Blue Sky Trail Marathon (2018) (Blue Sky)

Saturday, October 20, 2018 7:02AM (MDT) on Blue Sky Trail Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Blue Sky Aid
(Mile 9.2)
Indian Summer North 1
(Mile 13.2)
Indian Summer South 1
(Mile 15.6)
Hunter Turn Around
(Mile 17.9)
Indian Summer South 2
(Mile 20.3)
Indian Summer North 2
(Mile 22.7)
Finish
(Mile 26.7)
Total
1/1 227 Bobby Peavey Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h06m
26m
18m
17m
17m
17m
28m05s
03h11m47s / 0m
2/2 53 Brian Condon Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
1h06m
26m
18m
17m
17m
17m
28m06s
03h11m48s / 0m
3/3 233 Frank Pipp Male, 41 Longmont, CO Finished
1h06m
26m
18m
17m
18m
19m
29m40s
03h17m22s / 0m
4/4 168 Horsecow Lonac Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h07m
26m
18m
18m
18m
19m
30m10s
03h19m52s / 0m
5/5 281 Allan Spangler Male, 31 Anchorage, AK Finished
1h06m
26m
18m
18m
19m
19m
31m10s
03h21m52s / 0m
6/6 175 Steve Mantell Male, 26 Overland Park, KS Finished
1h10m
27m
19m
19m
19m
20m
30m37s
03h26m19s / 0m
7/7 69 Adam Doe Male, 31 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h10m
29m
18m
20m
20m
19m
30m47s
03h29m29s / 0m
8/8 7 Clint Anders Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h08m
27m
19m
19m
19m
23m
31m22s
03h30m04s / 0m
9/9 169 Neil Long Male, 29 Casper, WY Finished
1h08m
27m
18m
19m
20m
21m
36m33s
03h31m15s / 0m
10/10 209 Tristan Myers Male, 22 Boulder, CO Finished
1h08m
27m
19m
20m
20m
21m
35m05s
03h32m47s / 0m
11/11 71 Benjamin Drexler Male, 30 Minneapolis, MN Finished
1h12m
30m
19m
21m
21m
23m
35m13s
03h43m55s / 0m
12/1 27 Addie Bracy Female, 32 Longmont, CO Finished
1h13m
31m
20m
22m
22m
21m
33m55s
03h45m37s / 0m
13/12 138 Michael Huntington Male, 34 Littleton, CO Finished
1h10m
28m
19m
20m
22m
26m
41m50s
03h49m32s / 0m
14/13 319 Kirk Warner Male, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
1h13m
31m
20m
22m
22m
23m
38m41s
03h52m23s / 0m
15/14 196 Kris Mendoza Male, 28 Golden, CO Finished
1h17m
34m
20m
22m
25m
19m
35m39s
03h55m21s / 0m
16/15 301 Silas Thompson Male, 24 Fort collins, CO Finished
1h20m
31m
21m
22m
24m
20m
35m28s
03h56m10s / 0m
17/16 103 Trevor Glavin Male, 39 Carlsbad, CA Finished
1h21m
33m
21m
21m
22m
21m
35m01s
03h56m43s / 0m
18/17 129 Eric Holmlund Male, 39 LOVELAND, CO Finished
1h10m
31m
20m
23m
23m
24m
42m49s
03h57m31s / 0m
19/2 125 Michelle Hiland Female, 30 Estes Park, CO Finished
1h13m
34m
22m
23m
24m
24m
37m57s
03h59m39s / 0m
20/18 325 Bradley Wells Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
32m
20m
22m
25m
24m
37m50s
04h02m32s / 0m
21/19 108 Terry Grenwelge Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h22m
34m
22m
22m
22m
23m
35m02s
04h02m44s / 0m
22/20 28 Blaise Brochard Male, 52 New York, NY Finished
1h20m
33m
22m
22m
23m
23m
37m51s
04h04m57s / 0m
23/21 143 Lee Jarvis Male, 36 Chicago, IL Finished
1h19m
32m
22m
23m
24m
26m
36m21s
04h05m03s / 0m
24/22 114 Jeff Haley Male, 40 Louisville, CO Finished
1h21m
33m
22m
22m
23m
25m
38m02s
04h06m27s / 0m
25/23 161 David Leonard Male, 30 Berthoud, CO Finished
1h17m
32m
21m
21m
26m
21m
45m01s
04h06m43s / 0m
26/24 153 Kyle Konczal Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h14m
31m
21m
23m
29m
22m
44m10s
04h06m52s / 0m
27/25 3 Jeff Albert Male, 36 Windsor, CO Finished
1h21m
34m
21m
23m
23m
25m
37m23s
04h08m03s / 0m
28/26 63 Gregg Dean Male, 55 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
34m
22m
23m
23m
25m
38m54s
04h09m32s / 0m
29/27 293 Chris Swedenborg Male, 45 Loveland, CO Finished
1h23m
33m
22m
22m
24m
26m
38m08s
04h10m29s / 0m
30/28 64 Ed Delosh Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
34m
21m
23m
24m
26m
42m07s
04h10m40s / 0m
31/3 261 Sarah Roberts Female, 41 Longmont, CO Finished
1h21m
33m
23m
23m
25m
26m
37m46s
04h11m31s / 0m
32/29 330 Bryan Williams Male, 43 Erie, CO Finished
1h28m
35m
22m
23m
23m
23m
36m15s
04h12m32s / 0m
33/30 70 Tony Dragan Male, 53 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h19m
34m
22m
24m
24m
27m
41m20s
04h14m00s / 0m
34/4 55 Kathryn Cooney Female, 24 Chelmsford, MA Finished
1h28m
36m
22m
22m
23m
23m
37m51s
04h14m13s / 0m
35/31 113 Jack Haley Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h25m
33m
23m
23m
25m
27m
44m12s
04h23m28s / 0m
36/32 115 Christopher Hall Male, 37 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h12m
31m
22m
25m
28m
30m
53m50s
04h24m56s / 0m
37/33 206 Zachary Morrow Male, 32 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h18m
34m
27m
25m
27m
33m
39m53s
04h26m07s / 0m
38/34 21 Robby Bishop Male, 30 Dallas, TX Finished
1h21m
32m
22m
25m
27m
29m
45m13s
04h26m19s / 0m
39/35 140 Steve Ihnot Male, 50 Boulder, CO Finished
1h29m
37m
23m
24m
24m
26m
39m58s
04h26m36s / 0m
40/36 56 Brandon Cooper Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
