2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H) Results Summary (Finishers)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Michael Ambrose 382 Male, 31 Ogden, UT 5 Sat 1:56:00PM 05:56:00
2/2 Jeremy Haddock 371 Male, 39 Sandy, UT 4 Sat 1:20:08PM 05:20:08
3/3 Levi Hawks 385 Male, 24 St.George, UT 4 Sat 8:21:29PM 05:21:29
4/4 Tyler Curley 369 Male, 33 Ogden, UT 4 Sat 1:32:30PM 05:32:30
5/5 Braden Limb 398 Male, 25 Clearfield, UT 4 Sun 4:53:35AM 05:53:35
6/6 Steve Frogley 396 Male, 41 Midway, UT 4 Sat 8:56:27PM 05:56:27
7/7 Justin Haslam 358 Male, 32 Ogden, UT 4 Sat 2:02:13PM 06:02:13
8/8 Matt Woolley 381 Male, 45 Sandy, UT 4 Sat 2:09:58PM 06:09:58
9/9 Eli Neztsosie 391 Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ 4 Sat 9:39:29PM 06:39:29
10/1 Heather Carter 395 Female, 37 North Ogden, UT 3 Sat 7:17:39PM 04:17:39
11/10 Tim Bugnet 360 Male, 39 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 12:20:34PM 04:20:34
12/11 Fernando Mateo 386 Male, 43 Layton, UT 3 Sat 7:42:02PM 04:42:02
13/12 Brad Wojciechowski 377 Male, 40 West Point, UT 3 Sat 12:43:31PM 04:43:31
14/13 Michael Wojciechowski 378 Male, 38 West Haven, UT 3 Sat 12:44:03PM 04:44:03
15/2 Daisy Scott 363 Female, 41 Kaysville, UT 3 Sat 12:49:11PM 04:49:11
16/14 Isaac Reeder 379 Male, 38 River Heights, UT 3 Sat 12:49:19PM 04:49:19
17/15 Aaron Prevo 383 Male, 47 South Ogden, UT 3 Sat 8:06:52PM 05:06:52
18/16 Zachariah Pinkston 367 Male, 21 Pleasant veiw, UT 3 Sat 1:13:58PM 05:13:58
19/17 Jonathan Porter 390 Male, 32 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 8:15:39PM 05:15:39
20/3 Shalise Rasmussen 354 Female, 31 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:18:00PM 05:18:00
21/18 Clint Flinders 352 Male, 39 Brigham City, UT 3 Sat 1:18:10PM 05:18:10
22/4 Stephanie Gardner 355 Female, 35 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:20:44PM 05:20:44
23/19 Alex Hill 353 Male, 29 North Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:21:28PM 05:21:28
24/5 Mindy Madeo 364 Female, 40 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:31:09PM 05:31:09
25/20 Austin Cronnelly 365 Male, 35 Layton, UT 3 Sat 1:41:18PM 05:41:18
26/6 Megan Martinez 368 Female, 29 West Haven, UT 3 Sat 1:51:54PM 05:51:54
27/7 Heather Atkinson 351 Female, 41 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 1:52:40PM 05:52:40
28/21 Daniel Newman 389 Male, 34 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 8:55:51PM 05:55:51
29/8 Jessica Bodle 394 Female, 22 Roy, UT 3 Sat 9:11:49PM 06:11:49
30/22 Alan Green 372 Male, 40 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 2:18:45PM 06:18:45
31/9 Toby Gunn 366 Female, 46 Willard, UT 3 Sat 2:57:18PM 06:57:18
32/10 Mandy Wallace 374 Female, 39 Mountain Green, UT 3 Sat 12:20:45PM 04:20:45
33/23 Mike Pace 397 Male, 48 Ogden, UT 3 Sat 7:40:03PM 04:40:03
34/24 Shane Jensen 359 Male, 28 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 11:05:55AM 03:05:55
35/11 Brittnie Bravo 393 Female, 33 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 6:59:12PM 03:59:12
36/12 Alexa Jensen 373 Female, 26 Ogden, UT 2 Sat 12:06:51PM 04:06:51
37/13 Kayann Capener 357 Female, 48 Willard, UT 2 Sat 12:35:49PM 04:35:49
38/25 Patrick Forsythe 376 Male, 42 North Ogden, UT 2 Sat 12:44:51PM 04:44:51
39/14 Kara Downey 370 Female, 34 South Salt Lake, UT 2 Sat 12:54:25PM 04:54:25
40/15 Heather Lewis 375 Female, 41 Midway, UT 2 Sat 1:06:18PM 05:06:18
41/26 Bryce Warren 399 Male, 47 Ogden, UT 1 Sun 12:45:46AM 01:45:46
42/27 Matt Williams 400 Male, 38 Fruit Heights, UT 1 Sun 12:45:51AM 01:45:51
43/16 Chelsea Woodbury 401 Female, 35 Sandy, UT 1 Sun 12:45:55AM 01:45:55
44/28 Kirk Baird 356 Male, 62 Ogden, UT 1 Sat 11:40:02AM 03:40:02