Quad Rock (2019) (Quad Rock 25)

Saturday, May 11, 2019 7:00AM (MDT) on Quad Rock 25 Course (2017)

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Horsetooth 1
(Mile 10.3)
Towers 2
(Mile 14.1)
Arthurs 1
(Mile 17.5)
Finish
(Mile 24.9)
Total
1/1 449 Darren Thomas Male, 25 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
1h17m
36m
23m
01h06m37s
03h24m09s / 0m
2/2 227 Clint Anders Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h18m
37m
24m
01h10m52s
03h30m57s / 0m
3/3 390 Chris Mocko Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished
1h20m
39m
25m
01h06m06s
03h31m49s / 0m
4/4 254 Ryan Burch Male, 39 Loveland, CO Finished
1h25m
40m
25m
01h07m58s
03h39m26s / 0m
5/5 273 Christopher Copenhaver Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h23m
39m
26m
01h12m25s
03h42m30s / 0m
6/6 411 Stephen Pretak Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
40m
26m
01h17m38s
03h46m43s / 0m
7/7 242 Taylor Bodin Male, 26 Estes Park, CO Finished
1h23m
41m
26m
01h17m09s
03h48m34s / 0m
8/8 265 Edward Cleary Male, 25 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
1h25m
40m
26m
01h23m32s
03h55m16s / 0m
9/9 327 Anderson Heagy Male, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
1h31m
43m
27m
01h17m16s
03h59m43s / 0m
10/10 480 Manuel Lago Male, 42 Rio De Janeiro, AC, Brazil Finished
1h33m
45m
28m
01h16m10s
04h03m49s / 0m
11/1 270 Corey Conner Female, 29 Longmont, CO Finished
1h35m
44m
30m
01h14m31s
04h04m29s / 0m
12/11 282 Davide Del Fante Male, 32 Cape Town, ZAF, South Africa Finished
1h29m
45m
28m
01h20m55s
04h04m40s / 0m
13/12 312 Taylor Graham Male, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h32m
43m
28m
01h21m23s
04h05m34s / 0m
14/13 427 Erik Sandstrom Male, 30 Conifer, CO Finished
1h33m
45m
29m
01h20m29s
04h08m42s / 0m
15/14 418 Taylor Rice Male, 26 Boulder, CO Finished
1h31m
47m
30m
01h25m27s
04h14m51s / 0m
16/2 391 Kristen Mohror Female, 31 Boulder, CO Finished
1h35m
47m
30m
01h24m01s
04h18m07s / 0m
17/15 405 Andrew Papke-Larson Male, 29 Windsor, CO Finished
1h23m
44m
30m
01h42m15s
04h21m35s / 0m
18/16 379 Juan Meneses Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
46m
31m
01h25m08s
04h25m42s / 0m
19/17 316 Robby Haas Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
1h32m
46m
31m
01h40m19s
04h31m23s / 0m
20/18 468 Bryan Williams Male, 44 Erie, CO Finished
1h42m
51m
32m
01h26m10s
04h32m17s / 0m
21/19 320 Jeff Haley Male, 41 Louisville, CO Finished
1h42m
51m
33m
01h27m43s
04h34m41s / 0m
22/20 435 Benjamin Silberman Male, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h40m
49m
36m
01h30m49s
04h36m58s / 0m
23/21 306 Greg Giordano Male, 30 Loveland, CO Finished
1h36m
49m
33m
01h38m42s
04h38m04s / 0m
24/22 472 Paul Young Male, 27 Normandy Park, WA Finished
1h50m
54m
33m
01h21m16s
04h40m00s / 0m
25/23 348 Kraig Koski Male, 53 Longmont, CO Finished
1h51m
49m
34m
01h25m09s
04h40m24s / 0m
26/24 280 Will Davis Male, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
50m
32m
01h29m18s
04h44m09s / 0m
27/25 326 Jonathan Hayek Male, 33 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h42m
49m
35m
01h36m50s
04h44m21s / 0m
28/3 243 Olivia Bojan Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
54m
33m
01h30m41s
04h46m46s / 0m
29/26 369 Jason Maher Male, 36 Buena Vista, CO Finished