34m
24m
25m
26m
29m
45m29s
04h27m55s / 0m
41/37 295 Jonathan Tanner Male, 31 Lincoln, NE Finished
1h26m
36m
23m
27m
28m
28m
39m35s
04h29m13s / 0m
42/38 83 Nick Evers Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h21m
33m
23m
25m
28m
30m
46m11s
04h29m15s / 0m
43/5 104 Candy Granger Female, 46 Steamboat Sprinngs, CO Finished
1h31m
37m
24m
25m
24m
26m
40m23s
04h30m36s / 0m
44/39 46 Andy Cayer Male, 38 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h25m
33m
22m
27m
--:--
56m
45m27s
04h31m16s / 0m
45/40 52 Danny Collins Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
38m
25m
26m
26m
25m
40m41s
04h34m23s / 0m
46/41 133 Scott Howell Male, 41 Longmont, CO Finished
1h23m
34m
23m
25m
29m
35m
44m38s
04h35m19s / 0m
47/6 75 Tina Duncan Female, 47 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
37m
24m
26m
27m
27m
40m02s
04h36m44s / 0m
48/7 324 Colleen Weitzel Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
37m
--:--
52m
27m
27m
42m03s
04h36m45s / 0m
49/42 4 Ryan Allen Male, 35 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
37m
25m
26m
27m
27m
40m46s
04h37m28s / 0m
50/8 306 Jennifer Timmer Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
38m
25m
27m
29m
29m
42m37s
04h39m19s / 0m
51/43 20 Brock Bigard Male, 41 Erie, CO Finished
1h24m
34m
25m
26m
29m
30m
49m23s
04h39m32s / 0m
52/44 128 Dan Hohl Male, 24 Aspen, CO Finished
1h28m
38m
28m
27m
28m
30m
39m15s
04h40m57s / 0m
53/45 248 Dan Ramse Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
33m
23m
27m
30m
31m
53m46s
04h41m38s / 0m
54/46 182 Skyler Mavor Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
40m
25m
26m
26m
27m
39m46s
04h43m28s / 0m
55/47 287 Andy Steitz Male, 28 Loveland, CO Finished
1h29m
39m
27m
28m
29m
28m
42m10s
04h43m52s / 0m
56/48 197 Jay Merrill Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished
1h39m
40m
23m
24m
24m
27m
45m39s
04h44m21s / 0m
57/49 51 John Cogburn Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h30m
38m
24m
25m
27m
29m
49m51s
04h45m33s / 0m
58/50 245 Jordan Radin Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h30m
38m
25m
28m
29m
28m
45m09s
04h45m51s / 0m
59/51 79 David Eitemiller Male, 59 Monument, CO Finished
1h30m
38m
26m
28m
29m
28m
43m41s
04h46m23s / 0m
60/52 76 Charlie Ealy Male, 55 Louisville, CO Finished
1h34m
39m
28m
28m
30m
27m
41m17s
04h49m48s / 0m
61/53 313 Rec Vertuca Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished
1h34m
40m
27m
28m
28m
29m
43m24s
04h51m51s / 0m
62/54 180 Shane Mathias Male, 23 Ogden, UT Finished
1h30m
36m
22m
25m
--:--
1h07m
49m10s
04h51m52s / 0m
63/9 149 Charissa Kenny Female, 36 Fort collins, CO Finished
1h27m
39m
27m
28m
32m
31m
46m31s
04h53m13s / 0m
64/55 98 Adam Gerard Male, 39 Denver, CO Finished
1h43m
40m
29m
27m
29m
26m
36m49s
04h53m31s / 0m
65/10 218 Karina Olson Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
40m
25m
28m
29m
29m
42m45s
04h55m11s / 0m
66/56 48 Kurt Chamberlain Male, 37 Greeley, CO Finished
1h36m
39m
25m
27m
32m
31m
44m27s
04h55m58s / 0m
67/57 39 Travis Cadotte Male, 33 Littleton, CO Finished
1h28m
39m
26m
30m
--:--
1h04m
46m22s
04h55m58s / 0m
68/58 203 Ned Molder Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
39m
25m
26m
28m
28m
49m18s
04h56m00s / 0m
69/59 221 Ryan Paavola Male, 34 Arvada, CO Finished
1h28m
37m
28m
24m
31m
33m
52m29s
04h56m11s / 0m
70/60 87 Trevor Fiorentino Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
36m
24m
28m
35m
35m
48m17s
04h56m26s / 0m
71/61 327 Mason Wiebe Male, 39 Ft Collins, CO Finished
1h31m
38m
26m
27m
30m
33m
49m53s
04h56m35s / 0m
72/62 336 Chris Zimnowski Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
1h28m
39m
25m
28m
35m
32m
46m43s
04h56m46s / 0m
73/11 45 Tara Carter Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h33m
40m
26m
30m
--:--
1h01m
43m52s
04h56m59s / 0m
74/63 37 Brad Burger Male, 38 Boulder, CO Finished
1h31m
39m
27m
29m
32m
30m
45m44s
04h57m08s / 0m
75/64 191 Lucien Meadows Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h40m
39m
25m
29m
29m
30m
42m58s
04h57m40s / 0m
76/65 331 Felix Wong Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h28m
40m
28m
30m
30m
31m
48m57s
04h58m50s / 0m
77/66 264 Eric Rosenthal Male, 25 Boulder, CO Finished
1h38m
40m
27m
29m
31m
28m
43m23s
04h59m05s / 0m
78/12 201 Stella Mirelle Female, 40 Centennial, CO Finished
1h41m
39m
27m
27m
30m
28m
43m28s
04h59m10s / 0m
79/67 102 Tanner Glanz Male, 38 Arvada, CO Finished
1h37m
39m
25m
27m
30m
31m
49m29s
05h01m05s / 0m
80/13 187 Beth McManus Female, 43 Louisville, CO Finished
1h35m
39m
26m
30m
--:--
1h02m
48m26s
05h01m40s / 0m
81/68 257 Mathews Richardson Male, 42 Longmont, CO Finished
1h41m
39m
26m
28m
27m
30m
49m11s
05h02m12s / 0m
82/14 8 Ella Arume Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
