Never Summer (2020) (60k)

Saturday, July 25, 2020 2:55AM (MDT) on Never Summer 60k Course

Notice

The first tracking to appear will be from Montgomery Aid (Mile 23.2). Aid splits from Ditch (Mile 11.4) and Diamond Aid (Mile 17.2) will not be available until after those stations have closed down, as there is not cellular coverage at their locations.
O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Michigan Ditch
(Mile 11.4)
Diamond
(Mile 17.2)
Montgomery
(Mile 23.2)
Bockman Road
(Mile 28.1)
Finish
(Mile 36.4)
Total
1/1 605 Zachary King Male, 34 Boulder, CO Finished
2h04m
59m
1h40m
46m
01h29m25s
06h59m06s / 0m
2/2 633 Bob Africa Male, 47 Boulder, CO Finished
2h18m
1h11m
1h51m
54m
01h47m52s
08h03m48s / 0m
3/3 602 Duncan Browne Male, 56 Loveland, CO Finished
2h36m
1h09m
1h59m
1h00m
01h50m21s
08h36m52s / 0m
4/4 631 Brannic Bailey Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h57m
57m
2h14m
52m
01h52m08s
08h53m59s / 0m
5/5 611 Iain Campbell Male, 59 Boulder, CO Finished
3h06m
49m
2h10m
1h05m
01h54m44s
09h06m07s / 0m
6/6 606 Joseph Maestas Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h35m
1h23m
2h24m
58m
01h45m00s
09h06m25s / 0m
7/7 156 David Jeffrey Male, 28 Denver, CO Finished
2h32m
1h11m
2h15m
1h12m
01h58m49s
09h11m11s / 0m
8/1 614 Amanda Grimes Female, 41 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
3h07m
1h06m
2h15m
59m
01h46m39s
09h16m06s / 0m
9/2 635 Lindsay Stansfield Female, 38 Grand Junction, CO Finished
2h59m
1h21m
2h10m
1h03m
01h43m56s
09h18m23s / 0m
10/8 612 Kyle Farrell Male, 30 Mannford, OK Finished
2h34m
1h12m
2h23m
1h07m
02h04m32s
09h22m23s / 0m
11/3 604 Becky Hendee Female, 27 Longmont, CO Finished
2h30m
1h09m
2h03m
1h59m
01h42m15s
09h24m45s / 0m
12/9 610 Ryan Van Ness Male, 44 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
2h30m
1h05m
3h05m
59m
01h46m55s
09h26m37s / 0m
13/10 624 Erik Ela Male, 36 Superior, CO Finished
3h03m
1h08m
2h18m
59m
01h57m49s
09h27m35s / 0m
14/11 625 Jeff Janos Male, 39 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
3h02m
56m
2h05m
1h09m
02h15m12s
09h29m31s / 0m
15/4 620 Kate Catlin Female, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
3h08m
1h07m
2h17m
1h05m
02h05m22s
09h44m16s / 0m
16/12 607 Aaron Morris Male, 30 Nashville, TN Finished
2h35m
1h14m
2h23m
1h23m
02h11m42s
09h49m22s / 0m
17/13 613 Matthew Gasbarre Male, 21 Fairport, NY Finished
3h06m
1h02m
2h34m
1h03m
02h05m33s
09h53m30s / 0m
18/14 153 Mike Diesburg Male, 52 Casper, WY Finished
2h47m
1h26m
2h14m
1h18m
02h21m47s
10h08m10s / 0m
19/15 632 James McCants Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h58m
1h14m
2h16m
1h17m
02h23m22s
10h10m50s / 0m
20/16 627 Peter Rolfe Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h02m
1h02m
2h22m
1h17m
02h28m19s
10h13m21s / 0m
21/5 359 Ingrid Williams Female, 39 Milliken, CO Finished
2h56m
1h34m
2h35m
1h18m
02h06m41s
10h31m39s / 0m
22/6 618 Susanna Turner Female, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h08m
1h25m
2h32m
1h18m
02h14m57s
10h40m42s / 0m
23/17 622 Lee Addams Male, 48 Omaha, NE Finished
3h12m
1h29m
2h44m
1h11m
02h11m58s
10h49m42s / 0m
24/18 634 Jonathan Waters Male, 32 Fraser, CO Finished
3h07m
1h30m
2h29m
1h21m
02h27m43s
10h56m22s / 0m
25/19 211 Jeremiah Lackey Male, 39 Chattanooga, TN Finished
3h10m
1h29m
2h22m
1h20m
02h39m18s
11h02m25s / 0m
26/7 608 Alex Prigge Female, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h14m
1h33m
2h31m
1h26m
02h32m08s
11h18m05s / 0m
27/8 617 Daira Suljovic Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h09m
1h39m
2h41m
1h29m
02h18m59s
11h19m22s / 0m
28/9 616 Anna Shadbolt Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h09m
1h39m
2h41m
1h31m
02h23m42s
11h26m09s / 0m
29/20 615 Henning Schoene Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h17m
1h38m
2h38m
1h31m
02h26m26s
11h32m30s / 0m
30/21 630 Craig Sommerdorf Male, 57 Fountain, CO Finished
3h16m
1h36m
2h46m
1h28m
02h26m10s
11h34m11s / 0m
31/10 629 Jane Sindell Female, 58 Phippsburg, CO Finished
3h37m
1h47m
2h43m
1h27m
02h38m49s
12h14m28s / 0m
32/11 314 Charlene Farley Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h11m
1h39m
2h39m
1h43m
03h07m00s
12h20m44s / 0m
33/22 326 Scott Huston Male, 56 Minneapolis, MN Finished
3h45m
1h55m
3h03m
1h36m
02h40m23s
13h00m26s / 0m
34/23 626 Nikiah Nudell Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h51m
1h57m
3h07m
1h32m
02h32m12s
13h01m17s / 0m
35/24 628 John Scott Male, 55 Leadville, CO Finished
3h42m
1h56m
3h12m
1h43m
02h29m46s
13h04m55s / 0m
36/25 535 Kyle Herlache Male, 35 Golden, CO Finished
3h27m
1h37m
3h21m
1h47m
02h58m23s
13h13m11s / 0m
37/26 236 Russell Wenz Male, 41 Rayville, MO Finished
3h33m
1h51m
3h34m
1h43m
02h58m00s
13h40m19s / 0m
38/27 254 Mike Macdonald Male, 49 Mount Pleasant, MI Finished
3h57m
1h59m
3h24m
1h57m
02h40m10s
13h59m43s / 0m
39/12 636 Yulia Avdeyeva Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h58m
2h04m
3h06m
1h50m
03h25m56s
14h25m39s / 0m
40/28 540 Zachary Sanchez Male, 32 Windsor, CO Finished
3h56m
2h21m
3h12m
1h48m
03h27m52s
14h47m45s / 0m
41/13 619 Jessy Vendegnia-Nelson Female, 25 Greeley, CO Finished
4h45m
1h49m
3h48m
2h28m
03h45m53s
16h38m26s / 0m
42/14 609 Kendra Sweenhart Female, 33 Bailey, CO Dropped
3h26m
1h40m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h06m15s / 0m
43/15 621 Marissa Adams Female, 53 San Antonio, TX Dropped
4h42m
2h22m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h05m13s / 0m