1h47m
51m
34m
01h35m43s
04h48m21s / 0m
30/27 459 Logan Vonbokel Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
53m
35m
01h41m09s
04h48m54s / 0m
31/4 453 Jennifer Timmer Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
53m
35m
01h32m19s
04h51m38s / 0m
32/5 470 Hannah Wittmeyer Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
55m
34m
01h32m33s
04h54m11s / 0m
33/6 461 Colleen Weitzel Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
54m
35m
01h30m54s
04h54m36s / 0m
34/28 230 Michael Atkins Male, 28 Boulder, CO Finished
1h43m
54m
35m
01h41m25s
04h54m57s / 0m
35/29 297 Levi Flint Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h53m
54m
35m
01h31m51s
04h55m17s / 0m
36/30 288 Charlie Ealy Male, 55 Louisville, CO Finished
1h51m
53m
37m
01h33m28s
04h55m35s / 0m
37/31 259 Tom Caughlan Male, 40 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h40m
51m
35m
01h49m30s
04h55m54s / 0m
38/7 399 Bailee Mulholland Female, 22 Boulder, CO Finished
1h51m
55m
34m
01h34m01s
04h56m01s / 0m
39/32 368 Cameron Macdonald Male, 25 Trinidad, CO Finished
1h54m
53m
35m
01h32m17s
04h56m09s / 0m
40/8 442 Meghan Spieker Female, 34 Severance, CO Finished
1h50m
52m
35m
01h37m21s
04h56m52s / 0m
41/33 409 Andrew Pope Male, 32 Chadron, NE Finished
1h41m
56m
36m
01h43m05s
04h56m58s / 0m
42/9 328 Becky Hendee Female, 26 Longmont, CO Finished
1h46m
53m
37m
01h41m08s
04h58m06s / 0m
43/34 276 Rickety Cricket Male, 52 Berthoud, CO Finished
--:--
2h42m
40m
01h36m24s
04h58m54s / 0m
44/35 446 Thomas Swink Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
52m
36m
01h42m01s
04h59m45s / 0m
45/10 355 Francy Lang Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h55m
54m
37m
01h33m59s
05h01m10s / 0m
46/36 266 Andrew Coats Male, 48 Denver, CO Finished
1h52m
55m
38m
01h34m09s
05h01m12s / 0m
47/37 264 Brendan Claflin Male, 40 Erie, CO Finished
1h43m
55m
36m
01h46m12s
05h01m47s / 0m
48/11 402 Monica Obsitos Female, 31 Superior, CO Finished
1h51m
55m
37m
01h39m30s
05h03m49s / 0m
49/12 294 Daneil Feldmann Female, 31 Cape Town, ZAF, South Africa Finished
1h47m
59m
43m
01h34m02s
05h03m59s / 0m
50/38 301 Eric Franklin Male, 44 Loveland, CO Finished
1h54m
56m
36m
01h37m53s
05h05m11s / 0m
51/39 289 Patrick Eastman Male, 57 Laramie, WY Finished
1h52m
56m
37m
01h40m40s
05h07m22s / 0m
52/13 338 Lizzie Kasparek Female, 29 Sioux Falls, SD Finished
1h55m
55m
38m
01h37m27s
05h07m28s / 0m
53/14 429 Elizabeth Sasseman Female, 28 Golden, CO Finished
1h53m
57m
38m
01h40m07s
05h09m42s / 0m
54/15 431 Maggie Shafer Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
57m
37m
01h37m57s
05h09m46s / 0m
55/40 250 Chad Braun Male, 38 Greenwood Village, CO Finished
1h56m
52m
40m
01h41m13s
05h10m08s / 0m
56/41 397 Ryan Morrison Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
55m
36m
01h47m21s
05h10m21s / 0m
57/42 342 Jamie Kilcoyne Male, 48 Louisville, CO Finished
2h12m
53m
34m
01h30m35s
05h11m12s / 0m
58/43 367 Kevin Macdonald Male, 31 Divide, CO Finished
1h54m
55m
34m
01h47m12s
05h11m40s / 0m
59/16 252 Juliette Brinks Female, 29 Longmont, CO Finished
2h04m
56m
37m
01h33m33s
05h11m54s / 0m
60/17 322 Rachel Hallum-Montes Female, 37 Belmont, CA Finished
1h56m
1h00m
37m
01h38m19s
05h12m45s / 0m