37m
29m
33m
38m
31m
45m30s
05h03m12s / 0m
83/15 151 Kelly Kinsman Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h34m
39m
27m
29m
37m
29m
46m15s
05h03m57s / 0m
84/16 326 Melanie White Female, 29 Westminster, CO Finished
1h32m
39m
27m
29m
32m
31m
53m12s
05h05m54s / 0m
85/69 315 Max Walker Male, 29 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h21m
39m
27m
25m
33m
34m
01h04m28s
05h06m10s / 0m
86/70 26 Ron Boyle Male, 32 Aurora, CO Finished
1h32m
38m
27m
29m
--:--
1h07m
50m50s
05h06m32s / 0m
87/17 289 Natalie Stiffler Female, 31 Boulder, CO Finished
1h36m
42m
28m
29m
32m
31m
46m04s
05h06m46s / 0m
88/71 66 Alex Dierker Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
41m
26m
30m
32m
31m
46m56s
05h07m38s / 0m
89/18 231 Danielle Perrot Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
41m
27m
29m
33m
30m
46m57s
05h07m39s / 0m
90/72 165 Max Lewis Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
39m
29m
29m
31m
31m
49m44s
05h08m26s / 0m
91/19 94 Katie Fromuth Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
41m
26m
29m
32m
28m
48m01s
05h08m43s / 0m
92/20 92 Kristen Foster-Marks Female, 32 Loveland, CO Finished
1h35m
39m
27m
29m
35m
32m
49m30s
05h09m12s / 0m
93/73 156 Michael Kubicek Male, 30 Littleton, CO Finished
1h35m
40m
27m
30m
33m
33m
48m31s
05h10m13s / 0m
94/21 23 Lesley Bodley Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
43m
29m
30m
32m
31m
50m32s
05h11m14s / 0m
95/74 271 Derrick Searle Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
40m
29m
30m
36m
32m
45m45s
05h12m27s / 0m
96/75 74 Frank Dumont Male, 49 Estes Park, CO Finished
1h40m
41m
26m
29m
29m
32m
52m54s
05h12m36s / 0m
97/76 124 Wes Hielscher Male, 33 Windsor, CO Finished
1h32m
39m
28m
28m
35m
37m
50m59s
05h12m41s / 0m
98/22 284 Nicole Stafford Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h39m
42m
29m
31m
32m
31m
45m08s
05h12m50s / 0m
99/23 220 Tara Opsal Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
42m
29m
30m
32m
30m
46m34s
05h13m16s / 0m
100/77 139 Ryan Hutnick Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished
1h39m
40m
27m
30m
33m
32m
51m29s
05h15m11s / 0m
101/78 38 Jeff Bush Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
42m
30m
32m
32m
32m
47m41s
05h15m23s / 0m
102/24 316 Jennifer Wang Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
43m
29m
28m
30m
31m
50m00s
05h15m42s / 0m
103/79 208 Geoffrey Murray Male, 45 Schaumburg, IL Finished
1h38m
41m
27m
29m
32m
33m
53m39s
05h16m21s / 0m
104/80 172 William Malcolm Male, 33 Lenexa, KS Finished
1h38m
41m
29m
31m
35m
32m
47m03s
05h16m45s / 0m
105/81 12 Chris Babal Male, 32 Madison, WI Finished
1h38m
41m
30m
30m
33m
33m
50m35s
05h18m17s / 0m
106/82 101 Dean Giesel Male, 26 Windsor, CO Finished
1h37m
40m
28m
30m
34m
32m
55m14s
05h18m56s / 0m
107/25 253 Molly Rempe Female, 28 Greeley, CO Finished
1h43m
43m
29m
30m
32m
31m
48m20s
05h19m02s / 0m
108/83 255 Ivan Rezucha Male, 66 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
44m
28m
31m
31m
32m
52m09s
05h19m51s / 0m
109/84 89 Levi Flint Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h44m
43m
28m
29m
31m
34m
48m10s
05h19m52s / 0m
110/26 67 Adriana Diminico Female, 31 Golden, CO Finished
1h45m
41m
29m
27m
32m
33m
51m06s
05h20m48s / 0m
111/27 105 Maria Grant Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
41m
31m
30m
--:--
1h05m
49m53s
05h21m35s / 0m
112/28 292 Erin Swanson Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
43m
30m
32m
33m
30m
48m55s
05h22m37s / 0m
113/85 222 Kyle Palmiscno Male, 33 Loveland, CO Finished
1h36m
38m
30m
30m
39m
39m
48m39s
05h23m21s / 0m
114/29 93 Judea Franck Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
42m
29m
32m
32m
33m
51m51s
05h24m33s / 0m
115/86 86 Randall Fiorentino Male, 26 Miami, FL Finished
1h35m
42m
28m
35m
35m
33m
53m27s
05h25m09s / 0m
116/30 159 Malia Lawrence Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h37m
40m
29m
36m
36m
32m
53m37s
05h26m19s / 0m
117/87 272 Don Shires Male, 53 Westminster, CO Finished
1h44m
43m
30m
31m
31m
32m
51m44s
05h26m26s / 0m
118/88 219 Daniel Ontiveros Male, 32 Loveland, CO Finished
1h31m
41m
32m
36m
37m
39m
47m46s
05h26m50s / 0m
119/89 262 Garrett Robinson Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h40m
44m
34m
35m
31m
30m
52m26s
05h28m08s / 0m
120/31 300 Nicole Thomas Female, 38 Boulder, CO Finished
1h45m
43m
33m
31m
34m
31m
48m52s
05h28m26s / 0m
121/32 186 Katie McGee Female, 42 Boulder, CO Finished
1h45m
43m
32m
32m
33m
31m
49m13s
05h28m44s / 0m
122/90 226 Michael Pearlman Male, 45 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h33m
39m
28m
32m
37m
37m
01h00m20s
05h29m02s / 0m
123/33 120 Rachel Harris Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
44m
31m
32m
33m
32m
50m25s
05h29m52s / 0m
