Quad Rock 2021 (Quad Rock 25)

Saturday, May 8, 2021 7:00AM (MDT) on Quad Rock 25 Course (2017)

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Horsetooth 1
(Mile 10.3)
Towers 2
(Mile 14.1)
Arthurs 1
(Mile 17.5)
Finish
(Mile 24.9)
Total
1/1 188 Jonathan Rea Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
1h18m
37m
24m
01h01m28s
03h21m55s / 0m
2/2 4 Clint Anders Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h21m
38m
24m
01h05m42s
03h29m54s / 0m
3/3 38 Stephen Pretak Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h22m
45m
24m
01h06m01s
03h38m52s / 0m
4/4 11 Ryan Baker Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h24m
43m
23m
01h11m08s
03h42m55s / 0m
5/5 286 Isaac Diaz Male, 22 Boulder, CO Finished
1h24m
44m
27m
01h12m55s
03h48m39s / 0m
6/6 195 Christopher Rom Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h27m
40m
27m
01h13m56s
03h49m35s / 0m
7/7 296 Seth Kelly Male, 36 Golden, CO Finished
1h38m
45m
32m
01h11m27s
04h06m43s / 0m
8/8 13 David Beaudway Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h38m
45m
33m
01h10m31s
04h07m05s / 0m
9/9 109 Anderson Heagy Male, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
1h33m
47m
30m
01h20m26s
04h12m45s / 0m
10/1 297 Samantha Lewis Female, 28 Golden, CO Finished
1h41m
46m
31m
01h13m40s
04h13m06s / 0m
11/10 299 Brian Macpherson Male, 33 Golden, CO Finished
1h32m
45m
33m
01h25m51s
04h17m23s / 0m
12/2 70 Ginna Ellis Female, 34 Boulder, CO Finished
1h32m
46m
32m
01h28m05s
04h19m52s / 0m
13/11 2 Jeff Albert Male, 38 Windsor, CO Finished
1h40m
47m
31m
01h19m47s
04h20m00s / 0m
14/3 5 Sophie Anders Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h36m
48m
31m
01h25m36s
04h21m23s / 0m
15/12 237 Jesse Sweeney Male, 46 Saline, MI Finished
1h38m
48m
32m
01h26m39s
04h25m58s / 0m
16/13 290 David Harning Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
1h42m
48m
33m
01h21m50s
04h26m09s / 0m
17/14 121 Paul Kacsmar Male, 29 Longmont, CO Finished
1h34m
49m
32m
01h32m54s
04h28m22s / 0m
18/15 20 Michael Bepristis Male, 48 Arvada, CO Finished
1h41m
52m
34m
01h22m23s
04h31m13s / 0m
19/16 22 Donald Beuke Male, 45 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h40m
50m
34m
01h28m24s
04h33m22s / 0m
20/17 179 David Pollak Male, 32 Golden, CO Finished
1h51m
49m
31m
01h20m57s
04h33m45s / 0m
21/18 101 Stephen Gnoza Male, 35 Boulder, CO Finished
1h37m
49m
33m
01h34m25s
04h34m52s / 0m
22/19 47 Matt Collins Male, 36 Littleton, CO Finished
1h41m
49m
35m
01h30m08s
04h37m27s / 0m
23/4 292 Becky Hendee Female, 28 Longmont, CO Finished
1h39m
52m
35m
01h32m30s
04h39m31s / 0m
24/20 50 Theo Shipley Male, 26 Denver, CO Finished
1h45m
52m
33m
01h28m34s
04h39m43s / 0m
25/5 217 Amy Shertzer Female, 43 Monument, CO Finished
1h44m
52m
33m
01h28m01s
04h39m45s / 0m
26/21 264 Jordan Wight Male, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
1h53m
52m
33m
01h21m35s
04h41m42s / 0m
27/22 241 Josiah Tharp Male, 32 Morrison, CO Finished
1h46m
52m
35m
01h29m53s
04h43m54s / 0m
28/23 133 Andrew Eilers Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h45m
49m
34m
01h36m35s
04h46m00s / 0m
29/24 181 Andrew Pope Male, 34 Chadron, NE Finished
1h42m
54m
37m
01h33m56s
04h48m27s / 0m
30/25 48 Danny Collins Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h43m
54m
36m
01h35m32s
04h50m07s / 0m
31/6 49 Lily Shiland Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
1h46m
55m
39m
01h29m20s
04h50m57s / 0m
32/26 124 Travis Kauffman Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
53m
38m
01h29m18s
04h51m05s / 0m
33/27 30 David Ponak Male, 41 Longmont, CO Finished
1h43m
56m
36m
01h36m56s
04h53m18s / 0m
34/28 156 John Breznicky Male, 35 Brooklyn, NY Finished
1h46m
52m
41m
01h33m45s
04h53m59s / 0m