61/44 467 Jordan Wight Male, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
1h56m
59m
34m
01h42m07s
05h13m26s / 0m
62/45 450 Mark Thompson Male, 54 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished
1h53m
1h02m
36m
01h43m46s
05h16m37s / 0m
63/18 464 Anna Wickersham Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h56m
59m
39m
01h41m21s
05h16m47s / 0m
64/19 245 Colleen Bolls Female, 38 Boulder, CO Finished
1h55m
57m
38m
01h45m54s
05h17m32s / 0m
65/20 269 Lucianne Conklin Female, 36 Boulder, CO Finished
1h55m
57m
38m
01h45m51s
05h17m34s / 0m
66/46 310 Ryan Goodman Male, 30 Elizabeth, CO Finished
1h56m
58m
37m
01h46m07s
05h18m27s / 0m
67/21 408 Julie Pitts Female, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h56m
59m
40m
01h42m33s
05h19m35s / 0m
68/22 307 Ana Giovanelli Female, 41 Curitiba, BRA, Brazil Finished
1h59m
1h00m
39m
01h40m42s
05h19m38s / 0m
69/47 262 Raymond Churgovich Male, 53 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h55m
59m
39m
01h46m19s
05h20m01s / 0m
70/48 272 Thomas Conway Male, 45 Fort Colllins, CO Finished
1h56m
58m
39m
01h45m26s
05h20m26s / 0m
71/23 478 Stefanie Flippin Female, 29 Evergreen, CO Finished
1h55m
1h01m
39m
01h43m59s
05h21m21s / 0m
72/49 228 Mike Aparicio Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished
2h02m
57m
37m
01h47m21s
05h25m15s / 0m
73/24 396 Emma Morley Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
1h05m
39m
01h45m57s
05h26m12s / 0m
74/50 361 Charles Levaque Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
58m
38m
02h02m30s
05h27m25s / 0m
75/51 323 Dale Hawkins Male, 45 Erie, CO Finished
1h55m
1h04m
40m
01h48m09s
05h28m35s / 0m
76/25 335 Josephine Jones Female, 37 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h03m
1h01m
40m
01h44m06s
05h29m31s / 0m
77/52 372 Brandon McElroy Male, 41 Laramie, WY Finished
2h03m
58m
38m
01h50m25s
05h30m47s / 0m
78/26 375 Beth McManus Female, 43 Louisville, CO Finished
2h00m
1h01m
40m
01h48m47s
05h31m13s / 0m
79/27 343 Kelly Kinsman Female, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h56m
1h06m
42m
01h48m11s
05h33m41s / 0m
80/53 413 Carlos Pullas Male, 46 Centennial, CO Finished
1h57m
1h00m
42m
01h54m09s
05h34m50s / 0m
81/28 293 Kristen Fedak Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h05m
1h03m
40m
01h48m38s
05h38m07s / 0m
82/54 261 Mike Chrzanowski Male, 38 Arvada, CO Finished
1h53m
58m
42m
02h03m45s
05h38m21s / 0m
83/29 260 Beth Chambers Female, 41 Boulder, CO Finished
2h00m
1h03m
41m
01h53m57s
05h40m02s / 0m
84/55 247 Brian Brabant Male, 39 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h48m
1h01m
42m
02h08m07s
05h41m10s / 0m
85/56 305 Chad Garside Male, 45 Littleton, CO Finished
1h59m
1h05m
43m
01h52m40s
05h41m28s / 0m
86/57 302 Jeff French Male, 48 Laramie, WY Finished
1h53m
1h01m
42m
02h06m09s
05h43m04s / 0m
87/58 420 Cristian Robbins Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h02m
44m
01h59m50s
05h43m13s / 0m
88/59 317 Rob Hacker Male, 58 Boulder, CO Finished
2h06m
1h01m
42m
01h53m16s
05h43m28s / 0m
89/60 415 Mario Rampulla Male, 43 Laramie, WY Finished
2h07m
1h03m
41m
01h51m57s
05h43m39s / 0m
90/30 380 Lauren Meyer Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h05m
1h03m
42m
01h53m37s
05h45m02s / 0m
91/61 274 Spencer Cox Male, 22 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