124/34 251 Sarah Reichert Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
44m
30m
31m
33m
33m
47m22s
05h30m04s / 0m
125/35 270 Nina Schwinghammer Female, 32 Juneau, AK Finished
1h47m
45m
29m
31m
32m
33m
51m17s
05h30m39s / 0m
126/91 199 Matthew Miecnikowski Male, 26 Boulder, CO Finished
1h40m
42m
32m
31m
34m
39m
50m50s
05h31m10s / 0m
127/92 277 Scott Smidt Male, 48 Laramie, WY Finished
1h39m
41m
29m
32m
35m
35m
57m12s
05h31m54s / 0m
128/36 10 Yulia Avdeyeva Female, 37 fort collins, CO Finished
1h45m
47m
30m
31m
33m
34m
50m11s
05h32m53s / 0m
129/37 147 Katelyn Johnson Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
43m
29m
33m
37m
34m
51m13s
05h32m55s / 0m
130/38 210 Sabrina Naftel Female, 53 Longmont, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
30m
32m
32m
32m
50m30s
05h34m12s / 0m
131/93 190 Andy McPherson Male, 29 Thornton, CO Finished
1h44m
43m
29m
33m
35m
33m
54m57s
05h34m37s / 0m
132/94 309 Jonathan Van Dyke Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
41m
29m
32m
37m
34m
01h00m13s
05h34m55s / 0m
133/39 90 Michelle Foster Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
45m
30m
30m
34m
34m
52m24s
05h35m06s / 0m
134/95 212 Jeremy Nelson Male, 39 Spanish Fork, UT Finished
1h39m
41m
29m
33m
41m
35m
54m24s
05h35m50s / 0m
135/40 41 Emily Carlson Female, 24 Lowellville, OH Finished
1h42m
43m
30m
33m
34m
36m
55m38s
05h36m14s / 0m
136/96 329 Nathaniel Wilhelm Male, 24 Custar, OH Finished
1h42m
43m
30m
33m
33m
36m
55m30s
05h36m15s / 0m
137/97 268 Gregory Schill Male, 32 BOULDER, CO Finished
1h36m
42m
34m
36m
38m
35m
53m40s
05h37m22s / 0m
138/98 305 Luke Tilsley Male, 38 Loveland, CO Finished
1h44m
43m
29m
33m
35m
36m
54m55s
05h38m37s / 0m
139/99 303 Joshua Tierney Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
44m
31m
32m
33m
37m
51m12s
05h39m54s / 0m
140/100 121 Greg Hasecoster Male, 42 Severance, CO Finished
1h45m
45m
31m
35m
33m
35m
52m16s
05h39m58s / 0m
141/41 117 Jami Harms Female, 29 Pagosa Springs, CO Finished
1h57m
47m
29m
33m
34m
32m
46m25s
05h41m07s / 0m
142/42 207 Michelle Mueller Female, 56 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
44m
30m
35m
38m
37m
56m04s
05h42m46s / 0m
143/101 119 Maxwell Harper Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h01m
48m
32m
33m
30m
30m
46m04s
05h42m46s / 0m
144/43 14 Nicole Bartron Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
43m
--:--
1h07m
39m
35m
52m05s
05h42m47s / 0m
145/44 91 Sara Foster Female, 43 Denver, CO Finished
2h00m
45m
31m
33m
34m
30m
46m07s
05h42m49s / 0m
146/102 35 Christopher Bull Male, 43 Loveland, CO Finished
1h40m
41m
31m
35m
37m
39m
57m16s
05h42m58s / 0m
147/45 2 Alma Alberghini Female, 20 Greeley, CO Finished
1h53m
50m
31m
31m
35m
31m
48m48s
05h43m30s / 0m
148/46 312 Niki Veldman Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
43m
32m
34m
39m
36m
01h00m47s
05h44m29s / 0m
149/103 134 Brian Hronik Male, 41 Loveland, CO Finished
1h44m
45m
32m
32m
39m
36m
55m10s
05h45m52s / 0m
150/104 177 Jacob Marthiljohni Male, 36 Loveland, CO Finished
1h25m
38m
25m
33m
43m
54m
01h04m24s
05h46m06s / 0m
151/47 273 Stacey Siegel Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
47m
32m
34m
35m
34m
51m53s
05h46m35s / 0m
152/48 152 Jovonna Kirkling Female, 30 Arvada, CO Finished
1h46m
46m
31m
35m
35m
38m
55m11s
05h48m53s / 0m
153/105 234 Judson Pitman Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished
1h57m
43m
29m
31m
32m
37m
57m57s
05h49m39s / 0m
154/49 282 Meghan Spieker Female, 33 Severance, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
31m
34m
41m
38m
56m11s
05h49m53s / 0m
155/50 116 Hannah Hansen Female, 34 Leadville, CO Finished
1h48m
44m
34m
33m
38m
36m
53m12s
05h49m54s / 0m
156/106 297 Nathan Tarrant Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
42m
34m
35m
34m
37m
56m37s
05h50m19s / 0m
157/107 298 David Tatham Male, 33 Henderson, CO Finished
1h37m
42m
32m
35m
40m
40m
01h01m16s
05h50m58s / 0m
158/51 65 Suzy Destefano Female, 40 Centennial, CO Finished
1h55m
48m
33m
33m
36m
34m
48m49s
05h51m31s / 0m
159/52 84 Marie-Helene Faurie Female, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
48m
31m
36m
35m
33m
54m26s
05h52m08s / 0m
160/108 30 Robert Broomfield Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h35m
43m
32m
34m
40m
40m
01h06m27s
05h52m09s / 0m
161/109 310 Aaron Van Leeuwen Male, 31 Johnstown, CO Finished
1h37m
42m
35m
35m
44m
38m
01h00m08s
05h53m50s / 0m
162/110 131 Nicholas Hoogendyk Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h41m
44m
35m
37m
39m
36m
59m10s
05h53m52s / 0m
163/111 256 Bryan Rich Male, 31 Parker, CO Finished
1h42m
41m
32m
36m
39m
42m
59m10s
05h53m52s / 0m
164/53 275 Makendra Silverman Female, 35 Centennial, CO Finished
1h55m
48m
33m
33m
37m
33m
51m34s
05h54m16s / 0m
