2019 RUFA SLC (6 hour)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Base (Out) Lap 1
(Mile 0.0)
Grandeur Peak Lap 1
(Mile 2.9)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 5.8)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 5.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 2
(Mile 8.7)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 11.6)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 11.6)
Grandeur Peak Lap 3
(Mile 14.5)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 17.4)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 17.4)
Grandeur Peak Lap 4
(Mile 20.3)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 23.2)
1/1 265 Cody Lind Male, 24 Challis, ID Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 15:55
Sat 16:21
Sat 16:22
Sat 17:13
Sat 17:39
Sat 17:42
Sat 18:38
Sat 19:03
Sat 19:08
Sat 20:06
Sat 20:29:19
2/2 204 Noah Brautigam Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 08:54
Sat 09:21
Sat 09:23
Sat 10:19
Sat 10:46
Sat 10:48
Sat 11:46
Sat 12:13
Sat 12:15
Sat 13:17
Sat 13:46:07
3/3 284 Brian Tolbert Male, 37 Heber, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 15:59
Sat 16:26
Sat 16:27
Sat 17:30
Sat 17:59
Sat 18:01
Sat 19:10
Sat 19:41:43
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
4/4 205 Andrew Butterworth Male, 30 West Valley City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 08:56
Sat 09:25
Sat 09:25
Sat 10:31
Sat 11:00
Sat 11:02
Sat 12:15
Sat 12:44:36
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
5/5 223 Mike McMonagle Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:05
Sat 09:35
Sat 09:36
Sat 10:39
Sat 11:09
Sat 11:10
Sat 12:15
Sat 12:44:50
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
6/6 280 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:12
Sat 16:41
--- --:--
Sat 17:45
Sat 18:16
Sat 18:20
Sat 19:29
Sat 19:58:44
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
7/7 264 Benjamin Lewis Male, 40 Park City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:03
Sat 16:35
Sat 16:37
Sat 17:39
Sat 18:15
Sat 18:19
Sat 19:27
Sat 20:01:01
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
8/8 218 Dmitri Journist Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:08
Sat 09:40
Sat 09:45
Sat 10:55
--- --:--
Sat 11:27
Sat 12:33
Sat 12:58:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
9/9 222 Jonathan Love Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:05
Sat 09:36
Sat 09:39
Sat 10:41
Sat 11:14
Sat 11:18
Sat 12:29
Sat 13:00:09
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
10/10 238 Nicholas Sourlos Male, 41 West Jordan, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:05
Sat 09:36
Sat 09:39
Sat 10:42
Sat 11:14
Sat 11:18
Sat 12:29
Sat 13:00:15
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
11/11 258 Sam Grant Male, 40 Midvale, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 15:59
Sat 16:27
Sat 16:29
Sat 17:31
Sat 18:07
Sat 18:19
Sat 19:30
Sat 20:04:58
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
12/12 212 Nick Gaitan Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 08:54
Sat 09:23
Sat 09:25
Sat 10:27
Sat 11:00
Sat 11:07
Sat 12:32
Sat 13:07:13
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
13/1 257 Clare Gallagher Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:02
Sat 16:36
Sat 16:42
Sat 17:45
Sat 18:16
Sat 18:22
Sat 19:35
Sat 20:11:57
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
14/13 308 Evan Sparling Male, 32 South Salt Lake, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:00
Sun 00:31
Sun 00:34
Sun 01:36
Sun 02:11
Sun 02:17
Sun 03:25
Sun 04:08:59
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
15/14 290 Brandon Yates Male, 40 Kaysville, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:11
Sat 16:42
Sat 16:47
Sat 17:56
Sat 18:33
Sat 18:39
Sat 19:56
Sat 20:32:28
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
16/15 288 Jeff Wanner Male, 37 Heber City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:02
Sat 16:36
Sat 16:42
Sat 17:45
Sat 18:26
Sat 18:34
Sat 19:50
Sat 20:33:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
17/16 254 Lawlor Coe Male, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:03
Sat 16:39
--- --:--
Sat 17:51
Sat 18:32
Sat 18:40
Sat 19:56
Sat 20:39:41
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
18/2 233 Tiff Schwartz Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
--- --:--
Sat 09:40
Sat 09:42
Sat 10:59
Sat 11:34
Sat 11:37
Sat 13:03
Sat 13:37:48
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
19/3 240 Leah Yingling Female, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
