Blue Sky Trail Marathon (2017)

Saturday, October 21, 2017 7:04AM (MDT) on Blue Sky Trail Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Blue Sky Aid
(Mile 9.2)
Hunter Turn Around
(Mile 17.9)
Finish
(Mile 26.7)
Total
1/1 201 Chris Mocko Male, 31 Mill Valley, CA Finished
1h05m
1h04m
01h04m51s
03h14m33s / 0m
2/2 167 Kyle Leto Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h05m
1h04m
01h10m33s
03h21m26s / 0m
3/3 205 Dustin Moore Male, 31 Leadville, CO Finished
1h08m
1h04m
01h11m13s
03h23m42s / 0m
4/4 151 Brent Kocis Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished
1h08m
1h07m
01h08m30s
03h24m23s / 0m
5/5 70 Seth Demoor Male, 32 Englewood, CO Finished
1h01m
1h02m
01h20m07s
03h24m35s / 0m
6/6 127 David Hedges Male, 19 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h09m
1h08m
01h07m22s
03h24m44s / 0m
7/7 182 Mark Marzen Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h12m
1h10m
01h15m19s
03h37m42s / 0m
8/8 215 Kyle O'Brien Male, 28 Westminster, CO Finished
1h11m
1h09m
01h17m44s
03h38m35s / 0m
9/9 142 Jay Jump Male, 36 Thornton, CO Finished
1h12m
1h13m
01h17m33s
03h43m25s / 0m
10/10 66 Nicholas Davis Male, 28 Boulder, CO Finished
1h13m
1h09m
01h20m44s
03h43m52s / 0m
11/1 200 Abby Mitchell Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
1h16m
1h16m
01h16m40s
03h49m32s / 0m
12/11 328 Aaron Youngberg Male, 38 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
1h14m
1h14m
01h22m48s
03h51m37s / 0m
13/12 71 Max Dickerman Male, 21 Cody, WY Finished
1h20m
1h14m
01h19m58s
03h55m15s / 0m
14/13 35 David Boyd Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h17m
1h16m
01h24m21s
03h57m47s / 0m
15/14 184 Connor McCarty Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
1h13m
01h25m25s
03h58m33s / 0m
16/15 170 Justin Liddle Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
1h14m
01h26m22s
03h59m32s / 0m
17/16 252 Jesse Rosales Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h22m
1h16m
01h20m54s
03h59m46s / 0m
18/2 220 Julie Olsen-Smith Female, 35 Parker, CO Finished
1h19m
1h18m
01h22m02s
04h00m46s / 0m
19/17 69 Ed Delosh Male, 49 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
1h17m
01h26m33s
04h02m57s / 0m
20/18 3 Greg Abrahamson Male, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
1h16m
1h16m
01h31m53s
04h04m27s / 0m
21/19 21 Collin Bantle Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
1h15m
01h30m56s
04h04m36s / 0m
22/3 59 Jeanne Cooper Female, 39 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h17m
1h19m
01h27m15s
04h04m45s / 0m
23/20 152 Kyle Konczal Male, 30 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h17m
1h19m
01h30m44s
04h07m45s / 0m
24/4 175 Jenn Malmberg Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
1h18m
01h28m41s
04h08m32s / 0m
25/21 118 Jeff Haley Male, 39 Louisville, CO Finished
1h21m
1h20m
01h27m32s
04h08m57s / 0m
26/22 207 Drew Morrill Male, 26 Boulder, CO Finished
1h25m
1h20m
01h23m32s
04h09m50s / 0m
27/23 119 Christopher Hall Male, 36 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h10m
1h13m
01h46m53s
04h11m22s / 0m
28/24 1 Brent Abbott Male, 34 Boulder, CO Finished
1h12m
1h12m
01h47m07s
04h11m43s / 0m
29/25 235 Dejan Popovic Male, 38 Cascade, CO Finished
1h22m
1h19m
01h31m20s
04h13m22s / 0m
30/26 147 Christopher Kiel Male, 31 Frisco, CO Finished
1h08m
1h07m
01h57m34s
04h14m06s / 0m
31/27 13 Joshua Andert Male, 31 Edgewater, CO Finished
1h24m
1h22m
01h29m21s
04h15m56s / 0m
32/28 278 Don Sims Male, 52 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h25m
1h20m
01h30m33s
04h16m48s / 0m
33/29 37 Ryan Brackley Male, 51 Boulder, CO Finished
1h23m
1h23m
01h29m34s
04h17m04s / 0m
34/30 9 Jeff Albert Male, 35 Windsor, CO Finished
1h22m
1h23m
01h31m39s
04h17m36s / 0m
35/31 141 Ishmael Johnson Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h22m
01h22m09s
04h18m05s / 0m
36/32 58 Spencer Cone Male, 25 Boulder, CO Finished
1h25m
1h26m
01h26m39s
04h18m08s / 0m
37/5 222 Sarah Omann Female, 40 Longmont, CO Finished
1h22m
1h22m
01h33m35s
04h18m29s / 0m
38/33 49 Colton Carter Male, 27 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h21m
1h23m
01h33m32s
04h18m31s / 0m
39/6 128 Kara Henry Female, 32 Westminster, CO Finished
1h21m
1h23m
01h35m39s
04h20m42s / 0m