35/29 218 Scott Shirola Male, 44 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h45m
51m
35m
01h44m41s
04h56m17s / 0m
36/30 242 Michael Toland Male, 48 Monument, CO Finished
1h51m
55m
38m
01h31m46s
04h57m29s / 0m
37/31 89 Eric Franklin Male, 46 Loveland, CO Finished
1h46m
55m
38m
01h38m58s
04h59m16s / 0m
38/32 61 Sebastien Dekleva Male, 22 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h38m
56m
36m
01h49m30s
05h01m11s / 0m
39/33 131 Christian Lavoie Male, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h58m
57m
38m
01h29m02s
05h03m07s / 0m
40/34 113 Nathan Wendel Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h00m
1h00m
33m
01h28m42s
05h03m41s / 0m
41/35 263 Micah Whitman Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
53m
42m
01h38m48s
05h05m38s / 0m
42/36 278 Andrew Bogus Male, 31 Boulder, CO Finished
1h47m
54m
43m
01h40m08s
05h05m40s / 0m
43/7 232 Jenny Stockburger Female, 33 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
57m
38m
01h39m45s
05h05m42s / 0m
44/37 92 Alex Walker Male, 19 Erie, CO Finished
1h55m
53m
38m
01h39m07s
05h06m33s / 0m
45/38 216 Travis Shaver Male, 42 Denver, CO Finished
1h52m
1h00m
38m
01h37m45s
05h09m06s / 0m
46/8 243 Rachel Tracy Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
57m
40m
01h36m38s
05h09m49s / 0m
47/39 205 Brian Schaad Male, 44 Westminster, CO Finished
2h18m
57m
34m
01h19m48s
05h10m31s / 0m
48/9 98 Maria Gillespie Female, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
54m
39m
01h49m38s
05h11m21s / 0m
49/40 10 Joe Matta Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
1h54m
59m
38m
01h40m41s
05h12m30s / 0m
50/10 288 Jordan French Female, 24 Grand Junction, CO Finished
2h00m
57m
39m
01h35m41s
05h13m21s / 0m
51/11 115 Anna Wickersham Female, 41 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h52m
1h00m
40m
01h41m06s
05h14m23s / 0m
52/41 134 Ben Liddle Male, 34 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h59m
58m
38m
01h38m40s
05h14m52s / 0m
53/42 31 Andrew Brodsky Male, 50 Longmont, CO Finished
2h06m
1h00m
38m
01h30m07s
05h15m15s / 0m
54/43 148 Cameron Mathews Male, 39 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished
1h51m
55m
40m
01h49m00s
05h16m31s / 0m
55/44 236 Jason Sullivan Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h50m
59m
46m
01h42m30s
05h18m09s / 0m
56/45 160 Justin Moser Male, 42 Denver, CO Finished
1h55m
1h01m
41m
01h40m13s
05h18m13s / 0m
57/12 219 Krista Sidwell Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
1h00m
38m
01h38m10s
05h18m37s / 0m
58/13 192 Marie Roberson Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
59m
42m
01h39m23s
05h19m00s / 0m
59/46 245 Joshua Tueting Male, 40 Boulder, CO Finished
1h57m
59m
39m
01h42m36s
05h19m46s / 0m
60/47 281 Duncan Browne Male, 57 Loveland, CO Finished
1h55m
53m
37m
01h55m54s
05h21m47s / 0m
61/14 76 Chrissy Esposito Female, 31 Morrison, CO Finished
1h55m
1h00m
41m
01h46m27s
05h24m29s / 0m
62/48 137 Gregory Lowe Male, 57 Ipswich, MA Finished
1h56m
58m
40m
01h49m34s
05h25m06s / 0m
63/49 60 Chad Dejong Male, 47 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h45m
57m
42m
01h59m43s
05h25m42s / 0m
64/50 99 Dan Gladden Male, 44 Golden, CO Finished
1h57m
59m
47m
01h43m07s
05h28m25s / 0m
65/15 64 Kiley Dindinger Female, 22 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
1h00m
42m
01h43m48s
05h28m30s / 0m
66/16 145 Desiree Marek Female, 38 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h00m
1h01m
--:--
02h27m11s
05h29m07s / 0m
67/51 95 Terry Gebhardt Male, 48 Bellvue, CO Finished
2h01m
1h03m
43m
01h40m48s
05h29m09s / 0m
68/52 9 Brodie Ayers Male, 42 Denver, CO Finished
1h52m
1h00m
41m
01h54m49s
05h29m19s / 0m
69/53 102 Ryan Goodman Male, 32 Briggsdale, CO Finished