--- --:--
Sat 09:40
Sat 09:42
Sat 10:59
Sat 11:34
Sat 11:37
Sat 13:02
Sat 13:37:55
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
20/17 309 Erik Storheim Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:00
Sun 00:30
Sun 00:37
Sun 01:44
Sun 02:23
Sun 02:38
Sun 03:53
Sun 04:38:49
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
21/18 289 Carter Williams Male, 60 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:12
Sat 16:49
Sat 16:52
Sat 18:04
Sat 18:46
Sat 18:48
Sat 20:05
Sat 20:45:47
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
22/19 260 Ryan Kircher Male, 39 Denver, CO Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:04
Sat 16:35
Sat 16:37
Sat 17:47
Sat 18:26
Sat 18:35
Sat 20:01
Sat 20:46:30
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
23/20 237 Vincent Snow Male, 27 Holladay, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:08
Sat 09:36
Sat 09:39
Sat 10:54
Sat 11:26
Sat 11:36
Sat 13:09
Sat 13:45:45
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
24/21 271 Kevin Murray Male, 34 South Jordan, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:10
Sat 16:44
--- --:--
Sat 18:07
Sat 18:46
Sat 18:51
Sat 20:12
Sat 20:53:21
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
25/4 268 Sarah McCloskey Female, 46 Alta, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:09
Sat 16:48
Sat 16:50
Sat 18:03
Sat 18:50
Sat 18:56
Sat 20:16
Sat 20:53:52
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
26/5 252 Jill Bohney Female, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:15
Sat 16:55
--- --:--
Sat 18:16
Sat 18:55
Sat 18:59
Sat 20:19
Sat 20:54:22
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
27/22 303 Emerson Mann Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:00
Sun 00:37
Sun 00:44
Sun 01:55
Sun 02:39
Sun 02:54
Sun 04:10
Sun 04:51:29
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
28/23 203 Michael Braman Male, 35 Orem, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:02
Sat 09:33
Sat 09:34
--- --:--
Sat 11:39
Sat 11:42
Sat 13:20
Sat 13:52:39
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
29/24 235 Matthew Shapiro Male, 26 Salt lake city, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:08
Sat 09:46
Sat 09:50
Sat 11:07
Sat 11:51
Sat 11:55
Sat 13:21
Sat 14:05:28
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
30/25 272 Douglas Oliver Male, 53 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:07
Sat 16:42
Sat 16:49
Sat 18:11
Sat 18:55
Sat 19:08
Sat 20:36
Sat 21:24:05
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
31/26 285 Josh Uranker Male, 38 West Jordan, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:12
Sat 16:52
Sat 17:00
Sat 18:22
Sat 19:07
Sat 19:31
Sat 20:57
Sat 21:50:00
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
32/6 225 Deanna Morley Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:17
Sat 09:57
Sat 09:58
Sat 11:29
Sat 12:10
Sat 12:12
Sat 13:49:57
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
33/27 210 Gwyn Fisher Male, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:16
Sat 09:51
Sat 09:53
Sat 11:23
Sat 12:02
Sat 12:05
Sat 13:50:02
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
34/28 239 Anthony Tysor Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:07
Sat 09:40
Sat 09:42
Sat 11:09
Sat 11:49
Sat 11:56:35
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
35/29 224 Scott McNally Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:14
Sat 09:55
Sat 09:56
Sat 11:20
Sat 12:00
Sat 12:17:55
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
36/30 213 Kelly Glenn Male, 51 SALT LAKE CITY, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:07
Sat 09:39
Sat 09:39
--- --:--
Sat 12:02
Sat 12:17:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
37/31 211 Andrew Freeman Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:18
Sat 10:07
Sat 10:11
Sat 11:32
Sat 12:24
Sat 12:34:12
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
38/32 220 Kyle Kemper Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:10
Sat 09:48
Sat 09:49
Sat 11:21
Sat 12:14
Sat 12:35:24
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
39/33 207 Jeffrey Davis Male, 52 Alpine, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:23
Sat 10:10
Sat 10:17
Sat 11:50
Sat 12:42
Sat 12:48:23
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
40/34 230 Justin Robbins Male, 27 Provo, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:22
Sat 10:09
Sat 10:19
Sat 11:59
Sat 12:49
Sat 12:49:54
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
