Staunton Rocks! Marathon & Half (Half Marathon)

Saturday, August 28, 2021 7:00AM (MDT) on Staunton Rocks! Half Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Start
(Mile 0.0)
Old Mill
(Mile 6.6)
Staunton Rocks
(Mile 11.0)
Finish
(Mile 13.1)
1/1 175 David Roche Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 7:54AM --:--:-- Sat 8:32:14AM
2/2 185 Matt Mangen Male, 38 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:01AM --:--:-- Sat 8:45:27AM
3/1 176 Megan Roche Female, 31 Sunnyvale, CA Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:02AM --:--:-- Sat 8:48:56AM
4/3 152 Jon Warkentin Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:05AM --:--:-- Sat 8:52:30AM
5/4 99 Santiago Mino Male, 51 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:05AM --:--:-- Sat 8:53:12AM
6/5 154 Kevin Werner Male, 34 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:07AM --:--:-- Sat 8:54:06AM
7/6 70 Leif Johnson Male, 41 Greenwood Village, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:06AM --:--:-- Sat 8:55:06AM
8/7 3 Jeff Albert Male, 38 Windsor, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:11AM --:--:-- Sat 8:56:11AM
9/8 169 Cameron Mathews Male, 40 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:11AM --:--:-- Sat 9:05:59AM
10/9 62 Bardon Higgins Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:11AM --:--:-- Sat 9:07:27AM
11/10 156 Mason Wiebe Male, 42 Ft Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:12AM --:--:-- Sat 9:09:02AM
12/11 139 Orrin Snyder Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:12AM --:--:-- Sat 9:10:15AM
13/12 47 Kevin Frazzini Male, 61 Alma, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:12AM --:--:-- Sat 9:10:34AM
14/2 138 Lauren Snyder Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:13AM --:--:-- Sat 9:10:49AM
15/3 125 Erin Rubenking Female, 33 Arvada, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:15AM --:--:-- Sat 9:10:58AM
16/13 14 Brock Bigard Male, 43 Erie, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:13AM --:--:-- Sat 9:11:51AM
17/14 4 Anthony Cronin Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:17AM --:--:-- Sat 9:12:54AM
18/15 147 John Trefethen Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:16AM --:--:-- Sat 9:14:14AM
19/16 79 Zach Kugler Male, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:13AM --:--:-- Sat 9:14:34AM
20/4 11 Lauren Benjamin Female, 38 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:16AM --:--:-- Sat 9:15:51AM
21/17 120 Carmen Riehle Male, 47 Peyton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:15AM --:--:-- Sat 9:16:08AM
22/18 105 Ryan Paavola Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:15AM --:--:-- Sat 9:16:16AM
23/5 177 Sarah Schmitke Female, 26 Libertyville, IL Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:17AM --:--:-- Sat 9:17:20AM
24/19 102 Ben Nissley Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:17AM --:--:-- Sat 9:20:12AM
25/20 88 Matthew Malone Male, 35 Arvada, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:18AM --:--:-- Sat 9:21:10AM
26/21 104 Robin Odisho Male, 38 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:19AM --:--:-- Sat 9:21:35AM
27/6 90 Anna Martinez Female, 37 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:20AM --:--:-- Sat 9:23:31AM
27/6 168 Aubree Keller Female, 35 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:21AM --:--:-- Sat 9:23:31AM
29/8 74 Megan Kearns Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:20AM --:--:-- Sat 9:23:55AM
30/22 167 Tanner Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:25AM --:--:-- Sat 9:25:00AM
31/23 184 Mark Hennings Male, 32 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:17AM --:--:-- Sat 9:25:28AM
32/24 78 Jeffrey Kroon Male, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:21AM --:--:-- Sat 9:25:51AM
33/25 100 Justin Morgan Male, 39 Wellington, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:22AM --:--:-- Sat 9:26:27AM
34/26 72 Ruffin Kan Male, 36 Englewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:19AM --:--:-- Sat 9:28:15AM
35/27 157 Joshua Wrye Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:22AM --:--:-- Sat 9:29:53AM
36/9 38 Stephanie Dalton Female, 50 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:25AM --:--:-- Sat 9:30:12AM
36/28 71 Joel Jones Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:23AM --:--:-- Sat 9:30:12AM