1h58m
1h01m
47m
01h41m36s
05h30m22s / 0m
70/54 55 Rickety Cricket Male, 54 Berthoud, CO Finished
1h51m
1h01m
40m
01h56m29s
05h30m27s / 0m
71/55 191 Tyler Richter Male, 34 Golden, CO Finished
2h15m
1h00m
42m
01h32m03s
05h31m00s / 0m
72/17 287 Kelsey Dutton Female, 31 Boulder, CO Finished
1h57m
1h03m
43m
01h46m39s
05h31m37s / 0m
73/56 90 Andrew Frayling Male, 46 Longmont, CO Finished
2h06m
1h01m
42m
01h43m27s
05h32m38s / 0m
74/18 127 Emma Paras Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h59m
1h01m
47m
01h44m20s
05h32m55s / 0m
75/57 73 Tj Erhart Male, 40 Wellington, CO Finished
2h00m
1h00m
47m
01h45m16s
05h33m31s / 0m
76/58 158 Ivan Montes Male, 40 Boulder, CO Finished
2h07m
1h01m
41m
01h42m46s
05h33m35s / 0m
77/19 117 Becca Jay Female, 41 Littleton, CO Finished
1h56m
1h03m
41m
01h53m41s
05h34m04s / 0m
78/20 56 Erin Crone Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
1h01m
42m
01h56m19s
05h35m23s / 0m
79/59 272 Brannic Bailey Male, 24 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h00m
1h01m
38m
01h55m05s
05h35m49s / 0m
80/60 282 Matt Burch Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h46m
1h00m
45m
02h04m59s
05h36m41s / 0m
81/61 284 Tim Corliss Male, 49 Mead, CO Finished
2h09m
1h02m
46m
01h38m31s
05h36m50s / 0m
82/21 230 Carly Stephens Female, 31 Carrboro, NC Finished
2h02m
1h03m
43m
01h48m39s
05h37m22s / 0m
83/62 53 Matt Simmons Male, 46 Superior, CO Finished
2h05m
1h02m
43m
01h46m16s
05h38m11s / 0m
84/22 23 Mary Bingham Chee Female, 34 Golden, CO Finished
2h06m
1h06m
41m
01h44m23s
05h39m08s / 0m
85/23 126 Olga King Female, 51 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h10m
1h04m
44m
01h41m12s
05h40m34s / 0m
86/24 204 Kristi Schaad Female, 37 Westminster, CO Finished
2h17m
1h05m
40m
01h39m03s
05h42m14s / 0m
87/25 142 Shelby Malloy Female, 28 Westminster, CO Finished
2h17m
1h07m
41m
01h36m05s
05h42m39s / 0m
88/63 256 Christian Weder Male, 36 East Lansing, MI Finished
2h12m
1h01m
45m
01h43m39s
05h42m57s / 0m
89/64 44 John Cogburn Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h02m
1h02m
43m
01h54m30s
05h43m34s / 0m
90/26 116 Brie Yost Female, 22 Superior, CO Finished
2h07m
1h03m
46m
01h45m33s
05h43m59s / 0m
91/27 19 Katie Benzel Female, 37 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h10m
1h03m
44m
01h44m34s
05h44m02s / 0m
92/65 128 Ramsey Walker Male, 29 Lakewood, CO Finished
1h46m
59m
40m
02h17m04s
05h44m26s / 0m
93/66 80 Justin Spaeth Male, 36 Windsor, CO Finished
1h56m
1h04m
48m
01h55m20s
05h44m28s / 0m
94/67 108 Brandon Welch Male, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
2h03m
56m
44m
01h59m25s
05h44m38s / 0m
95/68 165 Mike Niebrzydowski Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
1h59m
59m
--:--
02h45m41s
05h44m42s / 0m
96/69 154 Dan Mester Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished
2h10m
1h03m
44m
01h46m33s
05h44m45s / 0m
97/28 141 Ranie Lynds Female, 44 Laramie, WY Finished
2h09m
1h02m
46m
01h47m35s
05h45m24s / 0m
98/29 96 Selena Gerace Female, 36 Laramie, WY Finished
2h09m
1h02m
46m
01h47m29s
05h45m25s / 0m
99/30 103 Maria Grant Female, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h09m
1h04m
45m
01h46m18s
05h45m56s / 0m
100/31 75 Susannah Erwin Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h10m
1h02m
45m
01h47m47s
05h46m33s / 0m
101/70 107 Donald Harriss Male, 39 Lafayette, CO Finished
2h10m
1h05m
45m
01h45m49s
05h46m37s / 0m
102/71 168 Jason Nupp Male, 45 Golden, CO Finished
1h57m
1h03m
48m
01h57m52s
05h46m48s / 0m
103/32 68 Tina Duncan Female, 50 Ft Collins, CO Finished
2h07m
1h07m
45m
01h46m34s
05h47m16s / 0m
104/33 233 Cindy Stonesmith Female, 57 Louisville, CO Finished
2h16m
1h05m
41m
01h43m31s