41/7 202 Emilee Borgmeier Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:24
Sat 10:16
Sat 10:28
Sat 12:07
Sat 13:00
Sat 13:06:46
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
42/8 256 Jessica Flandro Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:08
Sat 16:44
Sat 16:46
Sat 17:57
Sat 18:39:59
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
43/9 283 Emily Sullivan Female, 43 Clovelly, AUS, Australia In Progress
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:06
Sat 16:41
Sat 16:43
--- --:--
Sat 18:45:46
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
44/35 270 Brent Mitchell Male, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:23
Sat 17:10
Sat 17:15
--- --:--
Sat 18:46:04
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
45/36 263 Shaun Kjar Male, 36 Ephraim, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:31
Sat 17:14
Sat 17:20
--- --:--
Sat 18:54:14
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
46/37 255 Keith Duchek Male, 40 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:14
Sat 16:50
Sat 16:58
Sat 18:23
Sat 19:03:35
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
47/38 267 Wyatt Lowdermilk Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:15
Sat 16:52
Sat 16:55
Sat 18:16
Sat 19:04:28
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
48/10 209 Clare Farrow Female, 25 Cheyenne, WY Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:17
Sat 09:54
Sat 09:56
Sat 11:31
Sat 12:12:57
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
49/39 306 Thomas Santoro Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:07
Sun 00:49
Sun 00:57
Sun 02:20
Sun 03:14:40
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
50/11 253 Lorena Bush Female, 40 Sandy, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:22
--- --:--
Sat 16:59
Sat 18:33
Sat 19:27:23
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
51/12 274 Lauren Peacock Female, 38 South jordan, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:28
Sat 17:11
Sat 17:15
Sat 18:44
Sat 19:27:32
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
52/13 282 Erin Storck Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:27
Sat 17:17
Sat 17:22
Sat 18:46
Sat 19:35:51
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
53/14 278 Nicole Roccanova Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:27
Sat 17:10
Sat 17:17
Sat 18:46
Sat 19:35:57
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
54/15 234 Emily Seibert Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:17
Sat 10:02
Sat 10:11
Sat 11:46
Sat 12:34:51
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
55/16 217 Lauren Jolly Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:17
Sat 10:03
Sat 10:11
Sat 11:46
Sat 12:34:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
56/40 302 Luther Knudsen Male, 20 Ivins, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:13
Sun 00:52
Sun 00:57
Sun 02:29
Sun 03:35:54
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
57/41 311 Andrew West Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:23
Sun 01:10
Sun 01:20
Sun 02:50
Sun 03:39:45
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
58/17 312 Leanna West Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:23
Sun 01:11
Sun 01:20
Sun 02:52
Sun 03:39:48
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
59/42 277 Mike Roberts Male, 45 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:31
Sat 17:16
Sat 17:24
Sat 18:53
Sat 19:45:45
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
60/43 226 Rob Murphy Male, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:18
Sat 10:03
Sat 10:11
--- --:--
Sat 12:44:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
61/18 269 Laraine Mills Female, 42 West Valley City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:28
Sat 17:10
Sat 17:17
Sat 19:02
Sat 19:54:56
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
62/44 236 Nathaniel Skinner Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:24
Sat 10:16
--- --:--
Sat 12:06
Sat 13:00:42
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
63/19 206 Kate Corrigan Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:35
Sat 10:23
Sat 10:25
Sat 12:23
Sat 13:04:26
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
64/45 304 George Odell Male, 59 SLC, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:27
Sun 01:18
Sun 01:28
Sun 03:08
Sun 04:09:48
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
65/20 286 Adriana Vars Female, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:39
Sat 17:17
Sat 18:08
Sat 18:13
Sat 19:56
Sat 21:02:14