1h05m
44m
01h59m43s
05h45m05s / 0m
92/31 236 Nicole Bartron Female, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h05m
1h07m
42m
01h48m54s
05h45m24s / 0m
93/32 359 Marina Lepikhina Female, 47 Boulder, CO Finished
2h07m
1h05m
44m
01h48m06s
05h46m03s / 0m
94/62 428 Matt Sandy Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished
2h14m
1h05m
42m
01h44m26s
05h47m00s / 0m
95/63 329 Joshua Holer Male, 43 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h06m
1h05m
44m
01h52m46s
05h49m08s / 0m
96/64 393 Daniel Morgan Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
1h09m
53m
01h48m37s
05h50m41s / 0m
97/33 458 Niki Veldman Female, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h05m
1h07m
45m
01h53m05s
05h51m37s / 0m
98/34 457 Rona Van Willigen Female, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h07m
1h06m
44m
01h53m05s
05h51m53s / 0m
99/35 279 Haley Davies Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h08m
1h08m
41m
01h53m59s
05h52m01s / 0m
100/65 319 Andy Hairgrove Male, 45 Loveland, CO Finished
1h54m
1h08m
43m
02h04m50s
05h52m10s / 0m
101/66 349 Jason Krause Male, 44 Palmer Lake, CO Finished
2h00m
1h03m
44m
02h03m14s
05h52m34s / 0m
102/67 430 Joshua Scott Male, 35 Arvada, CO Finished
1h52m
1h06m
47m
02h06m23s
05h52m39s / 0m
103/36 226 Alexandra Ameen Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h14m
1h06m
41m
01h50m45s
05h53m01s / 0m
104/37 362 Kristy Levorson Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished
2h06m
1h06m
47m
01h52m38s
05h53m18s / 0m
105/38 394 Anne Morgan Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h04m
1h09m
47m
01h53m31s
05h54m15s / 0m
106/68 256 Alex Carlson Male, 33 Littleton, CO Finished
2h07m
1h03m
44m
01h59m24s
05h54m56s / 0m
107/69 460 Kevin Ward Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
1h02m
43m
02h14m45s
05h55m32s / 0m
108/70 253 Andrew Brodsky Male, 48 Longmont, CO Finished
2h02m
1h03m
44m
02h05m58s
05h56m42s / 0m
109/71 332 Ramsay Huntley Male, 40 Denver, CO Finished
1h54m
1h03m
47m
02h10m54s
05h56m47s / 0m
110/72 469 John Witkiewicz Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished
1h54m
1h02m
47m
02h12m03s
05h56m51s / 0m
111/73 452 Matt Tillson Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished
2h02m
1h06m
49m
01h58m56s
05h57m11s / 0m
112/74 412 Daniel Przybeck Male, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
2h03m
1h07m
45m
02h00m59s
05h57m34s / 0m
113/39 374 Jennifer McLellan Female, 43 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h09m
1h18m
42m
01h47m54s
05h57m47s / 0m
114/40 358 Jessica Leoncini Female, 36 Denver, CO Finished
2h11m
1h09m
46m
01h53m08s
06h00m17s / 0m
115/41 407 Lynn Pezzanite Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h13m
1h10m
43m
01h53m05s
06h00m46s / 0m
116/75 423 Frederico Rubinato' Male, 41 Rio De Janeiro, BRA, Brazil Finished
2h04m
1h08m
42m
02h05m45s
06h00m50s / 0m
117/76 473 Jonathan Zeif Male, 65 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h13m
1h07m
43m
01h56m44s
06h01m51s / 0m
118/42 318 Cristi Hacker Female, 52 Boulder, CO Finished
2h12m
1h08m
44m
01h58m40s
06h03m36s / 0m
119/43 434 Stacey Siegel Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h13m
1h12m
45m
01h52m57s
06h03m51s / 0m