05h47m25s / 0m
105/72 1 Allen Adams Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h08m
1h02m
47m
01h49m32s
05h48m20s / 0m
106/34 171 Tatiana Padilla-Moore Female, 43 Erie, CO Finished
2h02m
1h05m
50m
01h50m44s
05h48m59s / 0m
107/73 122 Joshua Kail Male, 42 Denver, CO Finished
2h02m
1h04m
45m
01h56m59s
05h49m01s / 0m
108/74 184 Daniel Przybeck Male, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
2h04m
1h04m
45m
01h56m38s
05h50m48s / 0m
109/35 289 Sarah Gage Female, 26 Boulder, CO Finished
1h59m
1h08m
51m
01h51m22s
05h50m55s / 0m
110/36 43 Paige Cloyd Female, 25 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h11m
1h04m
46m
01h49m04s
05h51m15s / 0m
111/75 35 James Burnworth Male, 30 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h10m
1h02m
44m
01h52m56s
05h51m17s / 0m
112/76 231 Benjamin Kammin Male, 46 Boulder, CO Finished
2h08m
1h04m
46m
01h52m46s
05h51m39s / 0m
113/77 279 Robert Broomfield Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
1h01m
48m
02h09m31s
05h54m10s / 0m
114/78 85 Timothy Flynn Male, 59 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
1h03m
44m
02h05m33s
05h54m48s / 0m
115/79 153 Jesse Kieft Male, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h01m
1h02m
54m
01h56m17s
05h54m57s / 0m
116/80 167 Eric North Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h21m
1h03m
44m
01h45m49s
05h55m10s / 0m
117/81 166 Phillip Nigh Male, 58 Santa Barbara, CA Finished
2h17m
1h07m
41m
01h48m54s
05h55m32s / 0m
118/82 229 John Stanley Male, 53 Westminster, CO Finished
2h09m
1h02m
46m
01h57m05s
05h55m48s / 0m
119/37 199 Katie Ruiz Female, 34 Boulder, CO Finished
2h16m
1h06m
44m
01h49m05s
05h55m50s / 0m
120/83 87 Carter Fortuin Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h51m
57m
46m
02h21m56s
05h56m14s / 0m
121/38 104 Lindsey Habermann Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h14m
1h04m
44m
01h52m54s
05h56m21s / 0m
122/84 178 Chad Pfeif Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h52m
1h03m
53m
02h08m49s
05h57m49s / 0m
123/39 88 Michelle Foster Female, 37 Loveland, CO Finished
2h09m
1h13m
47m
01h51m03s
06h01m48s / 0m
124/40 136 Emma Linne Female, 31 Longmont, CO Finished
2h10m
1h07m
45m
02h00m14s
06h02m59s / 0m
125/85 266 B Willard Male, 55 Timnath, CO Finished
2h22m
1h02m
42m
01h56m00s
06h03m25s / 0m
126/86 186 Tom Rafter Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished
1h55m
1h02m
51m
02h14m37s
06h03m29s / 0m
127/41 190 Carrie Renaud Female, 41 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h10m
1h05m
49m
01h58m52s
06h04m55s / 0m
128/42 182 Sarah Powers Female, 34 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h10m
1h05m
49m
01h58m45s
06h04m57s / 0m
129/43 91 Katie Fromuth Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h20m
1h05m
47m
01h51m16s
06h05m21s / 0m
130/87 173 Neal Palles Male, 53 Longmont, CO Finished
2h08m
1h11m
47m
01h59m10s
06h05m52s / 0m
131/88 193 George Roberts Male, 62 Wellington, CO Finished
2h09m
1h05m
47m
02h04m02s
06h06m41s / 0m
132/44 291 Val Harrison Female, 37 Lafayette, CO Finished
2h13m
1h06m
50m
01h56m09s
06h06m46s / 0m
133/89 24 Jarrett Bleicher Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h16m
1h07m
43m
02h00m32s
06h06m48s / 0m
134/90 265 Mike Wilkinson Male, 49 Parker, CO Finished
2h02m
1h06m
45m
02h14m17s
06h08m55s / 0m
135/91 194 Jacob Robison Male, 31 Arvada, CO Finished
2h23m
1h05m
47m
01h53m58s
06h10m09s / 0m
136/92 143 Paul Maloney Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h06m
1h05m
48m
02h10m09s
06h10m39s / 0m
137/45 93 Kristin Gablehouse Female, 43 Broomfield, CO Finished
2h16m
1h07m
49m
01h57m49s
06h11m59s / 0m
138/46 295 Erin Kelly Female, 36 Golden, CO Finished
2h25m
1h13m
46m
01h46m55s
