2015 Rattlesnake Ramble (Full Course)

Saturday, September 12, 2015 8:00AM (MDT) on Rattlesnake Ramble Odd-Year Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Finish
(Mile 4.2)
1/1 David Glennon Male, 34 Finished
00:28:42
2/2 Carlos Pinilla Male, 27 Finished
00:28:50
3/3 Anton Krupicka Male, 32 Finished
00:29:03
4/4 Ryan Crisp Male, 27 Finished
00:29:43
5/5 Zachary Morrow Male, 29 Finished
00:29:55
6/6 Matthias Messner Male, 34 Finished
00:30:27
7/7 Steven Acarregui Male, 28 Finished
00:30:33
8/8 Emil Graf Male, 16 Finished
00:31:16
9/9 Andy Ames Male, 52 Finished
00:31:48
10/10 Jeff Valliere Male, 44 Finished
00:32:17
11/11 Jeff Paulson Male, 35 Finished
00:32:27
12/12 Corey Kline Male, 37 Finished
00:32:32
13/13 Ryan Franz Male, 38 Finished
00:32:39
14/14 Craig Daugherty Male, 32 Finished
00:32:43
15/15 Stefan Griebel Male, 40 Finished
00:32:44
16/16 Bryan Beiner Male, 42 Finished
00:32:47
17/17 Bret Scofield Male, 27 Finished
00:33:08
18/18 Thomas Lekan Male, 43 Finished
00:33:20
19/19 Nick Williams Male, 29 Finished
00:33:24
20/20 Liam McDonald Male, 17 Finished
00:34:19
21/21 Ted Lanzano Male, 40 Finished
00:34:20
22/22 Charlie Nuttelman Male, 38 Finished
00:34:33
23/23 Joe Grant Male, 32 Finished
00:35:01
24/24 George Barnes Male, 33 Finished
00:35:06
25/25 Paul Williams Male, 42 Finished
00:35:37
26/26 Anthony Duricy Male, 42 Finished
00:35:46
27/27 Kevin Hartnett Male, 53 Finished
00:36:04
28/28 Tom Lund Male, 54 Finished
00:36:10
29/29 Peter Krzanowsky Male, 37 Finished
00:36:11
30/30 Kempton Jackson Male, 28 Finished
00:36:15
31/31 Jason Wells Male, 42 Finished
00:36:35
32/32 Bill Wright Male, 53 Finished
00:36:45
33/33 Pemba I Sherpa Male, 52 Finished
00:36:53
34/34 Jason Antin Male, 32 Finished
00:36:57
35/35 Kraig Koski Male, 49 Finished
00:37:05
36/1 Sabine Bildstein Female, 43 Finished
00:37:16
37/36 John Christie Male, 52 Finished
00:37:22
38/37 Anthony Bubb Male, 43 Finished
00:37:31
39/38 Cale Gentry Male, 26 Finished
00:37:35
40/39 Chris Weidner Male, 41 Finished
00:37:37
41/40 Pemba II Sherpa Male, 46 Finished
00:37:40
42/41 Nathan Barber Male, 35 Finished
00:37:42
43/2 Tina Gini Larter Female, 47 Finished
00:37:45
44/42 Derek Wright Male, 17 Finished
00:38:01
45/43 Henry Graf Male, 14 Finished
00:38:03
46/3 Jacquie Mannhard Female, 30 Finished
00:38:21
47/44 Chris Harvey Male, 47 Finished
00:38:41
48/45 Carson Williams Male, 13 Finished
00:38:48
49/46 Chad Garside Male, 42 Finished
00:38:58
50/47 Eric Lund Male, 40 Finished
00:39:18
51/48 Dan Furlani Male, 38 Finished
00:39:34
52/49 Kevin Smith Male, 59 Finished
00:39:49
53/50 Jacob Kaufman-Osborn Male, 34 Finished
00:40:01
54/51 Chris George Male, 43 Finished
00:40:03
55/52 Craig Naylon Male, 36 Finished
00:40:06
56/4 Fanny Toorenburg Female, 40 Finished
00:40:19
57/53 Fred Coogan Male, 51 Finished
00:40:40
58/54 David Lehn Male, 48 Finished
00:40:41
59/55 Tim Gray Male, 38 Finished
00:40:46
60/5 Sheri Wright Female, 51 Finished
00:41:00
61/56 Max Manson Male, 14 Finished
00:41:09
62/6 Anne Henke Female, 29 Finished
00:41:46
63/7 Dana Prosser Female, 42 Finished
00:41:52
64/57 Phil Bandoch Male, 31 Finished
00:41:52
65/8 Julia Lewis Female, 49 Finished
00:41:54
66/9 Karen Smidt Female, 49 Finished
00:41:59
67/10 Sara Distin Female, 35 Finished
00:42:10
68/11 Vicki Hunter Female, 54 Finished
00:42:30
69/58 Logan Coppock Male, 11 Finished
00:44:07
70/59 Eric Coppock Male, 47 Finished
00:44:09
71/60 John Andreula Male, 33 Finished
00:44:17
72/12 Jenny Antin Female, 31 Finished
00:44:36
73/61 Brooke Boice Male, 39 Finished
00:44:54
74/13 Tina Albert Female, 64 Finished
00:44:56
75/14 Renee Labor Female, 37 Finished
00:45:35
76/15 Glenda Lainis Female, 58 Finished
00:46:18
77/16 Jackie Randell Female, 36 Finished
00:46:38
78/62 Mark Wade Male, 27 Finished
00:47:11
79/17 Lize Brittin Female, 48 Finished
00:47:48
80/63 Keith Jackson Male, 34 Finished
00:48:18
81/18 Laura McGinley Female, 36 Finished
00:48:42
82/19 Vanessa Stamborski Female, 30 Finished
00:49:32
83/20 Shalana Gray Female, 25 Finished
00:50:39
84/21 Kamini Singha Female, 38 Finished
00:50:48
85/22 Meg Heerdt Female, 65 Finished
00:50:50
86/23 Gabriela Koski Female, 20 Finished
00:50:50
87/24 Juli Boice Female, 37 Finished
00:51:39
88/25 Pamela Sullivan Female, 32 Finished
00:52:22
89/26 Holly Salvatore Female, 24 Finished
00:53:18
90/27 Jennie Hunter Female, 26 Finished
00:56:48
91/28 Marissa Koski Female, 16 Finished
00:56:56
92/29 Laurie Mizener Female, 46 Finished
00:56:59
93/30 Alexis Sitchler Female, 37 Finished
00:57:08