2019 RUFA SLC (24 hour)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 6:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

As of

Rank Name Bib Category Status Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed Time
1 Joe Grant 41 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) Sun 1:20:57AM 19:20:57
2 Chris Natalie 28 Male, 27 Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) Sun 4:11:05AM 22:11:05
3 Matthew O'Connor 30 Male, 32 Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) Sun 12:32:49AM 18:32:49
4 Brian Culmo 10 Male, 26 Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) Sun 12:58:00AM 18:58:00
5 Katherine Brown 6 Female, 32 Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) Sun 3:10:36AM 21:10:36
6 Bill Wright 40 Male, 56 Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) Sun 5:20:39AM 23:20:39
7 Shalise Morgan 27 Female, 44 Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 46.4) Sun 12:28:23AM 18:28:23
8 Darcy Piceu 32 Female, 44 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) Sat 8:24:45PM 14:24:45
9 Zachary Magdol 24 Male, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) Sat 10:00:21PM 16:00:21
10 Katie Barney 2 Female, 31 Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) Sun 3:57:32AM 21:57:32
11 Yngwie Ocanas 31 Male, 26 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 6:21:19PM 12:21:19
12 Tim Johnson 18 Male, 40 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 8:11:49PM 14:11:49
13 Robert Edminster 12 Male, 33 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 8:32:44PM 14:32:44
14 Kari Bradley 4 Female, 46 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 10:55:36PM 16:55:36
15 Colleen Ford 13 Female, 57 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sat 11:46:45PM 17:46:45
16 Jim Milar 26 Male, 57 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sun 2:20:43AM 20:20:43
17 Jeremy Cox 9 Male, 41 Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) Sun 2:25:02AM 20:25:02
18 Adam Hosterman 17 Male, 34 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 4:18:45PM 10:18:45
19 Sky Grahn 14 Male, 29 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 5:18:07PM 11:18:07
20 Danny Widerburg 39 Male, 45 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 7:24:28PM 13:24:28
21 Jake Harris 15 Male, 31 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 7:40:15PM 13:40:15
22 Jack Carrick 8 Male, 42 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 8:31:42PM 14:31:42
23 Michael Langford 22 Male, 46 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 8:57:12PM 14:57:12
24 Karen Helfrich 16 Female, 52 Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) Sat 11:18:50PM 17:18:50
25 Amiee Maxwell 25 Female, 39 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 3:30:39PM 09:30:39
26 Arie Leeflang 23 Male, 41 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:16:01PM 10:16:01
27 Joshua Landvatter 20 Male, 35 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 4:48:52PM 10:48:52
28 Mark Robbins 35 Male, 42 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 5:13:28PM 11:13:28
29 John Langford 21 Male, 65 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 6:00:59PM 12:00:59
30 Deb Baker 1 Female, 56 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 6:01:13PM 12:01:13
31 Kerry Regan 33 Female, 32 Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 6:56:36PM 12:56:36
32 Jeremy Sabin 37 Male, 40 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:49:30PM 07:49:30
33 Dana Bruschke 7 Female, 48 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 2:36:17PM 08:36:17
34 Jeffrey Brown 5 Male, 43 Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 4:02:52PM 10:02:52
35 Amy Donaldson 11 Female, 50 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:28:16PM 06:28:16
36 Kaylee Norris 29 Female, 29 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:32:05PM 06:32:05
37 Heather Simpkins 38 Female, 39 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:36:00PM 06:36:00
38 Emily Landon 19 Female, 29 Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 1:54:51PM 07:54:51
39 Rebecca Rich 34 Female, 52 Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) Sat 10:24:20AM 04:24:20
-- John Bartley 3 Male, 66 Not Started -- -- --
-- Dan Ruley 36 Male, 32 Not Started -- -- --