165/112 170 Seth Luedtke Male, 30 Severance, CO Finished
1h47m
46m
29m
31m
39m
37m
01h01m48s
05h54m30s / 0m
166/113 260 Chris Roberts Male, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
1h42m
44m
30m
36m
41m
37m
01h02m54s
05h54m36s / 0m
167/54 44 Molly Carroll Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
46m
33m
34m
36m
34m
54m22s
05h55m04s / 0m
168/55 97 Rita Gates Female, 25 Philadelphia, PA Finished
1h50m
45m
32m
35m
39m
37m
54m30s
05h55m28s / 0m
169/56 162 Mirabai Lerner Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
45m
32m
35m
39m
38m
54m27s
05h55m29s / 0m
170/114 308 Brendan Tuchowski Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
44m
29m
33m
41m
35m
54m32s
05h55m40s / 0m
171/115 230 Philip Pelto Male, 38 Westminster, CO Finished
1h43m
44m
33m
36m
38m
40m
59m48s
05h56m30s / 0m
172/57 6 Alexandra Ameen Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
46m
32m
34m
36m
36m
56m00s
05h57m42s / 0m
173/58 144 Andrea Jenney Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h03m
53m
32m
34m
34m
33m
46m13s
05h58m15s / 0m
174/116 36 Andrew Burbidge Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h54m
44m
31m
37m
40m
34m
56m56s
06h00m38s / 0m
175/59 213 Kristen Nelson Female, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
45m
30m
35m
39m
39m
56m27s
06h01m09s / 0m
176/117 150 Kiran Khadka Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
44m
33m
35m
39m
41m
01h01m30s
06h04m12s / 0m
177/118 304 Matt Tillson Male, 33 DENVER, CO Finished
1h43m
45m
35m
37m
39m
36m
01h05m48s
06h04m30s / 0m
178/60 193 Natasha Medici Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
45m
33m
35m
40m
38m
01h04m38s
06h05m33s / 0m
179/119 77 Mike Ehrenfeucht Male, 45 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h52m
46m
34m
37m
38m
36m
59m52s
06h05m34s / 0m
180/120 252 Steve Reighley Male, 29 Niwot, CO Finished
1h49m
45m
34m
36m
40m
37m
01h03m36s
06h07m18s / 0m
181/61 334 Ellen Youl Female, 47 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h57m
48m
36m
38m
39m
36m
51m08s
06h07m45s / 0m
182/62 95 Kristin Gablehouse Female, 40 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h57m
48m
36m
38m
39m
36m
51m00s
06h07m45s / 0m
183/121 332 Justin Wright Male, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h38m
41m
28m
28m
37m
50m
01h23m22s
06h08m04s / 0m
184/122 31 Zach Broughton Male, 33 Greeley, CO Finished
1h36m
48m
34m
39m
44m
41m
01h04m57s
06h09m39s / 0m
185/123 263 Matthew Ronne Male, 37 Greeley, CO Finished
1h45m
46m
34m
42m
45m
39m
01h01m31s
06h14m49s / 0m
186/63 241 Lauren Prince Female, 19 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
51m
32m
36m
36m
35m
01h06m12s
06h14m54s / 0m
187/64 158 Sandra Lambert Female, 44 Aurora, CO Finished
1h59m
51m
33m
37m
39m
38m
54m42s
06h15m16s / 0m
188/124 43 Mark Carman Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
43m
32m
40m
45m
40m
01h04m47s
06h16m46s / 0m
189/125 194 Kevin Medrala Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h42m
41m
34m
38m
52m
44m
01h04m31s
06h18m17s / 0m
190/126 82 Patrick Esser Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
46m
32m
39m
45m
42m
01h01m47s
06h19m26s / 0m
191/127 62 Brian Dean Male, 27 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h53m
49m
34m
38m
44m
40m
01h00m10s
06h20m34s / 0m
192/128 154 Jeff Kosbie Male, 34 Richmond, CA Finished
1h59m
52m
36m
39m
39m
38m
55m05s
06h20m47s / 0m
193/129 265 Scot Sauers Male, 30 Littleton, CO Finished
1h48m
47m
34m
41m
49m
43m
56m10s
06h20m52s / 0m
194/130 42 Ken Carlson Male, 31 Littleton, CO Finished
1h48m
46m
34m
41m
50m
43m
56m50s
06h21m32s / 0m
195/131 17 Ken Bess Male, 60 Oregon, OH Finished
1h50m
49m
35m
41m
43m
38m
01h04m54s
06h23m45s / 0m
196/65 184 Tiffany McAneny Female, 41 Jacksonville, FL Finished
2h01m
48m
35m
37m
41m
37m
01h05m26s
06h27m31s / 0m
197/132 183 Leonard McAneny Male, 41 Jacksonville, FL Finished
2h01m
48m
35m
37m
41m
37m
01h05m31s
06h27m31s / 0m
198/66 72 Andrea Duffy Female, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
54m
38m
38m
41m
41m
01h04m13s
06h27m55s / 0m
199/133 73 John Duffy Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
52m
38m
38m
41m
41m
01h04m23s
06h28m05s / 0m
200/67 274 Andrea Sieker Female, 26 Denver, CO Finished
2h03m
53m
35m
44m
42m
37m
52m30s
06h28m12s / 0m
201/68 58 Deborah Correll Female, 46 Longmont, CO Finished
2h09m
49m
34m
43m
41m
37m
52m34s
06h28m16s / 0m
202/69 157 Christine Labarr Female, 34 Wellington, CO Finished
1h55m
50m
36m
40m
40m
42m
01h02m36s
06h28m18s / 0m
203/70 276 Grace Sims Female, 47 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h02m
53m
36m
38m
42m
37m
56m55s
06h28m37s / 0m
204/71 109 Meredith Guarco Female, 36 Henderson, CO Finished
2h02m
53m
36m
38m
42m
37m
56m56s
06h28m38s / 0m