120/77 482 Milan Klanjsek Male, 56 Denver, CO Finished
2h27m
1h01m
44m
01h49m24s
06h03m57s / 0m
121/78 249 Wes Bradshaw Male, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h03m
1h03m
44m
02h13m31s
06h04m28s / 0m
122/79 414 Phil Purdy Male, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h04m
1h01m
44m
02h14m58s
06h05m37s / 0m
123/44 296 Michelle Flenner Female, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h14m
1h10m
47m
01h54m06s
06h05m47s / 0m
124/45 447 Lara Taback Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
1h09m
48m
01h59m26s
06h08m46s / 0m
125/80 304 Josh Gall Male, 28 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h55m
1h04m
40m
02h29m56s
06h10m29s / 0m
126/46 406 Cassandra Pederson Female, 24 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h10m
1h10m
47m
02h03m20s
06h12m18s / 0m
127/47 313 Maria Grant Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h15m
1h10m
46m
01h59m39s
06h12m22s / 0m
128/48 432 Cheryl Shellabarger Female, 58 Loveland, CO Finished
2h07m
1h09m
48m
02h07m07s
06h12m34s / 0m
129/81 286 Frank Dumont Male, 49 Estes Park, CO Finished
2h12m
1h07m
48m
02h05m59s
06h14m01s / 0m
130/82 366 Jacob Lyhne Male, 43 Monument, CO Finished
2h11m
1h11m
49m
02h02m43s
06h15m22s / 0m
131/49 476 Vicki Gascho Female, 48 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished
2h14m
1h12m
45m
02h02m37s
06h15m32s / 0m
132/83 339 Adam Kasparek Male, 28 Sioux Falls, SD Finished
2h10m
1h09m
48m
02h06m58s
06h15m42s / 0m
133/50 232 Bernie Bachel Female, 28 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
2h29m
1h08m
46m
01h51m11s
06h15m55s / 0m
134/51 299 Crystal Foust Female, 29 Fremont, NE Finished
2h15m
1h09m
48m
02h05m13s
06h18m25s / 0m
135/52 303 Johnna French Female, 48 Laramie, WY Finished
2h06m
1h10m
48m
02h13m57s
06h19m19s / 0m
136/53 416 Cheryl Refuerzo Female, 41 Bellvue, CO Finished
2h10m
1h12m
48m
02h08m28s
06h19m54s / 0m
137/54 481 Oza Klanjsek Female, 55 Denver, CO Finished
2h24m
1h14m
45m
01h56m47s
06h21m10s / 0m
138/55 334 Lexa Johnson Female, 24 Littleton, CO Finished
2h17m
1h10m
48m
02h06m34s
06h23m44s / 0m
139/56 433 Phoebe Sherman Female, 22 Flagstaff, AZ Finished
2h17m
1h10m
48m
02h06m43s
06h23m48s / 0m
140/57 352 Taisa Kushner Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
2h13m
1h14m
48m
02h08m14s
06h25m06s / 0m
141/84 377 Michael McQueen Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h09m
1h15m
51m
02h10m45s
06h27m21s / 0m
142/58 240 Cayti Blair Female, 27 Loveland, CO Finished
2h13m
1h20m
46m
02h07m20s
06h27m40s / 0m
143/85 241 Robert Blatchley Male, 40 Niwot, CO Finished
2h12m
1h18m
47m
02h10m02s
06h27m55s / 0m
144/59 381 Carrie Mickelson Female, 45 Fargo, ND Finished
2h20m
1h14m
49m
02h03m20s
06h27m59s / 0m
145/60 400 Shelbi Nigh Female, 26 Westminster, CO Finished
2h22m
1h14m
47m
02h06m22s
06h30m28s / 0m
146/86 401 Phillip Nigh Male, 56 Goleta, CA Finished
2h22m
1h14m
47m
02h06m25s
06h30m37s / 0m
147/87 370 Tom Masterson Male, 74 Boulder, CO Finished
2h22m
1h10m
50m
02h07m42s
06h30m46s / 0m
148/88 477 Gerard Nalezny Male, 55 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h21m
1h13m
52m
02h04m21s
06h32m13s / 0m
149/61 365 Abigail Lukowicz Female, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h19m
1h13m
51m