06h12m08s / 0m
139/47 197 Sarah Roueche Female, 37 Manitou Springs, CO Finished
2h15m
1h09m
50m
01h58m04s
06h13m25s / 0m
140/48 45 Nicole Cogburn Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h22m
1h09m
52m
01h49m39s
06h14m40s / 0m
141/49 169 Celeste O'Connor Female, 49 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h19m
1h13m
49m
01h52m30s
06h14m52s / 0m
142/93 277 Dudley Blauwet Male, 67 Louisville, CO Finished
2h24m
1h09m
49m
01h52m52s
06h15m27s / 0m
143/50 260 Paige Wendel Female, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h12m
1h07m
49m
02h07m02s
06h16m43s / 0m
144/94 209 Joseph Schmeisser Male, 42 Longmont, CO Finished
2h06m
1h10m
50m
02h09m20s
06h17m30s / 0m
145/95 162 Gerard Nalezny Male, 57 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h16m
1h08m
50m
02h02m37s
06h18m09s / 0m
146/51 135 Valerie Lindstrom Female, 24 Loveland, CO Finished
2h23m
1h16m
47m
01h51m19s
06h18m27s / 0m
147/96 276 Steve Berger Male, 42 Marion, IA Finished
2h21m
1h06m
46m
02h04m02s
06h19m28s / 0m
148/97 51 James Coon Male, 62 Denver, CO Finished
2h08m
1h07m
50m
02h14m19s
06h20m38s / 0m
149/98 110 Joel Helbling Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h02m
1h10m
56m
02h12m55s
06h22m31s / 0m
150/52 82 Eliza Fink Female, 21 Boulder, CO Finished
2h17m
1h12m
53m
02h04m24s
06h28m29s / 0m
151/53 189 Cheryl Refuerzo Female, 43 Bellvue, CO Finished
2h25m
1h14m
47m
02h02m07s
06h29m23s / 0m
152/54 21 Harmonie Bettenhausen Female, 44 Loveland, CO Finished
2h20m
1h06m
50m
02h12m52s
06h30m25s / 0m
153/55 247 Marie Turner Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h23m
1h13m
51m
02h03m19s
06h32m10s / 0m
154/99 144 Diego Manriquez Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
1h03m
58m
02h34m38s
06h34m03s / 0m
155/56 86 Rona Van Willigen Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h12m
1h10m
51m
02h20m53s
06h35m15s / 0m
156/57 132 Katrina Lems Female, 23 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
1h06m
56m
02h22m54s
06h36m50s / 0m
157/100 270 Mark Ziman Male, 30 Denver, CO Finished
2h27m
1h15m
56m
01h57m27s
06h37m16s / 0m
158/101 174 Mark Parish Male, 38 Denver, CO Finished
2h05m
1h13m
54m
02h24m32s
06h38m23s / 0m
159/58 170 Laura Oconnell Female, 52 Granby, CO Finished
2h25m
1h18m
53m
02h02m36s
06h38m57s / 0m
160/102 172 Bradley Pakish Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h17m
1h08m
54m
02h19m36s
06h40m29s / 0m
161/59 28 Stacey Brangenberg Female, 46 Louisville, CO Finished
2h18m
1h11m
57m
02h13m57s
06h40m42s / 0m
162/60 249 Niki Veldman Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h33m
1h20m
47m
01h59m41s
06h41m31s / 0m
163/103 120 David Jurek Male, 49 Homewood, IL Finished
2h19m
1h15m
53m
02h12m38s
06h41m33s / 0m
164/61 40 Teresa Castagna Female, 55 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h25m
1h14m
54m
02h07m53s
06h41m53s / 0m
165/62 240 Tammy Tanner Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h31m
1h12m
53m
02h06m03s
06h43m13s / 0m
166/104 159 Doug Baker Male, 55 Laramie, WY Finished
2h15m
1h09m
59m
02h18m47s
06h43m44s / 0m
167/63 27 Kristin Bradfield Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h21m
1h17m
57m
02h09m00s
06h45m44s / 0m
168/64 65 Cheryl Doughty Female, 43 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h30m
1h16m
53m
02h05m47s
06h45m50s / 0m
169/105 161 James Nagle Male, 51 Boulder, CO Finished
2h23m
1h12m
57m
02h13m21s
06h47m24s / 0m
170/65 46 Suzanne Collins Female, 37 Littleton, CO Finished
2h24m
1h14m
59m
02h11m49s
06h50m00s / 0m
171/106 12 James Baumhover Male, 40 Cheyenne, WY Finished
2h16m
1h12m
58m
02h24m38s
06h51m56s / 0m
172/66 239 Allison Sylte Female, 30 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h33m
