2019 Running Up For Air (SLC) (24H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 6:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

2019 Running Up For Air (SLC) (24H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Joe Grant 41 Male, 35 Gold Hill, CO Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sun 1:20:57AM 19:20:57
2/2 Chris Natalie 28 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sun 4:11:05AM 22:11:05
3/3 Matthew O'Connor 30 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sun 12:32:49AM 18:32:49
4/4 Brian Culmo 10 Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sun 12:58:00AM 18:58:00
5/1 Katherine Brown 6 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sun 3:10:36AM 21:10:36
6/5 Bill Wright 40 Male, 56 Superior, CO Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sun 5:20:39AM 23:20:39
7/2 Shalise Morgan 27 Female, 44 Orem, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 46.4) 8 Sun 12:28:23AM 18:28:23
8/3 Darcy Piceu 32 Female, 44 Boulder, CO Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 8:24:45PM 14:24:45
9/6 Zachary Magdol 24 Male, 33 SALT LAKE CITY, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 10:00:21PM 16:00:21
10/4 Katie Barney 2 Female, 31 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sun 3:57:32AM 21:57:32
11/7 Yngwie Ocanas 31 Male, 26 Lava Hot Springs, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 6:21:19PM 12:21:19
12/8 Tim Johnson 18 Male, 40 Draper, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 8:11:49PM 14:11:49
13/9 Robert Edminster 12 Male, 33 Holladay, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 8:32:44PM 14:32:44
14/5 Kari Bradley 4 Female, 46 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 10:55:36PM 16:55:36
15/6 Colleen Ford 13 Female, 57 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 11:46:45PM 17:46:45
16/10 Jim Milar 26 Male, 57 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sun 2:20:43AM 20:20:43
17/11 Jeremy Cox 9 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sun 2:25:02AM 20:25:02
18/12 Adam Hosterman 17 Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:18:45PM 10:18:45
19/13 Sky Grahn 14 Male, 29 Cottonwood Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 5:18:07PM 11:18:07
20/14 Danny Widerburg 39 Male, 45 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 7:24:28PM 13:24:28
21/15 Jake Harris 15 Male, 31 Kaysville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 7:40:15PM 13:40:15
22/16 Jack Carrick 8 Male, 42 Saratoga Springs, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 8:31:42PM 14:31:42
23/17 Michael Langford 22 Male, 46 Slc, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 8:57:12PM 14:57:12
24/7 Karen Helfrich 16 Female, 52 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 11:18:50PM 17:18:50
25/8 Amiee Maxwell 25 Female, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:30:39PM 09:30:39
26/18 Arie Leeflang 23 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:16:01PM 10:16:01
27/19 Joshua Landvatter 20 Male, 35 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:48:52PM 10:48:52
28/20 Mark Robbins 35 Male, 42 Cottonwood Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 5:13:28PM 11:13:28
29/21 John Langford 21 Male, 65 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 6:00:59PM 12:00:59
30/9 Deb Baker 1 Female, 56 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 6:01:13PM 12:01:13
31/10 Kerry Regan 33 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 6:56:36PM 12:56:36
32/22 Jeremy Sabin 37 Male, 40 Cottonwood Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 1:49:30PM 07:49:30
33/11 Dana Bruschke 7 Female, 48 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 2:36:17PM 08:36:17
34/23 Jeffrey Brown 5 Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 4:02:52PM 10:02:52
35/12 Amy Donaldson 11 Female, 50 Taylorsville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:28:16PM 06:28:16
36/13 Kaylee Norris 29 Female, 29 Price, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:32:05PM 06:32:05
37/14 Heather Simpkins 38 Female, 39 Lehi, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:36:00PM 06:36:00
38/15 Emily Landon 19 Female, 29 Orem, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 1:54:51PM 07:54:51
39/16 Rebecca Rich 34 Female, 52 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 10:24:20AM 04:24:20
--/-- John Bartley 3 Male, 66 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Dan Ruley 36 Male, 32 Cottonwood Heights, UT Not Started -- -- --