38/10 93 Tara McFarlin Female, 41 Castle Rock, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:21AM --:--:-- Sat 9:30:26AM
39/11 115 Daniela Reichelstein Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:20AM --:--:-- Sat 9:30:32AM
40/12 5 Tara Antoun Female, 43 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:21AM --:--:-- Sat 9:30:58AM
41/29 166 Luke Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:22AM
42/13 153 Beth Werner Female, 32 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:25AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:23AM
43/30 188 Rusty Taylor Male, 37 Littleton, IL Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:23AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:36AM
44/14 183 Loni Gray Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:42AM
45/15 145 Randee Toler Female, 43 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:24AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:43AM
46/31 68 Brent Hulen Male, 54 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:21AM --:--:-- Sat 9:31:56AM
47/32 162 Steve Brown Male, 38 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:30AM --:--:-- Sat 9:32:23AM
48/16 181 Kim Fewless Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:24AM --:--:-- Sat 9:32:50AM
49/33 109 Joseph Philip Male, 34 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:25AM --:--:-- Sat 9:33:49AM
50/34 173 Scott Ray Male, 44 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:23AM --:--:-- Sat 9:34:27AM
51/35 89 Zachary Marks Male, 33 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:25AM --:--:-- Sat 9:34:35AM
52/17 25 Stephanie Brazinsky Female, 47 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:23AM --:--:-- Sat 9:34:51AM
53/36 24 Wes Bradshaw Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:35:15AM
54/18 20 Sarah Bolduc Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:36:18AM
55/19 81 Crystal Lance Female, 33 Idledale, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:36:58AM
56/20 108 Jessica Perez Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:37:04AM
57/37 137 Sam Smith Male, 35 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:28AM --:--:-- Sat 9:37:50AM
58/21 32 Sara Clark Female, 29 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:27AM --:--:-- Sat 9:38:07AM
59/38 189 Rob Rask Male, 29 San Antonio, TX Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:39:15AM
60/22 133 Sarah Shriver Female, 31 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:27AM --:--:-- Sat 9:40:14AM
61/23 2 Chelsea Adamo Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:41:30AM
62/24 127 Carly Sanders Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:41:31AM
63/25 95 Rachel Meissner Female, 36 Gunnison, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:41:42AM
64/39 13 Jonas Bergen Male, 32 Thornton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:41:56AM
65/40 180 Ronald Terry Male, 45 Centennial, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:42:03AM
66/26 76 Lacey Knaff Female, 32 Wheat Ridge, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:26AM --:--:-- Sat 9:42:22AM
67/27 116 Megan Reilly Female, 25 Annandale, VA Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:28AM --:--:-- Sat 9:43:00AM
68/41 1 James Abell Male, 52 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:27AM --:--:-- Sat 9:43:13AM
69/28 123 Christine Rodriguez Female, 64 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:33AM --:--:-- Sat 9:43:51AM
70/29 10 Sarah Barnhart Female, 44 Englewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:46:06AM
71/30 141 Laura Stanley Female, 36 Almont, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:46:54AM
72/42 146 Christopher Toth Male, 33 Lone Tree, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:32AM --:--:-- Sat 9:46:56AM
73/43 60 Todd Hendrickson Male, 50 Commerce City, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:32AM --:--:-- Sat 9:47:01AM
74/31 134 Lisa Silverstein Female, 46 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:47:21AM
75/44 17 Shaun Blair Male, 41 Indian Hills, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:30AM --:--:-- Sat 9:47:28AM
76/32 107 Sara Paull Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:48:38AM
77/45 128 Max Schmid Male, 41 Pine, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:33AM --:--:-- Sat 9:49:42AM
78/46 114 Wes Raiford Male, 46 Wylie, TX Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:29AM --:--:-- Sat 9:50:54AM