40/34 299 Travis Thomason Male, 34 Indian Hills, CO Finished
1h23m
1h22m
01h37m54s
04h24m04s / 0m
41/35 193 Ryan Mertz Male, 38 Greeley, CO Finished
1h25m
1h20m
01h38m42s
04h25m12s / 0m
42/36 120 Brett Harkey Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
1h22m
01h42m33s
04h25m23s / 0m
43/37 2 Malik Abdessalam Male, 18 Omaha, NE Finished
1h15m
1h17m
01h52m33s
04h25m39s / 0m
44/38 187 Gordon McLaughlin Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h24m
1h27m
01h41m18s
04h33m10s / 0m
45/39 25 Jacob Bebo Male, 43 Berthoud, CO Finished
1h18m
1h28m
01h47m00s
04h34m33s / 0m
46/40 305 Jonathan Van Dyke Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h27m
01h34m57s
04h35m52s / 0m
47/41 103 Nicholas Good Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
1h25m
01h43m17s
04h36m03s / 0m
48/42 24 Ben Barthel Male, 37 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h30m
1h28m
01h37m31s
04h36m07s / 0m
49/43 180 Kevin Martin Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
1h29m
01h38m56s
04h36m23s / 0m
50/44 257 Erik Sandquist Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h28m
01h33m53s
04h37m08s / 0m
51/45 62 Brian Crim Male, 33 Longmont, CO Finished
1h37m
1h31m
01h29m55s
04h38m40s / 0m
52/46 97 Adam Gerard Male, 38 Denver, CO Finished
1h31m
1h27m
01h41m19s
04h39m52s / 0m
53/47 93 Daniel Gagnon Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
1h27m
01h41m48s
04h40m10s / 0m
54/48 144 Pete Kardasis Male, 43 Arvada, CO Finished
1h32m
1h30m
01h38m53s
04h42m34s / 0m
55/49 227 Craig Person Male, 53 Loveland, CO Finished
1h23m
1h23m
01h58m44s
04h45m41s / 0m
56/50 290 Alex Steidler Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h29m
1h34m
01h42m37s
04h46m41s / 0m
57/51 321 John Witkiewicz Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
1h33m
1h36m
01h36m41s
04h46m58s / 0m
58/52 38 Jeremy Bradford Male, 40 Denver, CO Finished
1h27m
1h30m
01h49m01s
04h47m16s / 0m
59/53 244 Todd Riddle Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h31m
01h42m49s
04h47m57s / 0m
60/54 36 Ron Boyle Male, 31 Greeley, CO Finished
1h32m
1h28m
01h47m54s
04h49m26s / 0m
61/7 255 Cherilyn Sackal Female, 42 Boulder, CO Finished
1h30m
1h33m
01h45m37s
04h49m56s / 0m
62/55 181 Ryan Martin Male, 48 Centennial, CO Finished
1h30m
1h35m
01h44m34s
04h51m03s / 0m
63/56 100 Dan Gladden Male, 40 Golden, CO Finished
1h33m
1h34m
01h44m38s
04h52m35s / 0m
64/8 63 Holly Cross Female, 31 Breckenridge, CO Finished
1h33m
1h33m
01h46m17s
04h52m43s / 0m
65/57 284 Orrin Snyder Male, 30 Denver, CO Finished
1h27m
1h28m
01h57m20s
04h52m47s / 0m
66/58 306 Rec Vertuca Male, 40 Boulder, CO Finished
1h33m
1h31m
01h47m25s
04h52m59s / 0m
67/59 84 Michael Fessler Male, 34 New York, NY Finished
1h32m
1h32m
01h48m20s
04h53m06s / 0m
68/60 43 Robert Broomfield Male, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h33m
01h45m36s
04h54m47s / 0m
69/61 54 John Cogburn Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
1h33m
01h43m22s
04h55m47s / 0m
70/9 154 Kristen Kovatch Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h36m
01h47m21s
04h56m56s / 0m
70/9 315 Colleen Weitzel Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
1h34m
01h45m40s
04h56m56s / 0m
72/62 233 Andrew Poland Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h37m
1h40m
01h39m11s
04h57m16s / 0m
73/63 40 Wes Bradshaw Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h34m
1h35m
01h47m35s
04h57m28s / 0m
74/64 134 Charlie Huntington Male, 27 Providence, RI Finished
1h28m
1h30m
01h58m58s
04h57m45s / 0m
75/11 29 Diane Bergstedt Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h36m
01h45m28s
04h57m56s / 0m
76/65 148 Noah Kieser Male, 16 Longmont, CO Finished
1h39m
1h39m
01h39m18s
04h58m34s / 0m
77/66 133 Steve Humphreys Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h32m
1h34m
01h51m52s
04h59m07s / 0m
78/12 202 Kayla Moden Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
1h30m
01h43m10s
04h59m35s / 0m
79/67 323 Jun Yamaguchi Male, 35 Columbus, OH Finished
1h29m
1h34m
01h57m26s
05h01m02s / 0m
80/13 10 Amber Allen Female, 48 Louisville, CO Finished
1h37m
1h40m
01h43m26s
05h01m14s / 0m
81/68 259 Andrew Schauer Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
1h32m
02h00m16s
05h01m43s / 0m