205/72 333 Ericca Yorgensen Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h03m
48m
39m
44m
41m
38m
57m20s
06h33m02s / 0m
206/134 269 Thomas Schroeder Male, 26 Manorville, NY Finished
1h45m
48m
40m
51m
49m
40m
01h00m46s
06h36m28s / 0m
207/73 54 Ella Cooke Female, 36 Erie, CO Finished
2h02m
49m
35m
43m
47m
36m
01h02m38s
06h37m20s / 0m
208/74 250 Cheryl Refuerzo Female, 40 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h56m
50m
37m
40m
43m
41m
01h10m01s
06h38m43s / 0m
209/75 25 Susan Bott Female, 51 Windsor, CO Finished
2h00m
52m
34m
39m
51m
41m
59m36s
06h39m18s / 0m
210/135 80 Nathan Epperson Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
49m
41m
46m
54m
43m
58m05s
06h39m47s / 0m
211/76 338 Kayla Zowada Female, 26 Palmer Lake, CO Finished
1h51m
48m
30m
44m
48m
50m
01h08m38s
06h41m20s / 0m
212/136 318 Mark Warburton Male, 55 Windsor, CO Finished
2h00m
52m
35m
39m
51m
42m
59m48s
06h41m30s / 0m
213/77 188 Jennifer McMurtrey Female, 39 Longmont, CO Finished
2h08m
53m
34m
40m
41m
39m
01h03m53s
06h42m35s / 0m
214/78 320 Rachel Washam Female, 25 Loveland, CO Finished
1h49m
48m
36m
37m
52m
52m
01h08m42s
06h44m24s / 0m
215/137 146 Jonathan Johnson Male, 27 cheyenne, WY Finished
1h44m
51m
39m
46m
47m
42m
01h13m12s
06h44m54s / 0m
216/138 192 Matthew Measel Male, 40 Windsor, CO Finished
1h44m
50m
39m
47m
52m
43m
01h07m13s
06h44m55s / 0m
217/139 16 Micah Bechard Male, 35 Parker, CO Finished
1h53m
54m
39m
45m
44m
40m
01h07m48s
06h45m30s / 0m
218/140 33 Matt Brown Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
2h05m
50m
36m
42m
41m
41m
01h07m07s
06h45m49s / 0m
219/79 100 Sue Gerenz Female, 51 WINDSOR, CO Finished
1h57m
51m
38m
43m
48m
45m
01h00m56s
06h45m52s / 0m
220/141 99 Bob Gerenz Male, 50 Windsor, CO Finished
1h57m
51m
38m
43m
48m
45m
01h00m54s
06h45m55s / 0m
221/142 285 David Starkweather Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished
2h10m
54m
38m
45m
42m
37m
56m46s
06h46m29s / 0m
222/80 40 Becky Calderwood Female, 49 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
2h02m
54m
37m
43m
47m
39m
01h00m43s
06h46m46s / 0m
223/143 81 Lane Eskew Male, 54 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h10m
58m
42m
42m
41m
36m
55m05s
06h47m00s / 0m
224/81 286 Lan Starkweather Female, 32 Denver, CO Finished
2h10m
54m
39m
45m
42m
39m
55m54s
06h47m26s / 0m
225/82 214 Christie Nichols Female, 41 Wellington, CO Finished
2h12m
54m
36m
39m
43m
38m
01h04m33s
06h48m15s / 0m
226/83 141 Amelia Jackson Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished
1h57m
57m
42m
43m
42m
42m
01h03m56s
06h49m22s / 0m
227/84 299 Jessie Taylor Female, 24 Superior, CO Finished
2h07m
55m
37m
41m
41m
44m
01h01m05s
06h49m43s / 0m
228/144 328 Anson Wilder Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
56m
40m
43m
44m
44m
01h01m15s
06h49m48s / 0m
229/145 127 David Hoffman Male, 33 Thornton, CO Finished
1h53m
47m
37m
42m
59m
42m
01h10m00s
06h51m42s / 0m
230/85 279 Deborah Smith Female, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
2h07m
52m
37m
40m
42m
42m
01h09m23s
06h52m05s / 0m
231/86 283 Sandra Spraker Female, 40 wellington, CO Finished
2h04m
54m
37m
42m
45m
44m
01h03m53s
06h52m23s / 0m
232/146 280 Randal Smith Male, 52 Laporte, CO Finished
1h57m
54m
39m
45m
46m
43m
01h05m49s
06h54m31s / 0m
233/87 217 Mary Jo O'Connell Female, 53 Windsor, CO Finished
2h10m
56m
37m
41m
44m
41m
01h04m41s
06h56m07s / 0m
234/88 317 Yuanyuan Wang Female, 36 Thornton, CO Finished
2h06m
51m
38m
43m
47m
42m
01h05m40s
06h56m22s / 0m
235/89 68 Breana Dixon Female, 33 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished
2h12m
58m
38m
43m
41m
40m
01h07m10s
07h02m21s / 0m
236/147 238 Shane Portfolio Male, 43 Englewood, CO Finished
2h04m
1h01m
39m
43m
44m
43m
01h06m25s
07h03m30s / 0m
237/90 78 Alison Eichten Female, 38 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h09m
53m
39m
45m
47m
43m
01h08m25s
07h07m29s / 0m
238/148 235 Don Platt Male, 64 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
2h23m
1h02m
--:--
1h23m
41m
40m
57m34s
07h08m29s / 0m
239/91 204 Tracy Morey Female, 50 Milliken, CO Finished
2h19m
1h00m
39m
42m
45m
41m
01h04m28s
07h12m57s / 0m
240/92 321 Abbie Wathen Female, 40 Niwot, CO Finished
2h00m
54m
41m
47m
53m
52m
01h05m46s
07h15m53s / 0m
241/149 267 Daniel Schansberg Male, 30 Westminster, CO Finished
2h01m
57m
40m
48m
46m
47m
01h14m44s
07h17m05s / 0m
242/93 225 Allison Pearlman Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h06m
51m
38m
43m
50m
48m
01h21m52s
07h20m34s / 0m
243/94 85 Jenna Finley Female, 46 Greeley, CO Finished
2h07m
1h01m
42m
49m
50m
43m
01h07m00s
07h22m23s / 0m
244/95 198 Camille Messer Female, 26 Minturn, CO Finished
1h50m
47m
35m
43m
1h01m
50m
01h34m34s
07h24m31s / 0m
245/96 24 Angela Boltjes Female, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
