2018 Running Up For Air (24H)

Saturday, February 10, 2018 6:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

2018 Running Up For Air (24H) Results Summary (Finishers)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Brandon Stapanowich 35 Male, 33 Manitou Springs, CO 13 Sun 4:53:00AM 22:53:00
2/2 Ian Farris 19 Male, 36 Draper, UT 13 Sun 5:50:00AM 23:50:00
3/3 Andrew Bentz 9 Male, 26 Provo, UT 11 Sun 2:41:55AM 20:41:55
4/4 Layne Denton 14 Male, 35 Lehi, UT 11 Sun 4:28:00AM 22:28:00
5/5 Robert Edminster 16 Male, 32 Holladay, UT 10 Sun 1:01:47AM 19:01:47
6/6 Brian Culmo 13 Male, 25 Cedar Hills, UT 10 Sun 2:01:48AM 20:01:48
7/7 Matthew O'Connor 1 Male, 31 Salt Lake City, UT 10 Sun 2:44:30AM 20:44:30
8/1 Sylvia Greer 22 Female, 39 Eden, UT 10 Sun 5:08:00AM 23:08:00
9/8 Christof Teuscher 37 Male, 45 Portland, OR 9 Sun 1:38:21AM 19:38:21
10/2 Shalise Morgan 4 Female, 43 Orem, UT 9 Sun 1:46:50AM 19:46:50
11/9 Scott Wesemann 40 Male, 45 American Fork, UT 9 Sun 2:02:11AM 20:02:11
12/10 Richard Whitelaw 41 Male, 46 Beryl, UT 8 Sun 12:31:23AM 18:31:23
13/3 Katherine Brown 12 Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT 8 Sun 2:01:57AM 20:01:57
14/4 Kelsey Webb 39 Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT 7 Sat 8:42:25PM 14:42:25
15/11 Ty Draney 15 Male, 43 Auburn, WY 6 Sat 5:41:45PM 11:41:45
16/12 Adam Harmon 23 Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT 6 Sat 6:57:38PM 12:57:38
17/13 Sky Grahn 21 Male, 28 Cottonwood Heights, UT 6 Sat 7:22:49PM 13:22:49
18/14 Danny Widerburg 2 Male, 44 West Jordan, UT 6 Sat 7:41:04PM 13:41:04
19/15 Douglas Oliver 32 Male, 52 Salt Lake City, UT 6 Sat 10:30:23PM 16:30:23
20/16 Jason Eichhorst 17 Male, 41 Holladay, UT 5 Sat 2:55:55PM 08:55:55
21/17 George Walsh 38 Male, 48 Springdale, UT 5 Sat 5:13:01PM 11:13:01
22/18 Joe Heywood 24 Male, 44 Bedford, WY 5 Sat 5:57:04PM 11:57:04
23/19 Michael Langford 26 Male, 45 Slc, UT 5 Sat 6:08:54PM 12:08:54
24/20 John Bartley 8 Male, 65 Salt Lake City, UT 5 Sat 6:14:03PM 12:14:03
25/21 John Langford 25 Male, 64 Park City, UT 5 Sat 6:18:13PM 12:18:13
26/22 Jeremy Sabin 34 Male, 39 Cottonwood Heights, UT 5 Sat 6:56:27PM 12:56:27
27/23 Matt Berube 10 Male, 34 Jackson, WY 5 Sat 7:01:13PM 13:01:13
28/24 Thomi Liebich 27 Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT 5 Sat 9:53:20PM 15:53:20
29/25 Jeffrey Brown 11 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT 5 Sat 10:44:17PM 16:44:17
30/26 Brad Sween 5 Male, 34 North Salt Lake, UT 4 Sat 1:25:00PM 07:25:00
31/5 Amiee Maxwell 28 Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT 4 Sat 2:35:44PM 08:35:44
32/27 Joshua Landvatter 3 Male, 34 West Jordan, UT 4 Sat 2:47:27PM 08:47:27
33/28 Jeff Stowell 36 Male, 56 Salt Lake City, UT 4 Sat 8:42:50PM 14:42:50
34/29 Quintin Barney 7 Male, 58 Holladay, UT 3 Sat 2:54:54PM 08:54:54
35/6 Rebecca Rich 33 Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 3:51:27PM 09:51:27
36/30 Dave Ellis 18 Male, 54 Cottonwood Heights, UT 2 Sat 10:45:40AM 04:45:40
37/31 Lyn Bailey 6 Male, 42 layton, UT 2 Sat 11:05:14AM 05:05:14