82/69 78 Frank D Dumont Male, 48 Estes Park, CO Finished
1h41m
1h39m
01h43m02s
05h03m22s / 0m
83/14 50 Tara Carter Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h40m
01h50m00s
05h05m14s / 0m
84/70 81 Charlie Ealy Male, 54 Louisville, CO Finished
1h37m
1h39m
01h47m42s
05h05m19s / 0m
85/15 186 Elise McKnight Female, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
1h39m
01h49m07s
05h06m33s / 0m
86/71 274 Zach Shoufler Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
1h33m
02h02m34s
05h07m46s / 0m
87/16 277 Liubou Simonovich Female, 26 Westminster, CO Finished
1h38m
1h40m
01h49m37s
05h07m52s / 0m
88/72 189 Lucien Meadows Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
1h38m
01h48m05s
05h08m07s / 0m
89/73 272 Lee Shaver Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished
1h37m
1h38m
01h52m28s
05h08m24s / 0m
90/74 48 Brett Carlson Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h35m
01h48m33s
05h09m04s / 0m
91/75 67 Alexander Day Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h32m
1h38m
01h59m02s
05h09m46s / 0m
92/76 232 Scott Pfahler Male, 33 Aurora, CO Finished
1h34m
1h38m
01h56m43s
05h10m12s / 0m
93/77 304 Gabriel Toledo-Segarra Male, 25 Leadville, CO Finished
1h40m
1h39m
01h50m01s
05h10m30s / 0m
94/78 41 Chris Branchflower Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h37m
02h00m23s
05h11m20s / 0m
95/79 166 James Letchworth Male, 25 Greeley, CO Finished
1h35m
1h35m
01h59m55s
05h11m26s / 0m
96/17 216 Christine O'Gorman Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
1h42m
01h53m36s
05h11m49s / 0m
97/80 225 Michael Pearlman Male, 44 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h33m
1h37m
02h00m37s
05h11m59s / 0m
98/81 208 David Moseley Male, 40 Pierce, CO Finished
1h46m
1h37m
01h48m57s
05h12m55s / 0m
99/82 131 Brian Hronik Male, 40 Loveland, CO Finished
1h39m
1h39m
01h54m51s
05h13m50s / 0m
100/83 322 Justin Wright Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h42m
1h41m
01h49m31s
05h13m56s / 0m
101/84 229 Michael Peterson Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
1h42m
01h58m24s
05h14m12s / 0m
102/18 115 Teshia Guske Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
1h41m
01h50m26s
05h14m43s / 0m
102/85 114 Adam Guske Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
1h41m
01h50m53s
05h14m43s / 0m
104/19 137 Kimberly Jacobs Female, 42 Denver, CO Finished
1h38m
1h44m
01h52m19s
05h15m01s / 0m
105/20 289 Nicole Stafford Female, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h42m
01h48m07s
05h15m07s / 0m
106/86 240 Casey Rash Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
1h35m
02h03m24s
05h15m32s / 0m
107/87 45 Michael Brothers Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h41m
01h59m47s
05h16m17s / 0m
108/88 317 Jeremy White Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
1h43m
01h56m42s
05h16m20s / 0m
109/21 8 Alma Alberghini Female, 19 Greeley, CO Finished
1h47m
1h40m
01h48m33s
05h16m30s / 0m
110/22 31 Lauren Blanchette Female, 25 Littleton, CO Finished
1h42m
1h43m
01h51m30s
05h16m54s / 0m
111/89 206 Herb Morreale Male, 49 Louisville, CO Finished
1h47m
1h46m
01h43m50s
05h17m09s / 0m
112/23 291 Cindy Stonesmith Female, 53 Louisville, CO Finished
1h47m
1h45m
01h43m57s
05h17m10s / 0m
113/90 307 Dimitar Vlassarev Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
1h42m
1h45m
01h51m01s
05h18m52s / 0m
114/91 39 William Bradley Male, 35 Loveland, CO Finished
1h35m
1h41m
02h02m42s
05h19m54s / 0m
115/92 116 Scott Haerbig Male, 49 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h47m
1h42m
01h50m52s
05h20m14s / 0m
116/93 243 Christian Rhea Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h29m
1h28m
02h23m01s
05h20m56s / 0m
117/94 96 Ghristian Gay Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h29m
1h39m
02h11m37s
05h20m57s / 0m
118/95 183 Clay Mathre Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
1h36m
1h38m
02h07m22s
05h22m23s / 0m
119/96 282 Ryan Smith Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h41m
01h56m58s
05h22m24s / 0m
120/97 295 Daniel Telford Male, 38 Parker, CO Finished
1h47m
1h44m
01h51m27s
05h22m54s / 0m
121/24 325 Abbie Yellen Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
1h39m
01h59m51s
05h23m30s / 0m