1h00m
43m
45m
46m
42m
01h15m48s
07h26m10s / 0m
246/97 200 Dawn Miller Female, 46 Loveland, CO Finished
2h11m
1h01m
44m
43m
47m
44m
01h13m48s
07h26m33s / 0m
247/98 123 Kathy Heffron Female, 39 Greeley, CO Finished
2h13m
59m
42m
44m
--:--
1h31m
01h14m53s
07h26m57s / 0m
248/99 232 Karen Peterson Female, 53 Loveland, CO Finished
2h25m
1h01m
--:--
1h27m
43m
43m
01h05m16s
07h27m52s / 0m
249/150 294 Samuel Taggart Male, 35 Golden, CO Finished
2h03m
1h00m
44m
49m
--:--
1h36m
01h14m28s
07h29m28s / 0m
250/100 110 Connie Gueswel Female, 53 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h13m
1h02m
45m
46m
46m
46m
01h10m50s
07h32m26s / 0m
251/101 307 Aditi Tiwari Female, 30 Boulder, CO Finished
2h12m
1h04m
44m
49m
47m
45m
01h09m33s
07h33m16s / 0m
252/102 60 Lacey Croco Female, 37 Longmont, CO Finished
--:--
3h18m
43m
48m
46m
46m
01h09m45s
07h33m35s / 0m
253/103 339 Jennifer Weinert Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h22m
1h03m
44m
47m
46m
44m
01h07m31s
07h36m02s / 0m
254/104 290 Jennifer Sutton Female, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h10m
58m
45m
48m
52m
57m
01h15m29s
07h47m48s / 0m
255/105 322 Colleen Weadick Female, 53 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h21m
59m
46m
44m
50m
41m
01h24m47s
07h48m49s / 0m
256/106 111 Deborah Gulley Female, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h23m
1h02m
44m
46m
47m
52m
01h21m39s
07h58m57s / 0m
257/107 107 Shari Green Female, 42 Livermore, CO Finished
2h23m
1h02m
44m
46m
47m
51m
01h21m34s
07h58m58s / 0m
258/108 1 Cassie Achzenick Female, 25 boulder, CO Finished
2h16m
1h05m
49m
51m
52m
54m
01h20m40s
08h10m25s / 0m
259/151 337 Zachary Zirbes Male, 26 Plymouth, MN Finished
2h35m
1h05m
46m
59m
45m
46m
01h13m28s
08h13m01s / 0m
260/109 247 Simone Ramler Female, 24 Plymouth, MN Finished
2h35m
1h05m
47m
58m
45m
46m
01h13m36s
08h13m02s / 0m
261/152 96 Kevin Gallagher Male, 49 Marysville, WA Finished
2h07m
1h02m
49m
56m
42m
1h02m
01h34m29s
08h15m25s / 0m
262/153 19 Paul Bierwirth Male, 54 Roswell, NM Finished
2h29m
1h06m
46m
53m
52m
52m
01h16m09s
08h17m23s / 0m
263/154 178 Jim Massa Male, 65 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h35m
1h12m
49m
51m
51m
52m
01h22m12s
08h35m25s / 0m
264/155 211 Afnan Shazwan Nasaruddin Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h39m
1h13m
55m
54m
52m
56m
01h21m41s
08h52m51s / 0m
265/156 112 Eric Haenschen Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h41m
1h13m
54m
52m
49m
57m
01h44m53s
09h12m40s / 0m
266/157 132 Eric Horsch Male, 34 Boulder, CO Dropped
1h17m
32m
22m
24m
43m
--:--
--:--:--
03h21m47s / 0m
267/158 179 Travis Massey Male, 33 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h22m
34m
26m
27m
50m
--:--
--:--:--
03h41m57s / 0m
268/110 11 Amanda Ax Female, 25 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h26m
37m
25m
26m
46m
--:--
--:--:--
03h42m02s / 0m
269/159 155 Nick Kruger Male, 23 Greeley, CO Dropped
1h45m
52m
42m
48m
1h39m
--:--
--:--:--
05h48m42s / 0m
270/160 5 Glenn Altemose Male, 42 Windsor, CO Dropped
2h39m
1h20m
1h01m
1h01m
1h05m
--:--
--:--:--
07h08m42s / 0m
271/161 335 John Zarbock Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h28m
41m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h09m42s / 0m
272/162 259 Trace Roberson Male, 34 Saint Paul, MN Dropped
2h07m
58m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
03h05m55s / 0m
273/111 215 Alaina Nudell Female, 45 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h48m
1h15m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h04m42s / 0m
274/163 216 Nikiah Nudell Male, 44 FORT COLLINS, CO Dropped
2h49m
1h15m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h04m42s / 0m
275/112 61 Anita Dabrowska Female, 37 Chicago, IL Dropped
1h55m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
01h55m42s / 0m
276/113 291 Nicole Sutton Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h01m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h01m08s / 0m
277/114 29 Cecily Broomfield Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h02m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h02m42s / 0m
278/164 122 Brian Hathaway Male, 32 Loveland, CO Dropped
2h16m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h16m34s / 0m
279/165 240 Richard Price Male, 53 Denver, CO Dropped
2h35m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h35m42s / 0m