02h07m52s
06h32m20s / 0m
150/62 426 Carly Sanders Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h14m
1h14m
50m
02h13m01s
06h32m33s / 0m
151/89 360 Jacob Lester Male, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h26m
1h12m
46m
02h07m15s
06h32m43s / 0m
152/63 455 Marie Turner Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h18m
1h08m
54m
02h11m56s
06h34m14s / 0m
153/64 456 Chelsea Van Horn Female, 36 Longmont, CO Finished
2h22m
1h14m
53m
02h05m09s
06h35m47s / 0m
154/65 347 Brook Koski Female, 56 Longmont, CO Finished
--:--
3h34m
50m
02h14m24s
06h38m57s / 0m
155/90 258 Kevin Castle Male, 56 Livermore, CO Finished
2h22m
1h18m
51m
02h08m10s
06h40m39s / 0m
156/66 364 Emma Linne Female, 29 Longmont, CO Finished
2h23m
1h18m
44m
02h17m05s
06h43m19s / 0m
157/67 331 Melissa Hoskins Female, 47 Englewood, CO Finished
2h25m
1h17m
54m
02h06m21s
06h43m26s / 0m
158/68 287 Julie Dunfield Female, 44 Monument, CO Finished
2h31m
1h18m
49m
02h06m27s
06h45m25s / 0m
159/69 474 Glenda Lainis Female, 61 Boulder, CO Finished
2h29m
1h21m
53m
02h02m21s
06h46m43s / 0m
160/70 363 Emily Lewellen Female, 34 Longmont, CO Finished
2h20m
1h14m
59m
02h15m42s
06h50m27s / 0m
161/91 382 David Micklo Male, 49 Loveland, CO Finished
2h26m
1h21m
47m
02h15m54s
06h51m12s / 0m
162/92 384 Jonah Micklo Male, 15 Loveland, CO Finished
2h30m
1h17m
47m
02h16m02s
06h51m16s / 0m
163/71 333 Marianna Inslee Female, 53 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h30m
1h17m
50m
02h12m35s
06h51m28s / 0m
164/72 257 Teresa Castagna Female, 53 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h29m
1h15m
53m
02h15m36s
06h53m55s / 0m
165/93 445 James Sullivan Male, 34 Boulder, CO Finished
2h10m
1h24m
55m
02h25m06s
06h55m30s / 0m
166/94 229 Jt Archie Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished
2h22m
1h21m
1h01m
02h10m55s
06h55m44s / 0m
167/73 356 Ashley Lavallier Female, 32 Loveland, CO Finished
2h13m
1h27m
53m
02h20m56s
06h56m21s / 0m
168/74 424 Heidi Samuel Female, 49 Boulder, CO Finished
2h31m
1h21m
54m
02h09m40s
06h57m09s / 0m
169/75 451 Wrenn Thornton Female, 54 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h23m
1h14m
54m
02h25m46s
06h58m07s / 0m
170/76 268 Erin Collins Female, 47 Westminster, CO Finished
2h31m
1h21m
54m
02h11m07s
06h58m58s / 0m
171/95 475 Takashi Fukuchi Male, 42 Tama CIty, 01, Japan Finished
2h25m
1h18m
53m
02h22m11s
06h59m56s / 0m
172/96 479 Andrew Kilpatrick Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h22m
1h14m
1h04m
02h19m32s
07h01m10s / 0m
173/97 404 Seth Otto Male, 41 Las Vegas, NV Finished
2h29m
1h14m
52m
02h26m00s
07h02m41s / 0m
174/98 346 Robert Klose Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h30m
1h14m
52m
02h25m59s
07h02m46s / 0m
175/77 388 Tavia Mirassou-Wolf Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h35m
1h17m
51m
02h19m36s
07h03m43s / 0m
176/99 263 Nicholas Cipoletti Male, 25 Denver, CO Finished
2h20m
1h14m
59m
02h28m22s
07h04m09s / 0m
177/100 386 Jim Milar Male, 57 West Jordan, UT Finished
2h45m
1h15m
57m
02h15m13s
07h14m45s / 0m
178/78 441 Lynaia South Female, 49 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
2h36m
1h23m
55m
02h20m27s
07h15m48s / 0m
179/101 462 Joel White Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h22m
1h22m
--:--
