28m19s / 0m
199/134 185 Daniel Ontiveros Male, 33 Loveland, CO Finished
1h45m
52m
37m
45m
42m
44m
01h02m34s
06h31m21s / 0m
200/135 200 Casey Pore Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
49m
35m
39m
44m
44m
01h14m09s
06h37m39s / 0m
201/66 13 Dawn Banka Female, 47 Louisville, CO Finished
1h58m
53m
35m
40m
40m
42m
01h07m44s
06h38m41s / 0m
202/136 19 Micah Bechard Male, 36 Parker, CO Finished
2h14m
52m
35m
38m
39m
40m
57m43s
06h38m49s / 0m
203/67 238 Jodie Smith Female, 35 Owatonna, MN Finished
1h59m
50m
36m
41m
42m
45m
01h03m54s
06h39m58s / 0m
204/137 211 Phillip Rhoads Male, 49 Loveland, CO Finished
2h05m
50m
34m
38m
42m
42m
01h06m22s
06h40m05s / 0m
205/68 156 Samantha Mayden Female, 28 Denver, CO Finished
2h11m
49m
40m
--:--
1h24m
40m
54m42s
06h40m40s / 0m
206/69 137 Caitlin Long Female, 32 Aurora, CO Finished
2h12m
49m
39m
43m
41m
39m
55m27s
06h41m12s / 0m
207/70 132 Amy Lemezis Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h12m
57m
38m
39m
40m
38m
57m30s
06h43m54s / 0m
208/138 204 Richard Ramsey Male, 31 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h52m
49m
35m
48m
53m
39m
01h06m15s
06h44m06s / 0m
209/71 173 Bobbi Morgan Female, 28 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h52m
49m
34m
48m
--:--
1h33m
01h04m49s
06h44m13s / 0m
210/72 60 Deidra Deemer Female, 38 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h03m
53m
38m
43m
42m
39m
01h03m01s
06h44m17s / 0m
211/139 240 Randal Smith Male, 53 Laporte, CO Finished
1h57m
53m
39m
41m
44m
43m
01h05m13s
06h44m56s / 0m
212/73 167 Sarah Micklo Female, 42 Loveland, CO Finished
2h00m
1h00m
38m
44m
43m
39m
59m27s
06h46m14s / 0m
213/140 166 Jonah Micklo Male, 15 Loveland, CO Finished
2h05m
55m
37m
45m
43m
39m
59m37s
06h46m14s / 0m
214/74 284 Ashley Zimm Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
53m
37m
42m
46m
43m
01h08m45s
06h48m48s / 0m
215/75 75 Heather Fitzler Female, 36 Denver, CO Finished
2h09m
57m
38m
41m
41m
41m
01h01m48s
06h51m44s / 0m
216/76 231 Sara Schutte Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished
2h16m
54m
36m
40m
44m
39m
01h00m32s
06h52m43s / 0m
217/77 230 Grace Schutte Female, 27 Denver, CO Finished
2h16m
54m
37m
40m
42m
40m
01h00m46s
06h52m52s / 0m
218/78 280 Carolyn Wilson Female, 59 Millwood, VA Finished
2h16m
54m
37m
40m
42m
40m
01h00m43s
06h53m11s / 0m
219/141 224 Zack Samuel-Burnett Male, 47 Loveland, CO Finished
2h05m
55m
38m
44m
42m
39m
01h06m29s
06h53m29s / 0m
220/142 165 David Micklo Male, 50 Loveland, CO Finished
2h04m
56m
36m
49m
40m
42m
01h03m44s
06h53m34s / 0m
221/79 26 Susan Bott Female, 52 Windsor, CO Finished
2h08m
57m
36m
41m
42m
42m
01h05m29s
06h55m44s / 0m
222/143 20 John Beddard Male, 37 Longmont, CO Finished
2h01m
50m
37m
44m
51m
45m
01h07m02s
06h57m02s / 0m
223/80 21 Lindsey Beddard Female, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
2h01m
50m
37m
44m
51m
45m
01h07m01s
06h57m04s / 0m
224/144 150 Chris Martin Male, 55 College Station, TX Finished
2h04m
54m
39m
44m
49m
40m
01h04m47s
06h58m08s / 0m
225/145 267 Karl Urban Male, 57 Austin, TX Finished
2h04m
55m
38m
44m
47m
42m
01h04m53s
06h58m57s / 0m
226/81 198 Tegan Plock Female, 30 Boulder, CO Finished
2h12m
57m
39m
40m
46m
42m
01h03m02s
07h01m00s / 0m
227/146 247 Case Stevenson Male, 32 Loveland, CO Finished
2h11m
56m
37m
38m
41m
42m
01h14m07s
07h02m44s / 0m
228/147 56 Tom Lindsay Male, 56 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
53m
40m
42m
45m
43m
01h05m52s
07h03m55s / 0m
229/82 153 Amanda Martinek Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h13m
56m
37m
43m
45m
45m
01h03m35s
07h05m38s / 0m
230/148 274 Mark Warburton Male, 56 Windsor, CO Finished
2h06m
1h00m
40m
45m
47m
46m
01h00m41s
07h07m49s / 0m
231/83 127 Kirsten Kraus Female, 40 Alma, CO Finished
1h56m
56m
44m
46m
47m
45m
01h11m23s
07h08m37s / 0m
232/84 94 Catherine Gray Female, 36 Ault, CO Finished
2h01m
56m
40m
43m
45m
51m
01h11m26s
07h10m35s / 0m
233/85 15 Sydni Barnhart Female, 26 Timnath, CO Finished
2h19m
56m
38m
47m
44m
44m
01h03m48s
07h13m45s / 0m
234/149 5 Glenn Altemose Male, 43 Windsor, CO Finished
2h08m
57m
40m
45m
44m
47m
01h09m34s
07h14m17s / 0m
235/150 234 Jay Shearer Male, 29 Milliken, CO Finished
2h15m
58m
38m
44m
47m
44m
01h07m39s
07h15m39s / 0m
236/86 142 Lynn Malie Female, 40 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h11m
53m
37m
51m
53m
44m
01h09m04s
07h19m50s / 0m
237/151 245 Timothy Steuber Male, 27 Loveland, CO Finished
1h42m
1h05m
47m
49m
55m
45m
01h15m48s
07h21m51s / 0m
238/87 197 Karen Peterson Female, 54 Loveland, CO Finished
2h27m
1h01m
40m
44m
44m
41m
01h04m10s
07h23m31s / 0m
239/152 30 Sean Bradley Male, 34 FORT COLLINS, CO Finished
2h19m
1h00m
41m
49m
48m
43m
01h01m22s
07h23m41s / 0m
240/153 291 Sean McManus Male, 32 Denver, CO Finished
2h08m
57m
41m
46m
47m
47m
01h18m02s
07h27m41s / 0m
