2018 Running Up For Air (6H)

Saturday, February 10, 2018 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

2018 Running Up For Air (6H) Results Summary (Finishers)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 David Mitchell 174 Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT 4 Sat 8:20:27PM 05:20:27
2/2 Nick Gaitan 137 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT 4 Sat 1:39:00PM 05:39:00
3/3 Joseph Taylor 190 Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT 4 Sat 1:39:39PM 05:39:39
4/4 Wes Thurman 192 Male, 46 Colorado Springs, CO 4 Sat 1:47:38PM 05:47:38
5/1 Saige Ballock-Dixon 113 Female, 36 Idaho Falls, ID 3 Sat 12:31:02PM 04:31:02
6/2 Carrie Niederhauser 176 Female, 37 Smithfield, UT 3 Sat 12:35:33PM 04:35:33
7/5 Lance Anderson 111 Male, 40 Park City, UT 3 Sat 7:42:02PM 04:42:02
8/6 Robert Kain 158 Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 7:45:08PM 04:45:08
9/7 Cameron Harrison 103 Male, 27 Provo, UT 3 Sat 12:48:23PM 04:48:23
10/8 Tim Shupe 185 Male, 44 Lehi, UT 3 Sat 7:51:09PM 04:51:09
11/9 Kelly Glenn 140 Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 12:52:11PM 04:52:11
12/10 Corey Dixon 132 Male, 37 Idaho Falls, ID 3 Sat 12:54:41PM 04:54:41
13/11 Jason Berry 300 Male, 44 Utah 3 Sat 8:01:04PM 05:01:04
14/12 Rudy Rutemiller 184 Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 8:03:48PM 05:03:48
15/13 Carter Williams 201 Male, 59 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 8:05:05PM 05:05:05
16/14 Matt Gunn 101 Male, 41 Willard, UT 3 Sat 1:09:38PM 05:09:38
17/15 Preston Wood 204 Male, 29 Ogden, UT 3 Sun 4:10:00AM 05:10:00
18/16 Brayden Davies 129 Male, 20 Holladay, UT 3 Sat 8:16:03PM 05:16:03
19/17 Steve Anderson 207 Male Utah 3 Sat 1:17:19PM 05:17:19
20/18 Marshall Kulp 161 Male, 33 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:21:49PM 05:21:49
21/19 James Woods 205 Male, 21 Corvallis, OR 3 Sat 8:25:55PM 05:25:55
22/3 Chloe Rice 181 Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 8:28:24PM 05:28:24
23/4 Deanna Morley 175 Female, 50 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 1:32:24PM 05:32:24
24/5 Merissa Davis 131 Female, 39 Draper, UT 3 Sun 4:33:00AM 05:33:00
25/6 Tara Warren 104 Female, 43 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:35:09PM 05:35:09
26/7 Sheralyn Traher 105 Female, 38 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:35:12PM 05:35:12
27/8 Alisha Niswander 178 Female, 40 Park City, UT 3 Sat 8:40:00PM 05:40:00
28/9 Deb Baker 112 Female, 55 West Jordan, UT 3 Sat 1:43:51PM 05:43:51
29/10 Jana Herzogova 148 Female, 42 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sun 4:45:00AM 05:45:00
30/11 Lauren Jolly 155 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 1:45:30PM 05:45:30
31/20 Jed Winder 202 Male, 44 Tooele, UT 3 Sat 1:47:11PM 05:47:11
32/12 Sarah McCloskey 171 Female, 45 Alta, UT 3 Sun 4:49:00AM 05:49:00
33/13 Leanne Thompson 191 Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT 3 Sat 1:52:38PM 05:52:38
34/21 Arie Leeflang 164 Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 6:43:39PM 03:43:39
35/22 Christian Sorensen 186 Male, 41 Park City, UT 2 Sat 6:49:18PM 03:49:18
36/23 Paul Rowland 183 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 11:50:50AM 03:50:50
37/24 Reuben Wolsey 203 Male, 39 North Salt Lake, UT 2 Sat 11:51:29AM 03:51:29
38/14 Hillary Allen 108 Female, 29 Boulder, CO 2 Sat 6:51:39PM 03:51:39
39/25 Vincent Heyd 149 Male, 32 Kamas, UT 2 Sat 6:51:47PM 03:51:47
40/26 Robert Coleman 123 Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sun 2:54:06AM 03:54:06
41/27 Robert Jones 156 Male, 58 Pocatello, ID 2 Sat 6:56:49PM 03:56:49
42/15 Kate Corrigan 126 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 11:59:43AM 03:59:43
43/28 David Cole 122 Male, 33 Logan, UT 2 Sat 12:01:49PM 04:01:49
44/29 Spencer Laplata 162 Male, 23 Herriman, UT 2 Sat 7:04:57PM 04:04:57