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
66/46 276 Scott Rast Male, 48 Riverton, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:28
Sat 17:27
Sat 17:37
Sat 19:26
Sat 20:31:11
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
67/47 215 Dale Heisler Male, 68 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:41
Sat 10:47
Sat 10:56
Sat 12:36
Sat 13:32:03
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
68/21 201 Dawn Aoki Female, 62 SLC, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:40
Sat 10:41
Sat 10:44
Sat 12:37
Sat 13:36:02
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
69/22 216 Shauna Heisler Female, 68 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:52
Sat 10:59
Sat 11:03
Sat 12:43
Sat 13:42:03
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
70/23 228 Paula Plant Female, 66 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:41
Sat 10:48
Sat 10:57
Sat 12:40
Sat 13:42:11
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
71/24 208 Larissa Edminster Female, 31 Holladay, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:23
Sat 10:10
Sat 10:54
Sat 12:51
Sat 13:42:37
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
72/25 273 Nanette Palmer Female, 51 South Jordan, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:45
Sat 17:36
Sat 17:42
Sat 19:50
Sat 20:47:13
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
73/48 232 Paul Rowland Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:23
Sat 10:03
Sat 10:06:38
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
74/26 229 Rebecca Rick Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:10
Sat 09:53
Sat 10:09:28
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
75/27 221 Jessica Laroche Female, 39 Park City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:23
Sat 10:12
Sat 10:12:59
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
76/28 227 Sara Pedrosa Female, 36 Portland, OR Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:35
Sat 10:34
Sat 10:45:43
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
77/29 241 Jax Cassady Female, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:36
Sat 10:35
Sat 10:45:47
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
78/49 231 Michael Robbins Male, 32 Draper, UT Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:45
Sat 10:42
Sat 10:46:26
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
79/30 214 Elise Harrington Female, 63 Carbondale, CO Finished
Sat 08:00
Sat 09:55
Sat 11:11
Sat 11:18:55
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
80/50 259 Vincent Heyd Male, 33 Kamas, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:12
Sat 16:50:21
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
81/31 251 Eloise Bohlman Female, 40 Lehi, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:39
Sat 17:33:22
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
82/32 275 Rachel Preuit Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT In Progress
Sat 15:03
Sat 16:41
Sat 17:34:21
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
83/51 307 Daniel Smuin Male, 35 Sandy, UT Finished
Sat 23:00
Sun 00:29
Sun 01:32:00
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
84/33 262 Anna Kirner Female, 30 Woods Cross, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 17:02
Sat 18:12:15
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
85/34 291 Chrysa Zachary Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 17:03
Sat 18:24:57
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
86/35 279 Aurora Rojas Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 18:02
Sat 19:46:36
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
87/52 281 Kil Sawford Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
Sat 15:03
Sat 18:02
Sat 19:46:39
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
88/53 242 Craig Lloyd Male, 46 Draper, UT Finished
Sat 08:00:00
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 301 Shannon Black Female, 38 Heber City, UT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 219 Robert Kain Male, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 310 Brad Sween Male, 35 Centerville, UT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 305 Alex Pastucha Male, 30 Ventura, CA Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 261 Chris Kirk Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 313 Shann Wolfname Male, 28 Busby, MT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--/-- 287 Dillon Vesper Male, 27 sandy, UT Not Started
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--
--- --:--