--/-- 137 Anna Huff Female, 55 Louisville, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 302 Wrenn Thornton Female, 53 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 205 Jael Morgan Female, 44 Bellvue, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 243 Renee Quebbeman Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 135 Cindy Huddleston Female, 44 Houston, TX Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 142 Kimberly Jacobs Female, 43 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 18 Harmonie Bettenhausen Female, 42 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 266 Selena Schaefer Female, 41 Longmont, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 176 Jenny Marietta Female, 41 Sherwood, OR Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 229 Gerri Pelto Female, 41 Westminster, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 166 Kristel Liddle Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 88 Ruchi Fitzgerald Female, 39 Golden, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 22 Jessica Blatecky Female, 37 Golden, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 174 Zo Manfredi Female, 34 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 47 Rachel Cerny Female, 34 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 185 Kelly T McElvain Female, 33 Gill, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 167 Jessica Lister Female, 31 Williamson, GA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 34 Erin Buchanan Female, 30 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 323 Lisa Weidemann Female, 30 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 164 Danielle Lewis Female, 29 FORT COLLINS, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 278 Anna Smith Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 160 Amy Lemezis Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 288 Molly Stevens Female, 29 Arvada, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 314 Aimey Vogt Female, 28 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 32 Allison Brown Female, 27 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 311 Jamie Vaniver Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 171 Abigail Lukowicz Female, 24 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 50 Hannah Coenen Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 228 Cassandra Pederson Female, 23 Colorado Springs, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 223 Amelia Pape Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 49 Vanessa Chavez Female, 19 Centennial, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 163 Sienna Levine Female, 19 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 239 Grace Price Female, 20 Breckenridge, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 59 Madeline Cox Female, 21 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 224 Hannah Patterson Female, 22 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 57 Taylor Coppersmith Female, 23 Windsor, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 148 Charlie Kasch Male, 57 Silverthorne, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 236 Christian Pluess Male, 56 Uster, CHE Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 242 Phil Purdy Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 244 Devin Quince Male, 47 Longmont, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 136 Howard Huddleston Male, 46 Houston, TX Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 106 Garett Graubins Male, 46 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 258 Todd Riddle Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 15 Jason Batt Male, 43 Broomfield, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 9 Kyle Atkins Male, 39 Fanwood, NJ Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 237 Casey Pore Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 254 Hector Reyes Male, 36 DENVER, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 130 Wesley Hood Male, 33 Windsor, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 145 Ishmael Johnson Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 181 Mackenzie Mau Male, 32 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 246 Brandon Ramirez Male, 31 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 118 Tanner Harp Male, 31 Flower Mound, TX Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 173 Osman Asif Malik Male, 30 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 296 Matthew Tanner Male, 29 Severance, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 195 Scott Mehring Male, 28 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 249 Casey Rash Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 13 Mickey Bartkowiak Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 189 Ian McNabb Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 202 Reece Moellenhoff Male, 21 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 126 Joey Hodge Male, 15 Breckenridge, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m