122/98 326 Zach Yellen Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
1h39m
02h00m02s
05h23m31s / 0m
123/99 56 Justin Cole Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
1h40m
01h49m09s
05h23m52s / 0m
124/25 330 Cathy Zitti Female, 56 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
1h40m
02h05m27s
05h24m03s / 0m
125/100 156 Michael Kubicek Male, 29 Littleton, CO Finished
1h40m
1h43m
02h00m18s
05h24m27s / 0m
126/101 242 Ivan Rezucha Male, 65 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h45m
01h55m58s
05h25m03s / 0m
127/102 15 Mark Appling Male, 32 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h41m
1h41m
02h01m42s
05h25m04s / 0m
128/103 162 Adam Lee Male, 45 Denver, CO Finished
1h39m
1h47m
01h57m40s
05h25m05s / 0m
129/26 210 Lauren Musick Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
1h41m
01h55m53s
05h27m26s / 0m
130/27 239 Sarah Raber Female, 26 Vernal, UT Finished
1h35m
1h43m
02h08m46s
05h27m42s / 0m
131/104 224 Josh Paszek Male, 28 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
1h47m
02h03m16s
05h29m29s / 0m
132/105 270 Kyle Sevits Male, 33 West Yarmouth, MA Finished
1h55m
1h52m
01h42m57s
05h30m15s / 0m
133/106 34 Chad Bowman Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
1h48m
01h56m25s
05h30m17s / 0m
134/107 57 Danny Collins Male, 26 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
1h53m
01h48m52s
05h30m37s / 0m
135/108 14 Daniel Andrews Male, 44 Littleton, CO Finished
1h42m
1h47m
02h02m25s
05h32m19s / 0m
136/28 217 Katie Oglesby Female, 45 Littleton, CO Finished
1h44m
1h49m
01h58m55s
05h32m42s / 0m
137/109 329 Jonathan Zeif Male, 64 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h45m
02h03m01s
05h32m46s / 0m
138/29 64 Megan Cruise Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h47m
02h00m25s
05h32m47s / 0m
139/110 164 Owen Leonard Male, 39 Wellington, CO Finished
1h43m
1h41m
02h07m57s
05h33m02s / 0m
140/111 90 Matthew Fry Male, 33 Thornton, CO Finished
1h40m
1h43m
02h10m16s
05h34m01s / 0m
141/112 109 Josep Maria Gras Ribot Male, 24 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h40m
1h37m
02h16m32s
05h34m29s / 0m
142/30 22 Laura Bantle Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
1h48m
02h02m13s
05h34m40s / 0m
143/31 86 Megan Finnesy Female, 48 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h46m
1h53m
01h55m11s
05h34m41s / 0m
144/32 124 Rachel Hartman Female, 26 Loveland, CO Finished
1h44m
1h49m
02h01m21s
05h34m53s / 0m
145/33 159 Jenny Lane Female, 37 Boulder, CO Finished
1h43m
1h49m
02h03m02s
05h35m41s / 0m
146/34 192 Bari Melker Female, 28 San Antonio, TX Finished
1h37m
1h47m
02h12m05s
05h37m23s / 0m
147/113 212 David Neumayer Male, 50 Johnstown, CO Finished
1h49m
1h46m
02h00m53s
05h37m44s / 0m
148/114 72 Steve Doe Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h05m
1h36m
01h55m38s
05h38m18s / 0m
149/35 281 Karen Smidt Female, 51 Brighton, CO Finished
1h48m
1h48m
02h02m33s
05h39m15s / 0m
150/115 253 Scott Rubinstein Male, 40 Littleton, CO Finished
1h36m
1h43m
02h21m13s
05h40m16s / 0m
151/116 173 Daniel Luevano Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
1h51m
02h01m25s
05h41m40s / 0m
152/36 327 Ingrid Young Female, 40 Loveland, CO Finished
1h46m
1h44m
02h10m40s
05h42m05s / 0m
153/117 26 William Becker Male, 53 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
1h49m
02h03m52s
05h42m33s / 0m
154/37 68 Michele Delman Female, 47 Longmont, CO Finished
1h48m
1h53m
02h01m59s
05h43m30s / 0m
155/38 155 Abigail Kubicek Female, 28 Littleton, CO Finished
1h48m
1h53m
02h01m17s
05h43m49s / 0m
156/118 99 Jacob Gittler Male, 25 Westminster, CO Finished
1h38m
1h49m
02h16m38s
05h43m50s / 0m
157/39 82 Tina Errthum Female, 37 Greeley, CO Finished
1h47m
1h51m
02h05m37s
05h44m34s / 0m
158/40 318 Jessie Wilburn Female, 31 West Yarmouth, MA Finished
1h55m
1h52m
01h57m11s
05h44m38s / 0m
159/41 191 Sarah Melby Female, 42 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h49m
1h51m
02h03m39s
05h44m50s / 0m
159/41 108 Maria Grant Female, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
1h55m
02h00m11s
05h44m50s / 0m
161/43 219 Laura Olliff Female, 26 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h46m
1h53m
02h05m41s
05h44m59s / 0m
