* Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:28:42 |
David Glennon |
Male, 34 |
|
2nd Place |
00:28:50 |
Carlos Pinilla |
Male, 27 |
|
3rd Place |
00:29:03 |
Anton Krupicka |
Male, 32 |
|
* Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:37:16 |
Sabine Bildstein |
Female, 43 |
|
2nd Place |
00:37:45 |
Tina Gini Larter |
Female, 47 |
|
3rd Place |
00:38:21 |
Jacquie Mannhard |
Female, 30 |
|
* Masters Men (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:31:48 |
Andy Ames |
Male, 52 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:17 |
Jeff Valliere |
Male, 44 |
|
3rd Place |
00:32:44 |
Stefan Griebel |
Male, 40 |
|
* Masters Women (40+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:40:19 |
Fanny Toorenburg |
Female, 40 |
|
2nd Place |
00:41:00 |
Sheri Wright |
Female, 51 |
|
3rd Place |
00:41:52 |
Dana Prosser |
Female, 42 |
|
Under 20 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:31:16 |
Emil Graf |
Male, 16 |
|
2nd Place |
00:34:19 |
Liam McDonald |
Male, 17 |
|
3rd Place |
00:38:01 |
Derek Wright |
Male, 17 |
|
Under 20 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:56:56 |
Marissa Koski |
Female, 16 |
|
20 to 29 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:29:43 |
Ryan Crisp |
Male, 27 |
|
2nd Place |
00:29:55 |
Zachary Morrow |
Male, 29 |
|
3rd Place |
00:30:33 |
Steven Acarregui |
Male, 28 |
|
20 to 29 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:41:46 |
Anne Henke |
Female, 29 |
|
2nd Place |
00:50:39 |
Shalana Gray |
Female, 25 |
|
3rd Place |
00:50:50 |
Gabriela Koski |
Female, 20 |
|
30 to 39 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:30:27 |
Matthias Messner |
Male, 34 |
|
2nd Place |
00:32:27 |
Jeff Paulson |
Male, 35 |
|
3rd Place |
00:32:32 |
Corey Kline |
Male, 37 |
|
30 to 39 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:42:10 |
Sara Distin |
Female, 35 |
|
2nd Place |
00:44:36 |
Jenny Antin |
Female, 31 |
|
3rd Place |
00:45:35 |
Renee Labor |
Female, 37 |
|
40 to 49 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:32:47 |
Bryan Beiner |
Male, 42 |
|
2nd Place |
00:33:20 |
Thomas Lekan |
Male, 43 |
|
3rd Place |
00:34:20 |
Ted Lanzano |
Male, 40 |
|
40 to 49 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:41:54 |
Julia Lewis |
Female, 49 |
|
2nd Place |
00:41:59 |
Karen Smidt |
Female, 49 |
|
3rd Place |
00:47:48 |
Lize Brittin |
Female, 48 |
|
50 to 59 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:36:04 |
Kevin Hartnett |
Male, 53 |
|
2nd Place |
00:36:10 |
Tom Lund |
Male, 54 |
|
3rd Place |
00:36:45 |
Bill Wright |
Male, 53 |
|
50 to 59 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:42:30 |
Vicki Hunter |
Female, 54 |
|
2nd Place |
00:46:18 |
Glenda Lainis |
Female, 58 |
|
60 to 69 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
[Empty category] |
|
60 to 69 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
00:44:56 |
Tina Albert |
Female, 64 |
|
2nd Place |
00:50:50 |
Meg Heerdt |
Female, 65 |
|