1h19m
58m
02h03m15s
06h54m02s / 0m
173/67 33 Brenda Brown Female, 53 Windsor, CO Finished
2h21m
1h13m
58m
02h21m24s
06h54m53s / 0m
174/107 119 Andy Joynt Male, 40 Iowa City, IA Finished
2h39m
1h09m
55m
02h11m22s
06h55m43s / 0m
175/108 224 Benjamin Smart Male, 38 Iowa City, IA Finished
2h40m
1h08m
55m
02h11m28s
06h55m52s / 0m
176/68 221 Grace Sims Female, 50 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h37m
1h17m
56m
02h06m51s
06h58m38s / 0m
177/69 130 Kayla Lasseter Female, 29 Cody, WY Finished
2h40m
1h11m
53m
02h13m15s
06h58m43s / 0m
178/109 210 Peter Schow Male, 60 Longmont, CO Finished
2h25m
1h18m
54m
02h19m43s
06h58m45s / 0m
179/70 129 Christine Labarr Female, 37 Wellington, CO Finished
2h34m
1h16m
--:--
03h08m07s
06h58m47s / 0m
180/71 150 Whitney McCurry Female, 25 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h23m
1h26m
54m
02h14m40s
06h58m50s / 0m
181/72 58 Deanna Dailey Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h30m
1h18m
--:--
03h11m26s
06h59m57s / 0m
182/73 111 Justine Helminiak Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h39m
1h20m
53m
02h08m18s
07h01m31s / 0m
183/74 254 Yvonne Watkins Female, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h34m
1h21m
1h00m
02h06m35s
07h02m26s / 0m
184/75 202 Jessica Salo Female, 41 Johnstown, CO Finished
2h34m
1h21m
57m
02h08m51s
07h02m28s / 0m
185/76 200 Elizabeth Sagen Female, 34 Laporte, CO Finished
2h44m
1h33m
51m
01h55m15s
07h05m24s / 0m
186/110 17 Dean Bennett Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h11m
1h15m
59m
02h39m20s
07h05m35s / 0m
187/77 225 Shannon Smith Female, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h29m
1h19m
55m
02h21m18s
07h05m36s / 0m
188/78 293 Katie Jones Female, 41 Loveland, CO Finished
2h17m
1h13m
51m
02h44m27s
07h06m53s / 0m
189/79 25 Rebecca Blumberg Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h48m
1h20m
1h01m
02h00m03s
07h09m57s / 0m
190/111 140 Thomas Eftink Male, 25 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h17m
1h32m
1h01m
02h22m32s
07h13m11s / 0m
191/112 213 John Scott Male, 56 Leadville, CO Finished
2h39m
1h20m
54m
02h18m40s
07h13m48s / 0m
192/113 176 Pablo Perez Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h24m
1h22m
50m
02h36m56s
07h14m43s / 0m
193/114 149 Howard Mayson Male, 68 Breckenridge, CO Finished
2h39m
1h17m
1h02m
02h17m37s
07h17m11s / 0m
194/80 244 Michele Trujillo-Veit Female, 47 Loveland, CO Finished
2h55m
1h24m
58m
02h01m44s
07h19m28s / 0m
195/115 275 Jim Berger Male, 50 Cedar Rapids, IA Finished
2h23m
1h35m
56m
02h26m00s
07h21m59s / 0m
196/81 274 Shelby Berg Female, 51 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h40m
1h26m
1h03m
02h12m11s
07h22m43s / 0m
197/82 252 Lynda Wacht Female, 51 Littleton, CO Finished
2h48m
1h22m
1h00m
02h11m32s
07h23m17s / 0m
198/83 26 Darunee Pisutadamongkol Female, 64 Louisville, CO Finished
2h47m
1h24m
59m
02h13m34s
07h25m27s / 0m
199/116 41 Kevin Castle Male, 58 Livermore, CO Finished
2h38m
1h19m
1h01m
02h28m31s
07h27m33s / 0m
200/117 63 Rick Dindinger Male, 53 Centennial, CO Finished
2h41m
1h16m
1h12m
02h21m40s
07h31m42s / 0m
201/84 18 Karen Bennett Female, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h29m
1h26m
1h04m
02h36m24s
07h36m18s / 0m
202/85 42 Joy Robertson Female, 63 Lafayette, CO Finished
2h53m
1h22m
1h04m
02h20m46s
07h40m33s / 0m
203/118 114 Randy Hinman Male, 50 Broomfield, CO Finished
2h24m
1h26m
1h00m
02h49m56s
07h41m17s / 0m
204/119 183 Eric Price Male, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h31m
1h16m
1h02m
02h54m20s
07h45m32s / 0m
205/120 71 James English Male, 54 Austin, TX Finished
2h48m
1h23m
1h02m
02h30m50s
07h45m36s / 0m
206/86 100 Kathryn Gleason Female, 26 Denver, CO Finished