162/119 176 Mike Mangalea Male, 29 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h38m
1h53m
02h13m05s
05h45m04s / 0m
163/120 94 Gordon Galbraith Male, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h58m
1h48m
01h58m11s
05h45m33s / 0m
164/121 269 Andrew Seidel Male, 40 Windsor, CO Finished
1h47m
1h52m
02h05m17s
05h45m35s / 0m
165/122 158 Tom Lamond Male, 52 Brooklyn, NY Finished
1h51m
1h54m
02h00m17s
05h46m25s / 0m
166/44 256 Elizabeth Sagen Female, 31 Laporte, CO Finished
1h45m
1h53m
02h08m15s
05h47m30s / 0m
167/123 308 Rowan Waldman Male, 31 Arvada, CO Finished
1h58m
1h48m
02h00m15s
05h47m40s / 0m
168/124 163 Dan Lee Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
1h53m
02h05m06s
05h48m03s / 0m
169/45 112 Meredith Guarco Female, 35 Denver, CO Finished
1h58m
1h48m
02h01m47s
05h48m36s / 0m
170/46 258 Hannah Saunders Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
1h53m
02h05m22s
05h48m38s / 0m
171/47 287 Catharine Speights Female, 53 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
1h52m
02h06m36s
05h48m50s / 0m
172/48 18 Emily Austin Female, 27 Sheridan, WY Finished
1h49m
1h57m
02h04m36s
05h50m50s / 0m
173/49 218 Sarah Oliver Female, 27 Sheridan, WY Finished
1h49m
1h56m
02h04m47s
05h50m51s / 0m
174/125 7 Ramon Ajero Male, 54 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
1h55m
02h05m04s
05h50m59s / 0m
175/126 98 Sean Gillies Male, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
1h55m
02h04m43s
05h51m43s / 0m
176/127 190 Kevin Medrala Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished
1h32m
1h52m
02h27m08s
05h51m53s / 0m
177/128 185 Paul McKinney Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h52m
1h54m
02h04m40s
05h51m57s / 0m
178/129 125 Greg Hasecoster Male, 41 Severance, CO Finished
1h51m
1h49m
02h10m53s
05h52m07s / 0m
179/50 171 Kristel Liddle Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
1h52m
02h05m19s
05h52m34s / 0m
180/51 300 Michalah Thorn Female, 22 Loveland, CO Finished
1h46m
1h53m
02h13m11s
05h52m47s / 0m
181/130 194 Michael Messerschmidt Male, 50 Macungie, PA Finished
1h42m
1h54m
02h16m42s
05h53m36s / 0m
182/52 23 Audrey Barnett Female, 37 Denver, CO Finished
1h57m
1h54m
02h02m34s
05h54m17s / 0m
183/53 292 Nicole Sutton Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h49m
02h07m01s
05h54m42s / 0m
184/131 294 Matthew Tanner Male, 28 Severance, CO Finished
1h51m
1h57m
02h05m43s
05h54m44s / 0m
185/54 293 Brianna Tanner Female, 28 Severance, CO Finished
1h51m
1h57m
02h05m34s
05h54m45s / 0m
186/55 241 Cheryl Refuerzo Female, 39 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h51m
1h48m
02h14m41s
05h54m49s / 0m
187/132 301 Severin Thornton Male, 34 Thornton, CO Finished
1h36m
1h58m
02h21m20s
05h56m13s / 0m
188/56 83 Marie-Helene Faurie Female, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h59m
01h59m17s
05h56m38s / 0m
189/57 283 Shannon Smith Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
2h00m
02h10m17s
05h56m49s / 0m
190/133 174 William Maclennan Male, 27 Signal Mtn, TN Finished
1h38m
1h52m
02h26m24s
05h56m53s / 0m
191/134 149 James Kirchner Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
2h06m
02h08m54s
05h56m58s / 0m
192/58 311 Molly Ward Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
1h51m
02h07m01s
05h56m59s / 0m
192/58 19 Bethany Avera Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h54m
02h04m33s
05h56m59s / 0m
194/60 249 Jennifer Roebuck Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h52m
1h57m
02h07m30s
05h57m31s / 0m
195/61 275 Stacey Siegel Female, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h53m
02h07m08s
05h58m22s / 0m
196/135 44 Timothy Brosious Male, 31 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h58m
1h51m
02h08m23s
05h58m29s / 0m
197/136 247 Garrett Robinson Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
1h47m
02h31m21s
06h00m35s / 0m
198/62 231 Lynn Pezzanite Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
1h52m
02h21m39s
06h00m52s / 0m
199/137 111 Gregg Griffenhagen Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
1h52m
02h21m42s
06h00m53s / 0m
200/138 60 Adam Craycraft Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
1h57m
02h15m08s
06h01m35s / 0m
201/63 271 Julie Seydel Female, 50 Louisville, CO Finished