03h31m10s
07h16m51s / 0m
180/79 373 Lisa McGinnis Female, 42 Sand Springs, OK Finished
2h40m
1h22m
57m
02h17m16s
07h17m39s / 0m
181/102 337 Justin Kallal Male, 42 Cheyenne, WY Finished
2h35m
1h19m
55m
02h26m57s
07h18m21s / 0m
182/80 385 Alicia Milar Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h32m
1h28m
56m
02h23m05s
07h20m50s / 0m
183/103 410 Todd Prescott Male, 44 Denver, CO Finished
2h38m
1h24m
58m
02h28m28s
07h29m50s / 0m
184/81 443 Kristin Steele Female, 43 Denver, CO Finished
2h38m
1h24m
58m
02h28m25s
07h29m54s / 0m
185/104 295 Bob Findlay Male, 71 Littleton, CO Finished
2h38m
1h23m
59m
02h31m20s
07h32m38s / 0m
186/82 421 Marcia Roth Female, 44 Springfield, OH Finished
2h39m
1h25m
59m
02h27m52s
07h33m32s / 0m
187/83 383 Sarah Micklo Female, 42 Loveland, CO Finished
2h39m
1h25m
59m
02h28m28s
07h33m37s / 0m
188/84 378 Elizabeth Mendoza Female, 34 Superior, CO Finished
2h40m
1h21m
58m
02h36m50s
07h36m32s / 0m
189/105 292 Tim Erickson Male, 51 Livermore, CO Finished
2h44m
1h22m
59m
02h30m40s
07h37m14s / 0m
190/106 438 Randal Smith Male, 53 Laporte, CO Finished
2h29m
1h27m
1h06m
02h35m12s
07h38m21s / 0m
191/107 234 Kaelen Barden Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h20m
1h24m
1h00m
02h53m47s
07h38m55s / 0m
192/108 311 Jeff Grabbe Male, 48 Topeka, KS Finished
2h31m
1h38m
1h01m
02h27m13s
07h39m10s / 0m
193/109 436 Paul Sizemore Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h42m
1h25m
1h02m
02h29m30s
07h40m08s / 0m
194/85 283 Reilly Dibner Female, 38 Laramie, WY Finished
2h43m
1h20m
1h03m
02h34m23s
07h41m47s / 0m
195/86 376 Jennifer McMurtrey Female, 39 Longmont, CO Finished
2h55m
1h26m
58m
02h30m32s
07h50m56s / 0m
196/87 422 Catharine Rozema Female, 40 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h46m
1h30m
59m
02h36m40s
07h52m59s / 0m
197/88 330 Jeana Holer Female, 40 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h46m
1h30m
59m
02h36m40s
07h53m05s / 0m
198/89 448 Jenifer Thomas Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h30m
1h38m
1h13m
02h44m46s
08h06m33s / 0m
199/90 277 Lacey Croco Female, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
2h46m
1h35m
59m
02h45m23s
08h06m41s / 0m
200/110 315 Jose Gurria Male, 46 Mexico, MEX, Mexico Finished
2h43m
1h37m
1h17m
02h37m39s
08h15m23s / 0m
201/111 267 Tom Collings Male, 47 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished
2h40m
1h34m
1h01m
03h01m28s
08h18m25s / 0m
202/112 439 James Smith Male, 30 Superior, CO Finished
2h44m
1h38m
59m
03h00m25s
08h23m50s / 0m
203/91 389 Suzanne Mobarak Female, 37 Denver, CO Finished
3h03m
1h54m
1h14m
02h28m25s
08h41m26s / 0m
204/113 357 Jeremey Lawrence Male, 42 Centennial, CO Finished
2h22m
2h26m
1h07m
02h45m55s
08h42m52s / 0m
205/114 345 Jeff Kirtley Male, 44 Greeley, CO Finished
2h38m
1h39m
1h13m
03h25m42s
08h57m15s / 0m
206/92 340 Lisa Kaufman Female, 53 Diana, TX Finished
3h13m
1h54m
1h25m
03h12m45s
09h45m43s / 0m
206/92 235 Sydni Barnhart Female, 25 Timnath, CO Finished
3h13m
1h53m
1h25m
03h12m50s
09h45m43s / 0m
208/94 255 Lauren Calvert Female, 39 Bellvue, CO Finished
4h11m
1h47m
1h28m
03h14m30s
10h41m51s / 0m
209/115 392 Roger Montes Male, 39 Belmont, CA Dropped
1h38m
50m
36m
--:--:--
03h05m19s / 0m
210/95 387 Lindsey Milliken Female, 37 Lyons, CO Dropped
