2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed
1 Michael Ambrose 382 Male, 31 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 30.0) Sat 1:56:00PM 05:56:00
2 Jeremy Haddock 371 Male, 39 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 1:20:08PM 05:20:08
3 Levi Hawks 385 Male, 24 St.George, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 8:21:29PM 05:21:29
4 Tyler Curley 369 Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 1:32:30PM 05:32:30
5 Braden Limb 398 Male, 25 Clearfield, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sun 4:53:35AM 05:53:35
6 Steve Frogley 396 Male, 41 Midway, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 8:56:27PM 05:56:27
7 Justin Haslam 358 Male, 32 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:02:13PM 06:02:13
8 Matt Woolley 381 Male, 45 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 2:09:58PM 06:09:58
9 Eli Neztsosie 391 Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 24.0) Sat 9:39:29PM 06:39:29
10 Heather Carter 395 Female, 37 North Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 7:17:39PM 04:17:39
11 Tim Bugnet 360 Male, 39 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 12:20:34PM 04:20:34
12 Fernando Mateo 386 Male, 43 Layton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 7:42:02PM 04:42:02
13 Brad Wojciechowski 377 Male, 40 West Point, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 12:43:31PM 04:43:31
14 Michael Wojciechowski 378 Male, 38 West Haven, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 12:44:03PM 04:44:03
15 Daisy Scott 363 Female, 41 Kaysville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 12:49:11PM 04:49:11
16 Isaac Reeder 379 Male, 38 River Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 12:49:19PM 04:49:19
17 Aaron Prevo 383 Male, 47 South Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 8:06:52PM 05:06:52
18 Zachariah Pinkston 367 Male, 21 Pleasant veiw, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:13:58PM 05:13:58
19 Jonathan Porter 390 Male, 32 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 8:15:39PM 05:15:39
20 Shalise Rasmussen 354 Female, 31 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:18:00PM 05:18:00
21 Clint Flinders 352 Male, 39 Brigham City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:18:10PM 05:18:10
22 Stephanie Gardner 355 Female, 35 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:20:44PM 05:20:44
23 Alex Hill 353 Male, 29 North Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:21:28PM 05:21:28
24 Mindy Madeo 364 Female, 40 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:31:09PM 05:31:09
25 Austin Cronnelly 365 Male, 35 Layton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:41:18PM 05:41:18
26 Megan Martinez 368 Female, 29 West Haven, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:51:54PM 05:51:54
27 Heather Atkinson 351 Female, 41 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 1:52:40PM 05:52:40
28 Daniel Newman 389 Male, 34 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 8:55:51PM 05:55:51
29 Jessica Bodle 394 Female, 22 Roy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 9:11:49PM 06:11:49
30 Alan Green 372 Male, 40 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:18:45PM 06:18:45
31 Toby Gunn 366 Female, 46 Willard, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 18.0) Sat 2:57:18PM 06:57:18
32 Mandy Wallace 374 Female, 39 Mountain Green, UT Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 12.0) Sat 12:20:45PM 04:20:45
33 Mike Pace 397 Male, 48 Ogden, UT Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 12.0) Sat 7:40:03PM 04:40:03
34 Shane Jensen 359 Male, 28 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 11:05:55AM 03:05:55
35 Brittnie Bravo 393 Female, 33 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 6:59:12PM 03:59:12
36 Alexa Jensen 373 Female, 26 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 12:06:51PM 04:06:51
37 Kayann Capener 357 Female, 48 Willard, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 12:35:49PM 04:35:49
38 Patrick Forsythe 376 Male, 42 North Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 12:44:51PM 04:44:51
39 Kara Downey 370 Female, 34 South Salt Lake, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 12:54:25PM 04:54:25
40 Heather Lewis 375 Female, 41 Midway, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 12.0) Sat 1:06:18PM 05:06:18
41 Bryce Warren 399 Male, 47 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 6.0) Sun 12:45:46AM 01:45:46
42 Matt Williams 400 Male, 38 Fruit Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 6.0) Sun 12:45:51AM 01:45:51
43 Chelsea Woodbury 401 Female, 35 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 6.0) Sun 12:45:55AM 01:45:55
44 Kirk Baird 356 Male, 62 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 6.0) Sat 11:40:02AM 03:40:02
-- Marshall Kulp 392 Male, 34 Ogden, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Merilee Hillam-Clawson 362 Female, 40 Ogden, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Aric Manning 384 Male, 47 Ogden, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Gabe Peterson 380 Male, 45 Draper, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Phillip Clawson 361 Male, 41 Ogden, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Joe Roth 387 Male, 34 Ogden, UT Not Started -- -- --
-- Stephanie Sonntag 388 Female, 34 Farmington, UT Not Started -- -- --