2h31m
1h31m
1h06m
02h36m51s
07h46m21s / 0m
207/87 79 Tammy Felton Female, 48 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h02m
1h25m
1h04m
02h15m52s
07h47m44s / 0m
208/121 234 Sean Strauss Male, 42 Silverthorne, CO Finished
2h33m
1h34m
1h13m
02h29m13s
07h49m53s / 0m
209/122 125 Noah Keck Male, 38 Solon, IA Finished
3h02m
1h21m
1h00m
02h25m33s
07h49m56s / 0m
210/123 36 Nick Burrell Male, 28 Coralville, IA Finished
3h03m
1h22m
1h06m
02h18m17s
07h50m04s / 0m
211/124 238 Matthew Swift Male, 38 Iowa City, IA Finished
3h03m
1h21m
1h06m
02h18m24s
07h50m07s / 0m
212/125 267 Reid Wilson Male, 33 Solon, IA Finished
3h06m
1h18m
1h06m
02h18m41s
07h50m09s / 0m
213/126 77 John Evans Male, 37 Boulder, CO Finished
2h25m
1h42m
1h24m
02h21m20s
07h53m26s / 0m
214/88 228 Sarah Stanford-McIntyre Female, 33 Boulder, CO Finished
2h25m
1h42m
1h33m
02h12m10s
07h53m28s / 0m
215/127 283 Wayne Coates Male, 73 Cheyenne, WY Finished
3h06m
1h20m
1h04m
02h28m04s
08h00m07s / 0m
216/89 227 Catharine Speights Female, 56 Ft. Collins, CO Finished
2h42m
1h36m
1h04m
02h37m44s
08h00m40s / 0m
217/128 262 Joel White Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h35m
1h32m
1h06m
02h49m29s
08h04m22s / 0m
218/90 123 Olivia Kail Female, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h44m
1h35m
1h11m
02h34m13s
08h05m06s / 0m
219/91 66 Nicole Duggan Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h44m
1h35m
1h11m
02h34m33s
08h05m08s / 0m
220/92 37 Lisa Buxman Female, 62 Greeley, CO Finished
2h48m
1h35m
1h07m
02h33m15s
08h05m10s / 0m
221/93 59 Cindy Dallow Female, 60 Greeley, CO Finished
2h56m
1h28m
1h15m
02h24m11s
08h05m13s / 0m
222/94 67 Ariadne Duncan Female, 26 Denver, CO Finished
2h47m
1h27m
1h15m
02h34m43s
08h05m16s / 0m
223/129 280 Joseph Brown Male, 43 Livermore, CO Finished
2h36m
1h37m
1h17m
02h34m20s
08h05m18s / 0m
224/130 74 Tim Erickson Male, 53 Livermore, CO Finished
3h09m
1h20m
1h10m
02h25m00s
08h06m08s / 0m
225/95 8 Josephine Arwood Female, 43 Hudson, CO Finished
3h01m
1h25m
1h13m
02h29m35s
08h10m45s / 0m
226/96 294 Spring Jones Female, 47 Green River, WY Finished
2h51m
1h30m
1h10m
02h39m33s
08h10m51s / 0m
227/97 211 Carly Schulaka Female, 46 Golden, CO Finished
2h52m
1h40m
1h07m
02h32m46s
08h14m01s / 0m
228/98 177 Karen Peterson Female, 56 Loveland, CO Finished
3h12m
1h33m
1h14m
02h22m17s
08h22m50s / 0m
229/99 261 Melody White Female, 46 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h12m
1h42m
1h13m
02h23m02s
08h31m28s / 0m
230/131 146 Bruno Marquie Male, 45 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h44m
1h52m
1h23m
02h31m01s
08h31m30s / 0m
231/100 152 Angela McQuillan Female, 40 Bellvue, CO Finished
3h04m
1h34m
1h26m
02h35m57s
08h40m44s / 0m
232/132 164 Richard Neslund Male, 73 Louisville, CO Finished
3h03m
1h37m
1h20m
02h42m54s
08h43m33s / 0m
233/101 201 Sara Salerno Female, 30 Windsor, CO Finished
3h12m
1h44m
1h21m
02h25m41s
08h43m51s / 0m
234/102 83 Donna Flowers Female, 57 Denver, CO Finished
3h09m
1h44m
1h11m
02h39m12s
08h44m34s / 0m
235/133 84 Thomas Flowers Male, 53 Denver, CO Finished
3h08m
1h45m
1h11m
02h39m18s
08h44m36s / 0m
236/103 3 Deborah Alexander Female, 39 Loveland, CO Finished
2h44m
1h28m
1h17m
03h22m09s
08h53m32s / 0m
237/134 138 Tom Lucero Male, 52 Loveland, CO Finished
3h04m
1h33m
1h26m
02h48m23s
08h53m36s / 0m
238/104 157 Laura Miller Female, 64 Chico, CA Finished
3h13m
1h43m
1h21m
02h40m06s
08h58m24s / 0m
239/105 139 Victoria Lucero Female, 28 Loveland, CO Finished
3h04m
1h33m
1h26m
02h54m37s
08h59m32s / 0m
240/135 72 Dan England Male, 49 Evans, CO Finished
3h03m
1h36m
1h20m
02h59m49s
09h00m25s / 0m
241/136 52 Tom Corby Male, 59 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h05m