1h53m
1h02m
1h17m
--:--:--
04h13m52s / 0m
211/96 463 Jennifer Wibowo Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h13m
1h16m
1h01m
--:--:--
04h31m35s / 0m
212/116 248 Sean Bradley Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
3h03m
1h41m
1h21m
--:--:--
06h06m33s / 0m
213/97 440 Irene Soesilo Female, 46 Denver, CO Dropped
3h05m
1h52m
1h19m
--:--:--
06h17m54s / 0m
214/98 309 Clara Goforth Female, 27 Richmond, TX Dropped
3h14m
1h46m
1h27m
--:--:--
06h27m42s / 0m
215/117 281 Jason Dechicchis Male, 44 Dallas, TX Dropped
3h33m
2h13m
1h44m
--:--:--
07h30m59s / 0m
216/99 298 Stephanie Forrest Swedenborg Female, 33 Loveland, CO Dropped
1h54m
1h04m
--:--
--:--:--
02h59m10s / 0m
217/100 237 Corinne Bartschi Female, 38 Twin Falls, ID Dropped
4h15m
2h18m
--:--
--:--:--
06h33m55s / 0m
218/101 238 Savannah Bartschi Female, 14 Twin Falls, ID Dropped
4h15m
2h18m
--:--
--:--:--
06h34m03s / 0m
219/118 271 Riley Conroy Male, 27 Superior, CO Dropped
2h00m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h00m29s / 0m
220/102 284 Michele Dillon Female, 32 Boulder, CO Dropped
3h00m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
03h00m34s / 0m
221/119 398 Bill Moyle Male, 80 Lone Tree, CO Dropped
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 275 Joshua Craig Male, 41 Littleton, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 290 Michael Egues Male, 21 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 336 Rodrigo Kalinowski Male, 42 Rio de Janeiro, BRA, Brazil Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 444 Scott Stricker Male, 30 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 285 Richard Duke Male, 35 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 300 Patrick Fowler Male, 55 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 344 Matthew Kirkendall Male, 39 Broomfield, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 233 Robb Ball Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 251 John Brice Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 454 Chris Tomer Male, 39 Lakewood, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 351 Kyle Kreutzer Male, 27 Morrison, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 246 Von Bortz Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 325 Conor Hayden Male, 40 Memphis, TN Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 231 Andrew Auer Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 465 Kathy Wickum Female, 51 Lyons, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 278 Starla Dale Female, 22 Murrieta, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 239 Harmonie Bettenhausen Female, 42 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 371 Sarah McCarthy Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 425 Cindy Sanchez Female, 49 Colorado Springs, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 403 Christine O'Gorman Female, 30 Englewood, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 417 Katherine Renouf Female, 28 London, GBR, United Kingdom Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 419 Mary Rittgers Female, 38 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 341 Erin Kelly Female, 34 Golden, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m