45/16 Emily Jencso 154 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 12:09:09PM 04:09:09
46/30 Spencer Evans 135 Male, 32 Pleasant Grove, UT 2 Sat 12:10:24PM 04:10:24
47/31 Charlie Watt 199 Male, 24 Alta, UT 2 Sun 3:12:58AM 04:12:58
48/17 Lydia Glod 141 Female, 41 Draper, UT 2 Sat 7:14:34PM 04:14:34
49/32 Chris Stayman 188 Male, 35 Idaho Falls, ID 2 Sun 3:14:41AM 04:14:41
50/18 Jax Cassady 120 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 7:18:55PM 04:18:55
51/33 Gary Henderson 147 Male, 64 Pleasant Grove, UT 2 Sat 12:19:36PM 04:19:36
52/34 Ryan McDermott 172 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 7:19:49PM 04:19:49
53/35 George Odell 179 Male, 58 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sun 3:19:50AM 04:19:50
54/19 Becca Frei 136 Female, 22 Provo, UT 2 Sun 3:20:55AM 04:20:55
55/36 Shaun Kjar 159 Male, 35 Ephraim, UT 2 Sat 12:21:20PM 04:21:20
56/37 Ken Little 166 Male, 52 Sandy, UT 2 Sun 3:21:38AM 04:21:38
57/38 Dale Heisler 144 Male, 67 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 7:22:56PM 04:22:56
58/20 Mallorie Harpster 143 Female, 34 Woods Cross, UT 2 Sat 7:24:33PM 04:24:33
59/21 Emily Sullivan 102 Female, 42 Clovelly, AUS 2 Sat 7:31:29PM 04:31:29
60/22 Mindy Campbell 118 Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 7:31:35PM 04:31:35
61/23 Liz Gleason 139 Female, 39 Imperial Beach, CA 2 Sat 7:31:52PM 04:31:52
62/39 Alec Davey 127 Male, 21 Draper, UT 2 Sat 12:34:38PM 04:34:38
63/40 Mike Davey 128 Male, 47 Draper, UT 2 Sat 12:34:43PM 04:34:43
64/24 Kailey Lewis 165 Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 7:37:35PM 04:37:35
65/25 Karen Helfrich 146 Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 12:38:42PM 04:38:42
66/26 Cori Bendixen 115 Female, 50 Riverton, UT 2 Sat 12:39:04PM 04:39:04
67/27 Toby Nishikawa 177 Female, 45 Willard, UT 2 Sat 12:42:05PM 04:42:05
68/28 Cassandra Vincelette 197 Female, 32 Rock Springs, WY 2 Sat 8:06:27PM 05:06:27
69/29 Spring Jones 157 Female, 44 Green River, WY 2 Sat 8:06:34PM 05:06:34
70/30 Melissa Trial 194 Female, 37 Springdale, UT 2 Sat 1:08:15PM 05:08:15
71/31 Sharlene Evans 134 Female, 29 Pleasant Grove, UT 2 Sat 1:10:04PM 05:10:04
72/41 Jeff Browning 117 Male, 46 North Logan, UT 2 Sat 1:12:47PM 05:12:47
73/42 Jim Roache 206 Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 8:14:54PM 05:14:54
74/32 Jenet Davis 130 Female, 35 Huntsville, UT 2 Sat 8:15:41PM 05:15:41
75/33 Shauna Heisler 145 Female, 67 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 8:19:18PM 05:19:18
76/43 Elijah Cook 124 Male, 14 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 8:24:44PM 05:24:44
77/44 Rob Cook 125 Male, 47 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 8:24:50PM 05:24:50
78/34 Deborah Warren 198 Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT 2 Sat 1:25:36PM 05:25:36
79/45 Brad Knoles 160 Male, 43 South Jordan, UT 2 Sat 8:30:25PM 05:30:25
80/35 Tiffany Abbott 107 Female, 36 West Jordan, UT 2 Sun 4:31:00AM 05:31:00
80/46 Brad Abbott 106 Male, 38 West Jordan, UT 2 Sun 4:31:00AM 05:31:00
82/36 Christa Hyde 153 Female, 28 Sandy, UT 2 Sun 4:37:00AM 05:37:00
82/36 Monnica Manuel 169 Female, 39 Taylorsville, UT 2 Sun 4:37:00AM 05:37:00
84/47 Claron Twitchell 195 Male, 67 Holladay, UT 2 Sat 1:38:45PM 05:38:45
85/48 Brad Manuel 168 Male, 45 Taylorsville, UT 2 Sun 2:38:09AM 03:38:09
86/38 Rebecca Clark 121 Female, 21 Provo, UT 1 Sat 4:44:24PM 01:44:24
87/49 Mick Garrison 138 Male, 39 Farmington, UT 1 Sat 9:47:08AM 01:47:08
88/50 Kevin Lawlor 163 Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT 1 Sun 12:49:14AM 01:49:14
89/51 Corey Vigil 196 Male, 47 Layton, UT 1 Sat 10:12:07AM 02:12:07
90/52 Jason Huang 151 Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT 1 Sat 10:16:39AM 02:16:39
91/53 Richard Holbrook 150 Male, 43 Bountiful, UT 1 Sun 1:39:06AM 02:39:06
92/39 Mary Speigle 187 Female, 32 Plain City, UT 1 Sat 7:06:01PM 04:06:01