2019 RUFA Ogden (12 hour)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 7:00AM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

As of

Rank Name Bib Category Status Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed Time
1 Gabe Joyes 172 Male, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 48.0) Sat 6:10:00PM 11:10:00
2 Charles Veach 164 Male, 25 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 5:54:54PM 10:54:54
3 Stephen Lindsay 162 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 6:28:00PM 11:28:00
4 Carrie Niederhauser 170 Female, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 6:36:34PM 11:36:34
5 Cody Draper 152 Male, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 3:49:00PM 08:49:00
6 Andy Ringholz 166 Male, 34 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 4:18:50PM 09:18:50
7 Marie Pontius 153 Female, 48 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 6:49:31PM 11:49:31
8 Jordan Smith 159 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 4:00:53PM 09:00:53
9 Blake Palmer 154 Male, 44 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 4:35:15PM 09:35:15
10 Dieu Haylie Tran 174 Female, 26 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 5:44:00PM 10:44:00
11 Tehra Jones 175 Female, 41 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 5:49:09PM 10:49:09
12 Mark Walker 161 Male, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:16:38PM 11:16:38
13 Shane Williams 173 Male, 26 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:20:46PM 11:20:46
14 Wanderley Reis 163 Male, 51 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:35:04PM 11:35:04
15 Heather Stoffers 156 Female, 49 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:44:14PM 11:44:14
16 Don Mueller 151 Male, 65 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:44:18PM 11:44:18
17 Gilles Storelli 169 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:08:03PM 07:08:03
18 Joe Heywood 176 Male, 45 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:09:22PM 07:09:22
19 Allison Capizzi 168 Female, 31 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 3:28:07PM 08:28:07
20 Matt Capizzi 167 Male, 28 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 11:14:29AM 04:14:29
21 Eric Edelman 165 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 11:48:20AM 04:48:20
22 Tony Christensen 171 Male, 55 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:04:33PM 07:04:33
23 Richard Whitelaw 177 Male, 47 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:57:31PM 07:57:31
24 Lyn Bailey 160 Male, 43 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 3:18:49PM 08:18:49
25 Jenet Davis 155 Female, 36 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 4:55:35PM 09:55:35
26 Jeffery Rogers 157 Male, 57 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 10:42:19AM 03:42:19
-- Samuel Monsivais 158 Male, 30 Not Started -- -- --