79/33 35 Jennifer Craig Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:34AM --:--:-- Sat 9:51:05AM
80/34 131 Beth Sedelmyer Female, 54 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:51:21AM
81/47 144 Christopher Titchenell Male, 48 Bailey, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:38AM --:--:-- Sat 9:51:59AM
82/48 83 David Lensink Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:22AM --:--:-- Sat 9:53:07AM
83/35 149 Maryna Ulyanava Female, 33 Cypress, TX Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:35AM --:--:-- Sat 9:53:15AM
84/49 98 Ted Miller Male, 55 Conroe, TX Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:31AM --:--:-- Sat 9:53:25AM
85/36 48 Rachel Frohman Female, 31 Longmont, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:35AM --:--:-- Sat 9:53:56AM
86/50 42 Matthew Dixon Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:28AM --:--:-- Sat 9:54:11AM
87/51 122 Jeff Robertson Male, 50 Cypress, TX Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:35AM --:--:-- Sat 9:54:20AM
88/37 187 Lisa Atencio Female, 55 Arvada, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:37AM --:--:-- Sat 9:54:49AM
89/38 69 Kristin Jendrek Female, 36 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:34AM --:--:-- Sat 9:55:00AM
90/39 55 Janet Gloven Female, 64 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:35AM --:--:-- Sat 9:55:06AM
91/40 143 Katie Tate Female, 34 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:35AM --:--:-- Sat 9:55:10AM
92/41 171 Haleigh Muka Female, 33 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:42AM --:--:-- Sat 9:56:05AM
93/42 49 Katherine Gallagher Female, 35 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 9:57:33AM
94/43 46 Catherine Frantom Female, 63 Boulder, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:36AM --:--:-- Sat 9:58:40AM
95/44 73 Andrea Karkula Female, 45 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 9:59:26AM
96/45 61 Stacy Hennings Female, 32 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:37AM --:--:-- Sat 10:02:27AM
97/52 9 Joe Baldwin Male, 66 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 10:02:53AM
98/46 18 Rebecca Blumberg Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 10:02:55AM
99/47 59 Delilah Haas Female, 36 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:38AM --:--:-- Sat 10:03:07AM
99/47 186 Aviva Olsavsky Female, 46 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:38AM --:--:-- Sat 10:03:07AM
101/49 43 Megan Donnelly Female, 34 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:38AM --:--:-- Sat 10:03:53AM
102/50 124 Carly Rohs Female, 29 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:38AM --:--:-- Sat 10:04:34AM
103/51 84 Christina Lowell Female, 35 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:36AM --:--:-- Sat 10:04:42AM
104/53 174 Jeff Roberts Male, 49 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:43AM --:--:-- Sat 10:06:22AM
105/52 31 Joellen Carter Female, 58 Broomfield, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 10:08:15AM
106/53 33 Brianna Conroy Female, 31 Westminster, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:39AM --:--:-- Sat 10:08:17AM
107/54 28 Stephanie Byland Female, 49 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:40AM --:--:-- Sat 10:08:36AM
108/54 190 Jesse Shao Male, 32 Seattle, WA Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:37AM --:--:-- Sat 10:09:20AM
109/55 56 John Grich Male, 29 Bailey, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:42AM --:--:-- Sat 10:09:39AM
110/55 22 Christine Boss Female, 56 Centennial, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:40AM --:--:-- Sat 10:09:44AM
111/56 136 Tara Singapuri Female, 29 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM --:--:-- --:--:-- Sat 10:10:14AM
112/56 80 Anthony Lally Iv Male, 27 Englewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:43AM --:--:-- Sat 10:10:19AM
113/57 66 Ryan Holdorf Male, 46 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:34AM --:--:-- Sat 10:12:10AM
114/58 65 Raffael Hoffmann Male, 48 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:46AM --:--:-- Sat 10:12:53AM
115/57 111 Amy Pitman Female, 49 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:44AM --:--:-- Sat 10:13:55AM
116/58 34 Emily Cookson Female, 55 Englewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:43AM --:--:-- Sat 10:16:13AM