1h50m
2h01m
02h09m49s
06h02m05s / 0m
201/63 279 Grace Sims Female, 46 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h00m
1h57m
02h04m14s
06h02m05s / 0m
203/139 286 Art Souverein Male, 54 Parker, CO Finished
1h33m
1h53m
02h34m39s
06h02m20s / 0m
204/140 165 Jacob Lester Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
1h54m
02h12m57s
06h02m25s / 0m
205/65 126 Michelle Hauger Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h59m
1h59m
02h04m34s
06h03m19s / 0m
206/66 172 Bridget Luebbert Female, 53 Centennial, CO Finished
1h50m
1h57m
02h14m45s
06h03m30s / 0m
207/141 309 Troy Waneka Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
2h01m
02h05m03s
06h04m36s / 0m
207/67 197 Lana Millard Female, 22 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
2h01m
02h05m07s
06h04m36s / 0m
209/68 263 Katherine Schulz Female, 23 Casper, WY Finished
1h51m
2h00m
02h14m15s
06h06m04s / 0m
210/142 4 Joe Adams Male, 22 Laramie, WY Finished
1h51m
2h00m
02h14m13s
06h06m05s / 0m
211/143 61 Tim Creed Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
1h58m
02h10m20s
06h06m34s / 0m
211/143 314 Dan Watson Male, 26 Littleton, CO Finished
1h58m
1h57m
02h10m27s
06h06m34s / 0m
213/69 196 Jordyn Milbrath Female, 18 Longmont, CO Finished
1h52m
2h02m
02h13m36s
06h08m31s / 0m
214/70 143 Olivia Kail Female, 23 Denver, CO Finished
1h55m
2h00m
02h12m52s
06h08m32s / 0m
215/145 168 Adam Leuschel-Paul Male, 25 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h54m
2h01m
02h12m51s
06h08m49s / 0m
216/146 310 Mark Warburton Male, 54 Windsor, CO Finished
1h46m
1h59m
02h25m02s
06h10m18s / 0m
217/71 105 Elizabeth Goodrich Female, 59 Louisville, CO Finished
1h58m
2h03m
02h08m58s
06h11m24s / 0m
218/72 33 Susan Bott Female, 50 Windsor, CO Finished
1h54m
2h01m
02h15m40s
06h11m25s / 0m
219/147 303 Matt Tillson Male, 32 Denver, CO Finished
1h53m
1h56m
02h21m30s
06h11m48s / 0m
220/73 53 Hannah Circenis Female, 22 Loveland, CO Finished
1h57m
1h59m
02h14m59s
06h12m04s / 0m
221/148 264 Brendon Schwirtz Male, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
1h57m
2h03m
02h11m20s
06h12m15s / 0m
222/74 160 Kelly LaPointe Female, 48 Loveland, CO Finished
2h01m
2h04m
02h07m04s
06h12m40s / 0m
222/74 221 Kelli Olsheski Female, 48 Loveland, CO Finished
2h00m
2h04m
02h07m22s
06h12m40s / 0m
224/76 106 Yesenia Goodwin Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
1h57m
02h18m03s
06h13m53s / 0m
225/77 135 Marianna Inslee Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
2h04m
02h19m26s
06h14m57s / 0m
225/77 88 Judea Franck Female, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
1h59m
02h25m11s
06h14m57s / 0m
227/149 213 Taner Norton Male, 48 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h46m
2h00m
02h28m37s
06h15m47s / 0m
228/150 122 Kyle Harris Male, 39 Denver, CO Finished
1h55m
1h59m
02h21m57s
06h17m10s / 0m
229/151 188 Joe McLennan Male, 37 WestminsterWestminster, CO Finished
1h50m
2h05m
02h21m56s
06h17m56s / 0m
230/79 138 Danielle Janarek Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
2h01m
02h31m10s
06h19m11s / 0m
231/152 199 Daniel Mirolli Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h40m
2h16m
02h22m48s
06h19m42s / 0m
232/80 234 Aubrey Ponak Female, 37 Longmont, CO Finished
2h00m
2h06m
02h13m01s
06h20m07s / 0m
233/81 261 Pam Schrock Female, 54 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
2h04m
02h17m25s
06h20m10s / 0m
234/153 223 Mark Paquette Male, 49 Windsor, CO Finished
1h58m
2h04m
02h17m29s
06h20m11s / 0m
235/154 237 Richard Price Male, 52 Denver, CO Finished
1h59m
2h03m
02h17m02s
06h20m40s / 0m
236/82 251 Jessie Rogers Female, 28 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
1h56m
02h17m12s
06h20m43s / 0m
237/83 198 Tavia Mirassou-Wolf Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
2h01m
02h17m55s
06h21m14s / 0m
238/84 17 Theresa Armentrout Female, 56 Denver, CO Finished
1h58m
2h01m
02h21m10s
06h21m43s / 0m
239/85 65 Starla Dale Female, 21 Murrieta, CA Finished
1h59m
1h59m
02h25m01s
06h23m26s / 0m
240/86 204 Kristin Monser-Gray Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
2h04m
02h21m26s
06h23m33s / 0m
241/155 76 Erich Dorn Male, 31 Milliken, CO Finished
1h52m
1h57m
02h33m51s
06h23m40s / 0m
