Running Up For Air Colorado 2019 (3H)

Saturday, March 9, 2019 2:00PM (MST) on RUFA-CO Course 2019

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 4.0)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 4.0)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 8.0)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 8.0)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 12.0)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 12.0)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 16.0)
Base (Out) Lap 5
(Mile 16.0)
Base (In) Lap 5
(Mile 20.0)
1/1 113 Tate Knight Male Finished
00:32
00:32
01:04
01:04
01:37
01:37
02:10
02:10
02:45:02
2/2 119 Brian Condon Male Finished
00:34
00:35
01:09
01:12
01:45
01:47
02:22:59
--:--
--:--
3/3 115 Jock Gilchrist Male Finished
00:40
00:40
01:23
01:23
02:07:30
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
4/4 102 Barrett Langton Male Finished
00:46
00:46
01:31
01:31
02:14:57
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
5/5 114 Duncan Gilchrist Male Finished
00:47
00:47
01:32
01:33
02:16:45
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
6/6 108 Derek Friday Male Finished
00:46
00:46
01:35
01:36
02:26:58
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
7/1 112 Anna Widdowson Female Finished
00:48
00:50
01:37
01:38
02:27:42
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
8/2 120 Flavie Dokken Female Finished
00:49
00:53
01:43
01:44
02:31:31
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
9/7 110 Sam Gilchrist Male Finished
00:46
00:49
01:37:07
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10/3 111 Ceili Brennan Female Finished
00:48
00:52
01:41:37
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
11/8 124 EJ Ulery Male Finished
00:52
00:54
01:47:42
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
12/9 128 Dave Heal Male Finished
00:50
00:54
01:51:05
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
13/4 105 Corissa LaPlace Female Finished
00:58
01:03
02:10:23
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
14/5 116 Rachina Randolph Female Finished
01:09
01:15
02:31:07
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
15/10 118 Michael Gallagher Male Finished
01:16
01:25
02:37:09
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
16/6 117 Ann Gallagher Female Finished
01:15
01:25
02:37:21
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
17/11 125 Christopher Baker Male Finished
00:49:21
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
18/12 132 Mark Macy Male, 65 Finished
01:16:12
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
19/7 129 Amanda Chestnut Female Finished
01:27:39
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
20/8 126 Margaret Spring Female Finished
01:27:47
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
21/13 121 J Scott Zosel Male Finished
01:29:36
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
22/14 122 Jakob Zosel Male Finished
01:34:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
23/9 123 Kristin Zosel Female Finished
01:34:05
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
24/10 130 Randi Lich Female Finished
01:35:18
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 101 Kurt Hardester Male Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 106 Tara Jones Female Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 109 Derek Fedak Male Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 107 Tracie Rupert Female Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 127 Jenny Antin Female Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 103 Irene Soesilo Female Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--