117/59 161 Andrew Babitt Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:48AM --:--:-- Sat 10:19:06AM
118/59 30 Jennifer Calderazzo Female, 45 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:48AM --:--:-- Sat 10:19:20AM
119/60 40 Jim Delung Male, 38 Aurora, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:47AM --:--:-- Sat 10:19:32AM
120/60 110 Leandra Philip Female, 27 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:46AM --:--:-- Sat 10:21:23AM
121/61 52 Jill Gaylord Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:49AM --:--:-- Sat 10:21:35AM
122/61 36 Ron Cramer Male, 57 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:51AM --:--:-- Sat 10:21:40AM
123/62 140 Michelle Sroda Female, 49 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:46AM --:--:-- Sat 10:21:53AM
124/63 132 Verenea Serrano Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:45AM --:--:-- Sat 10:22:47AM
125/64 129 Elizabeth Schmidt Female, 45 Golden, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:00AM --:--:-- Sat 10:22:57AM
126/65 29 Ann Cacciatore Female, 46 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:50AM --:--:-- Sat 10:22:58AM
127/66 87 Shannon Lyle Female, 35 Aurora, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:46AM --:--:-- Sat 10:25:58AM
128/67 7 Josephine Arwood Female, 43 Hudson, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:47AM --:--:-- Sat 10:26:07AM
129/62 130 Mark Schwandt Male, 57 Thornton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:48AM --:--:-- Sat 10:26:32AM
130/68 142 Olivia Stransky Female, 35 Westminster, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:52AM --:--:-- Sat 10:27:47AM
131/69 150 Bethany VanBeek Female, 48 Pine, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:52AM --:--:-- Sat 10:28:45AM
132/70 27 Sarah Bucci Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:51AM --:--:-- Sat 10:29:52AM
133/63 170 Michael Medvig Male, 56 Parker, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:52AM --:--:-- Sat 10:32:09AM
134/71 112 Holly Pyle Female, 47 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:56AM --:--:-- Sat 10:32:38AM
135/72 113 Laura Pyle Female, 50 Pine, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:56AM --:--:-- Sat 10:32:58AM
136/73 50 Rebecca Garvoille Female, 39 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:49AM --:--:-- Sat 10:36:08AM
137/74 165 Maureen Harvey Female, 64 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:51AM --:--:-- Sat 10:37:14AM
138/64 85 Scott Lutz Male, 56 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:47AM --:--:-- Sat 10:40:31AM
139/65 126 Ed Sadler Male, 59 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:00AM --:--:-- Sat 10:41:58AM
140/75 45 Angela Ennis Female, 56 Arvada, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:51AM --:--:-- Sat 10:42:52AM
141/66 21 Jamie Bortman Male, 42 Conifer, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:55AM --:--:-- Sat 10:43:44AM
142/76 82 Cori Lawrence Female, 41 Westminster, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:55AM --:--:-- Sat 10:43:45AM
143/77 106 Jill Parker Female, 58 Centennial, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:57AM --:--:-- Sat 10:48:19AM
144/78 151 Mary Veen Female, 55 Littleton, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:56AM --:--:-- Sat 10:48:59AM
145/79 119 Jana Rezucha Female, 61 Fort Collins, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:06AM --:--:-- Sat 10:56:35AM
146/67 172 Luke Pesavento Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:38AM --:--:-- Sat 11:14:41AM
146/80 179 Ariel Stenger Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:44AM --:--:-- Sat 11:14:41AM
148/81 160 Sylvia Arellano Female, 55 Evergreen, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:09AM --:--:-- Sat 11:31:55AM
149/82 37 Lori Crystal Female, 57 Castle Rock, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:49AM --:--:-- Sat 11:47:40AM
150/68 96 Bill Mestrezat Male, 69 Lakewood, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:25AM --:--:-- Sat 11:49:03AM
151/83 97 Denise Milano Female, 55 Folsom, CA Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:25AM --:--:-- Sat 11:56:59AM
152/69 101 Bill Moyle Male, 82 Lone Tree, CO Finished Sat 7:00AM Sat 9:36AM --:--:-- Sat 12:17:12PM
153/84 178 Margarita Sevilla Female, 47 Highlands Ranch, CO Dropped Sat 7:00AM Sat 8:32AM --:--:-- --:--:--