242/87 320 Dessa Willie Female, 54 Longmont, CO Finished
2h05m
2h06m
02h14m10s
06h26m06s / 0m
243/156 51 Clemens Ceipek Male, 50 Boulder, CO Finished
2h03m
2h11m
02h12m45s
06h27m18s / 0m
244/88 121 Teresa Harrington Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
1h58m
02h30m37s
06h28m20s / 0m
245/157 161 Doug Leary Male, 54 Boulder, CO Finished
1h54m
2h03m
02h30m17s
06h28m49s / 0m
246/89 313 Sarah Wasson Female, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
2h10m
02h24m54s
06h30m50s / 0m
247/90 153 Heather Konevitch Female, 39 Loveland, CO Finished
1h57m
2h05m
02h27m24s
06h30m51s / 0m
248/91 28 Trinity Bender Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
2h12m
02h21m00s
06h31m56s / 0m
249/158 236 Shane Portfolio Male, 42 Englewood, CO Finished
2h03m
2h10m
02h19m13s
06h33m12s / 0m
250/92 87 Heather Fitzler Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished
2h04m
2h09m
02h20m47s
06h35m06s / 0m
251/159 203 Tim Moloney Male, 30 Laramie, WY Finished
2h03m
2h06m
02h27m47s
06h37m28s / 0m
252/160 179 Bill Martin Male, 56 Grand Junction, CO Finished
2h00m
1h58m
02h40m46s
06h40m31s / 0m
253/161 319 Anson Wilder Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
2h04m
02h35m10s
06h40m52s / 0m
254/93 85 Jenna Finley Female, 45 Greeley, CO Finished
2h01m
2h08m
02h31m20s
06h41m26s / 0m
255/94 73 Maggie Doe III Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h07m
2h17m
02h17m16s
06h42m23s / 0m
256/162 55 Dave Colangelo Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h08m
2h18m
02h18m34s
06h45m13s / 0m
257/95 104 Kelly Goode Female, 47 Centennial, CO Finished
2h03m
2h24m
02h22m42s
06h51m03s / 0m
258/96 95 Shelly Gale Female, 24 Denver, CO Finished
2h02m
2h19m
02h29m37s
06h52m08s / 0m
259/97 6 Cherryl Agosto Female, 30 Golden, CO Finished
1h59m
2h17m
02h35m39s
06h52m14s / 0m
260/163 214 Craig O'Brien Male, 29 Englewood, CO Finished
1h59m
2h08m
02h45m00s
06h52m19s / 0m
261/164 139 Shane Jeckel Male, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
2h13m
02h34m25s
06h59m07s / 0m
262/165 52 Luke Chapman Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h18m
2h20m
02h21m21s
07h01m15s / 0m
263/98 42 Karen Brandenburg Female, 48 Denver, CO Finished
2h11m
2h14m
02h37m19s
07h03m47s / 0m
264/99 250 Hannah Rogers Female, 30 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
2h17m
02h43m57s
07h09m16s / 0m
265/166 46 Jeff Buchman Male, 32 Denver, CO Finished
2h08m
2h20m
02h41m39s
07h10m36s / 0m
266/167 80 Mark Durkan Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h06m
2h18m
02h57m16s
07h22m02s / 0m
267/168 297 Michael Thacker Male, 44 Loveland, CO Finished
2h11m
2h15m
02h56m43s
07h23m33s / 0m
268/100 136 Amelia Jackson Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished
2h12m
2h33m
02h42m03s
07h27m12s / 0m
269/101 238 Renee Quebbeman Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h19m
2h43m
02h27m42s
07h30m37s / 0m
270/169 260 Charles Scheibe Male, 63 Denver, CO Finished
2h18m
2h30m
02h43m57s
07h32m44s / 0m
271/170 266 Seth Schwolert Male, 22 Laramie, WY Finished
2h25m
2h31m
02h36m21s
07h32m53s / 0m
271/170 265 Phil Schwolert Male, 56 Wellington, CO Finished
2h25m
2h31m
02h36m23s
07h32m53s / 0m
273/102 276 Andrea Sieker Female, 25 Lone Tree, CO Finished
2h19m
2h44m
02h36m37s
07h40m35s / 0m
274/172 177 David Manson Male, 54 Clinton, IN Finished
2h21m
2h36m
03h03m39s
08h01m55s / 0m
275/103 132 Jennifer Hronkin Female, 46 Longmont, CO Finished
2h13m
2h34m
03h20m42s
08h07m45s / 0m
276/173 178 Jacob Marthiljohni Male, 35 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h18m
1h23m
--:--:--
02h42m07s / 0m
277/104 296 Barbara Terrazas Female, 29 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h03m
2h17m
--:--:--
04h21m00s / 0m
278/174 74 William Doe III Male, 65 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h07m
2h20m
--:--:--
04h28m01s / 0m
279/175 150 Collin Knaub Male, 33 Westminster, CO Dropped
1h14m
--:--
--:--:--
01h14m18s / 0m
280/176 16 Michael Argeroplos Male, 29 Steamboat Springs, CO Dropped
1h35m
--:--
--:--:--
01h35m17s / 0m
281/105 77 Addy Draper Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h40m
--:--
--:--:--
01h40m18s / 0m
282/177 245 Charlie Ristau Male, 29 Wellington, CO Dropped
