2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (12H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 7:00AM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (12H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed
1 Gabe Joyes 172 Male, 33 Lander, WY Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 48.0) Sat 6:10:00PM 11:10:00
2 Charles Veach 164 Male, 25 Idaho Falls, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 5:54:54PM 10:54:54
3 Stephen Lindsay 162 Male, 35 Kaysville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 6:28:00PM 11:28:00
4 Carrie Niederhauser 170 Female, 38 Smithfield, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 42.0) Sat 6:36:34PM 11:36:34
5 Cody Draper 152 Male, 38 Smithfield, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 3:49:00PM 08:49:00
6 Andy Ringholz 166 Male, 34 Victor, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 4:18:50PM 09:18:50
7 Marie Pontius 153 Female, 48 North Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 36.0) Sat 6:49:31PM 11:49:31
8 Jordan Smith 159 Male, 35 LOGAN, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 4:00:53PM 09:00:53
9 Blake Palmer 154 Male, 44 Clinton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 4:35:15PM 09:35:15
10 Dieu Haylie Tran 174 Female, 26 Salt Lake, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 5:44:00PM 10:44:00
11 Tehra Jones 175 Female, 41 Slc, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 5:49:09PM 10:49:09
12 Mark Walker 161 Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:16:38PM 11:16:38
13 Shane Williams 173 Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:20:46PM 11:20:46
14 Wanderley Reis 163 Male, 51 Layton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:35:04PM 11:35:04
15 Heather Stoffers 156 Female, 49 North Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:44:14PM 11:44:14
16 Don Mueller 151 Male, 65 OGDEN, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 6:44:18PM 11:44:18
17 Gilles Storelli 169 Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:08:03PM 07:08:03
18 Joe Heywood 176 Male, 45 Bedford, WY Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:09:22PM 07:09:22
19 Allison Capizzi 168 Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 3:28:07PM 08:28:07
20 Matt Capizzi 167 Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 11:14:29AM 04:14:29
21 Eric Edelman 165 Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 11:48:20AM 04:48:20
22 Tony Christensen 171 Male, 55 Kaysville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:04:33PM 07:04:33
23 Richard Whitelaw 177 Male, 47 Beryl, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:57:31PM 07:57:31
24 Lyn Bailey 160 Male, 43 layton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 3:18:49PM 08:18:49
25 Jenet Davis 155 Female, 36 Huntsville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 4:55:35PM 09:55:35
26 Jeffery Rogers 157 Male, 57 Kaysville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 10:42:19AM 03:42:19
-- Samuel Monsivais 158 Male, 30 Orem, UT Not Started -- -- --