1h57m
1h15m
02h55m32s
09h13m56s / 0m
242/106 118 Lynette Johnson Female, 59 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h05m
1h57m
1h15m
02h55m37s
09h13m58s / 0m
243/137 269 Dan Yap Male, 48 Ft Collins, CO Finished
2h59m
1h44m
1h25m
03h07m41s
09h17m39s / 0m
244/107 206 Selena Schaefer Female, 44 Longmont, CO Finished
3h12m
1h43m
1h21m
03h05m27s
09h23m41s / 0m
245/108 32 Katie Brose Female, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
3h19m
1h43m
1h25m
03h09m39s
09h36m54s / 0m
246/109 97 Mary Gilbert Female, 71 Fort Collins, CO Finished
4h20m
2h07m
1h46m
03h50m57s
12h05m39s / 0m
247/138 62 Ed Delosh Male, 53 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h41m
52m
37m
--:--:--
03h11m17s / 0m
248/139 69 Randal Smith Male, 55 Laporte, CO Dropped
2h43m
--:--
1h24m
--:--:--
04h07m14s / 0m
249/110 220 Stacey Siegel Female, 50 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h42m
--:--
1h25m
--:--:--
04h07m20s / 0m
250/140 198 Chris Rozoff Male, 44 Erie, CO Dropped
2h13m
1h06m
55m
--:--:--
04h15m12s / 0m
251/111 285 Chelsea Dennhardt Female, 38 Longmont, CO Dropped
2h20m
1h11m
50m
--:--:--
04h22m31s / 0m
252/141 185 Phil Purdy Male, 53 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h22m
1h11m
54m
--:--:--
04h27m40s / 0m
253/112 163 Carol Neslund Female, 59 Louisville, CO Dropped
3h03m
1h42m
1h15m
--:--:--
06h00m43s / 0m
254/142 203 Zachary Sanchez Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
3h39m
2h33m
1h21m
--:--:--
07h34m31s / 0m
255/113 251 Andrea Verde Female, 34 Whiteman Afb, MO Dropped
3h52m
2h33m
1h40m
--:--:--
08h06m07s / 0m
256/114 7 Bethany Andreas Female, 33 Rapid City, SD Dropped
3h52m
2h33m
1h40m
--:--:--
08h06m07s / 0m
257/115 271 Christy Aish Female, 43 Conifer, CO Dropped
1h43m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
01h43m57s / 0m
258/143 151 Peter McPartlin Male, 50 Encino, CA Dropped
2h43m
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h43m54s / 0m
--/-- 39 Karen Rice Female, 44 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 112 Christina Heppermann Female, 34 Littleton, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 29 Ashley Brasovan Female, 30 Golden, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 214 Tim Seitz Male, 54 Fraser, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 268 Jon Windemuller Male, 51 Erie, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 273 Andy Bedard Male, 50 Arvada, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 207 Josh Schamberger Male, 47 Coralville, IA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 57 Steve Curry Male, 46 Larkspur, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 6 Woody Anderson Male, 46 Highlands Ranch, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 155 Shad Mika Male, 45 Westminster, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 14 Roger Montes Male, 41 Woodland Park, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 235 Matt Straw Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 94 Heraclio Garza Silva Male, 33 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 106 David Hampton Male, 31 Louisville, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 16 Chris Nunley Male, 30 Parker, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 298 Wyatt Lowdermilk Male, 29 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 34 Walker Brown Male, 25 Denver, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 81 Jacob Filarski Male, 23 Egg Harbor Township, NJ Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 253 Owen Walls Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 248 Elas Vjar Male, 17 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m