241/88 188 Jamie Ortiz Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished
2h10m
58m
42m
42m
52m
45m
01h15m28s
07h27m50s / 0m
242/89 183 Jocelyn OConnor Female, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
2h17m
1h04m
42m
47m
46m
45m
01h08m34s
07h32m44s / 0m
243/90 215 Barbara Rodekohr Female, 65 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h32m
1h03m
42m
42m
41m
44m
01h09m30s
07h35m31s / 0m
244/91 147 Emily Marchant Female, 28 Denver, CO Finished
2h22m
1h01m
44m
52m
47m
51m
01h06m42s
07h47m07s / 0m
245/154 105 Scott Heflen Male, 54 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
1h03m
55m
56m
51m
--:--
01h59m28s
07h54m28s / 0m
246/92 251 Olivia Stransky Female, 33 Westminster, CO Finished
2h19m
1h04m
43m
47m
50m
49m
01h19m49s
07h55m33s / 0m
247/155 44 Terence Cheah Male, 45 Loveland, CO Finished
2h17m
55m
43m
50m
55m
53m
01h24m19s
07h59m13s / 0m
248/156 170 Jeffrey Mizell Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h19m
1h00m
41m
49m
48m
57m
01h27m43s
08h04m02s / 0m
249/157 42 Nick Ceniceros Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h18m
1h07m
43m
48m
50m
54m
01h22m30s
08h06m23s / 0m
250/158 184 David Olderman Male, 25 Englewood, CO Dropped
1h22m
36m
26m
30m
1h59m
--:--
--:--:--
04h54m47s / 0m
251/159 289 Andy Hairgrove Male, 45 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h40m
49m
42m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
03h12m25s / 0m
252/160 100 Eric Haenschen Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h55m
1h25m
58m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h19m28s / 0m
253/93 4 Karen Allred Female, 44 Coconut creek, FL Dropped
2h35m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h35m20s / 0m
254/161 34 Christopher Bull Male, 44 Loveland, CO Dropped
2h42m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h42m47s / 0m
--/-- 138 Gabby Loubiere Higgins Female, 46 Baton Rouge, LA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 202 Renee Quebbeman Female, 45 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 279 Shawna Wiggins Female, 44 Baton Rouge, LA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 258 Wendy Swart Female, 43 Golden, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 209 Rachel Reid Female, 42 Larkspur, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 177 Jeannie Naughton Female, 42 Palos Verdes Estates, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 76 Lisa Flores Guzman Female, 41 Browns Mills, NJ Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 140 Kate Lyden Female, 40 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 249 Serena Stockdale Female, 40 Sparks, NV Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 58 Lacey Croco Female, 38 Longmont, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 43 Rachel Cerny Female, 35 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 272 Tara Vito Female, 35 Wellington, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 180 Lauren O'Hare Female, 31 Niwot, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 148 Libby Maret Female, 29 Ann Arbor, MI Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 187 Courtney Oran Female, 22 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 59 Paige Cummings Female, 21 Centennial, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 172 John Moore Male, 60 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 24 Rick Blagg Male, 57 Johnstown, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 28 Ryan Brackley Male, 53 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 288 Chad Shilson Male, 48 Maple Grove, MN Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 216 Jeremiah Root Male, 42 Arvada, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 95 Rich Gray Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 161 Matthew Measel Male, 41 Windsor, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 84 Matt George Male, 41 Erie, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 27 Brian Boyes Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 146 Evan Mann Male, 33 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 123 Michael Johnson Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 49 Justin Cole Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 88 Guillermo Gonzalez Male, 28 Peapack, NJ Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 194 Bobby Peavey Male, 28 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 287 Bryce Marlow Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 219 Brian Rubin Male, 23 Jersey City, NJ Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 190 Jennifer Pace Female, 52 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 7 Jan Andrews Female, 50 Crown Point, IN Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m