1h44m
--:--
--:--:--
01h44m46s / 0m
283/178 47 Joshua Caldecourt Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h46m
--:--
--:--:--
01h46m19s / 0m
284/179 32 Dan Blankenship Male, 61 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h57m
--:--
--:--:--
01h57m58s / 0m
285/180 79 Braden Dunkle Male, 25 Denver, CO Dropped
2h18m
--:--
--:--:--
02h18m53s / 0m
--/-- 91 Brendan Funk Male, 22 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 226 John Pennington Male, 30 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 268 Thomas Sebastiani Male, 39 Broomfield, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 195 Gareth Middleton Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 5 Michael Adams Male, 47 Lakewood, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 230 Terry Petrie Male, 63 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 298 Dustin Thomas Male, 26 Harrisburg, NC Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 302 Joshua Tierney Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 102 Camilo Gomez Male, 24 Estes Park, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 316 David Wetzel Male, 59 New Madison, OH Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 11 Glenn Alverus Male, 50 Helsingborg, SWE Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 267 Derrick Searle Male, 41 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 30 Shaun Blair Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 254 Jared Rude Male, 42 Casper, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 246 Damon Roark Male, 39 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 89 Johnna French Female, 47 Laramie, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 20 Anna Bagley Female, 25 Steamboat Springs, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 92 Victoria Funk Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 211 Nikki Navio Female, 25 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 113 Carrie Gulvin Female, 25 Laramie, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 101 Kiara Glover Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 285 Angela Soule Female, 38 Colorado Springs, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 280 Kate Slattery Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 140 Heather Jespersen Female, 44 Englewood, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 117 Barbara Hainer Female, 57 Ft. Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 273 Selby Shlosberg Female, 28 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 123 Rachel Harris Female, 37 Longmont, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 262 Allison Schultz Female, 33 Woodridge, IL Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 27 Amy Bell Female, 24 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 169 Sienna Levine Female, 18 Kailua Kona, HI Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 288 Michelle Sroda Female, 45 Highlands Ranch, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 157 Sandra Lambert Female, 43 Aurora, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 312 Ash Warner Female, 31 Leadville, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 145 Ellen Kenney Female, 35 Glendale, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 12 Sarah Amason Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 248 Lara Robinson Female, 44 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 146 Charissa Kenny Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 209 Laura Musgrave Female, 29 Los Alamos, NM Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 130 Eric Holmlund Male, 38 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 324 Kristie Yelinek Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 75 Jace Donaldson Male, 26 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 110 Jeff Gregg Male, 35 Doniphan, NE Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 129 Kyle Hill Male, 28 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 107 Jason Grant Male, 39 Cheyenne, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 228 Matthew Peterson Male, 29 Cheyenne, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m