2019 RUFA SLC (12 hour)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 7:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

As of

Rank Name Bib Category Status Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed Time
1 Jimmy Elam 108 Male, 31 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) Sat 6:35:26PM 11:35:26
2 Luke Nelson 129 Male, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 4:54:00PM 09:54:00
3 Alexis Crellin 104 Female, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 5:30:15PM 10:30:15
4 Gunnar Carter 102 Male, 27 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 6:26:35PM 11:26:35
5 Brian Robbins 137 Male, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 6:50:17PM 11:50:17
6 Stacey Pearson 135 Female, 32 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 6:52:52PM 11:52:52
7 Tyler Waterhouse 144 Male, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 4:13:26PM 09:13:26
8 Paul Fazio 113 Male, 32 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 4:56:11PM 09:56:11
9 Zach Terry 141 Male, 41 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 5:53:41PM 10:53:41
10 Teresa Kaiser 121 Female, 30 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 5:54:05PM 10:54:05
11 Hank Dart 105 Male, 51 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 6:04:10PM 11:04:10
12 Nate Jensen 119 Male, 22 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 6:06:25PM 11:06:25
13 Scott Griffith 117 Male, 47 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 6:44:44PM 11:44:44
14 Jennifer Lambert 122 Female, 40 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 3:10:28PM 08:10:28
15 Danial Zarlengo 146 Male, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:11:13PM 09:11:13
16 Andrea Feucht 114 Female, 44 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:19:10PM 09:19:10
17 Peter Jensen 120 Male, 25 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:23:36PM 09:23:36
18 Alisha Niswander 131 Female, 41 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:33:42PM 09:33:42
19 Kirk Rupp 138 Male, 39 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:44:53PM 09:44:53
20 Ken Little 123 Male, 53 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:51:48PM 09:51:48
21 Cameron Harrison 118 Male, 28 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 5:12:26PM 10:12:26
22 Alice Oveson 134 Female, 21 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 5:40:52PM 10:40:52
23 Logan Ponder 136 Male, 21 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 5:40:57PM 10:40:57
24 Lisa O'Donnell 133 Female, 38 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 6:52:30PM 11:52:30
25 Shay Myers 127 Male, 26 Finished Base (Out) Lap 4 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:05:33PM 06:05:33
26 Jason Eichhorst 107 Male, 42 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:53:59PM 05:53:59
27 Ryan Norman 132 Male, 29 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:00:46PM 06:00:46
28 Marc Davis 106 Male, 46 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:48:08PM 06:48:08
29 Conor Eldridge 109 Male, 37 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:48:14PM 06:48:14
30 Chris Gladden 116 Male, 37 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:52:33PM 06:52:33
31 Jeff Gerke 115 Male, 51 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 2:05:54PM 07:05:54
32 Jenifer Stephen 140 Female, 34 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 2:30:17PM 07:30:17
33 Lori Pratt Smith 139 Female, 65 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 3:36:53PM 08:36:53
34 Spencer Evans 112 Male, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 3:47:01PM 08:47:01
35 Dustin Locke 124 Male, 30 Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 11.6) Sat 11:38:50AM 04:38:50
36 Logan Locke 125 Male, 31 Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 11.6) Sat 11:38:57AM 04:38:57
37 Maggie McCormick 126 Female, 28 Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:22:20PM 05:22:20
38 Amy Newman 130 Female, 43 Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:50:16PM 05:50:16
39 Sharlene Evans 111 Female, 30 Finished Base (Out) Lap 3 (mile 11.6) Sat 4:19:43PM 09:19:43
40 Patricia Esquivel 110 Female, 44 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 2:31:15PM 07:31:15
41 Marni Ambrose 101 Female, 47 Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) Sat 10:45:06AM 03:45:06
-- George Walsh 142 Male, 49 Not Started -- -- --
-- Justin Nelson 128 Male, 41 Not Started -- -- --
-- Casey Walton 143 Male, 35 Not Started -- -- --