2019 Running Up For Air (SLC) (6H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Grandeur Peak Lap 1
(Mile 2.9)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 5.8)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 5.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 2
(Mile 8.7)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 11.6)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 11.6)
Grandeur Peak Lap 3
(Mile 14.5)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 17.4)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 17.4)
Grandeur Peak Lap 4
(Mile 20.3)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 23.2)
Total
1/1 265 Cody Lind Male, 24 Challis, ID Finished
52m
26m
1m
50m
26m
2m
56m
24m
5m
58m
22m42s
05h26m19s / 0m
2/2 204 Noah Brautigam Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
54m
27m
2m
55m
27m
1m
57m
27m
1m
1h02m
28m22s
05h46m07s / 0m
3/3 284 Brian Tolbert Male, 37 Heber, UT Finished
56m
26m
1m
1h03m
28m
1m
1h09m
31m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h38m43s / 0m
4/4 205 Andrew Butterworth Male, 30 West Valley City, UT Finished
56m
29m
0m
1h06m
29m
1m
1h12m
28m54s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h44m36s / 0m
5/5 223 Mike McMonagle Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h05m
30m
1m
1h02m
30m
0m
1h05m
28m55s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h44m50s / 0m
6/6 280 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h09m
28m
--:--
1h04m
30m
4m
1h08m
29m33s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h55m44s / 0m
7/7 264 Benjamin Lewis Male, 40 Park City, UT Finished
1h00m
32m
1m
1h02m
36m
3m
1h08m
33m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h58m01s / 0m
8/8 218 Dmitri Journist Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h08m
32m
4m
1h10m
--:--
32m
1h05m
25m09s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h58m56s / 0m
9/9 222 Jonathan Love Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h05m
31m
2m
1h02m
32m
4m
1h10m
31m09s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h00m09s / 0m
10/10 238 Nicholas Sourlos Male, 41 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h05m
31m
2m
1h03m
32m
3m
1h11m
31m06s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h00m15s / 0m
11/11 258 Sam Grant Male, 40 Midvale, UT Finished
56m
28m
1m
1h02m
35m
12m
1h10m
34m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h01m58s / 0m
12/12 212 Nick Gaitan Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
54m
29m
1m
1h02m
33m
6m
1h25m
34m32s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h07m13s / 0m
13/1 257 Clare Gallagher Female, 27 Boulder, CO Finished
59m
34m
6m
1h02m
31m
6m
1h12m
36m44s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h08m57s / 0m
14/13 308 Evan Sparling Male, 32 South Salt Lake, UT Finished
1h00m
31m
3m
1h01m
35m
6m
1h07m
43m21s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h08m59s / 0m
15/14 290 Brandon Yates Male, 40 Kaysville, UT Finished
1h08m
31m
4m
1h08m
37m
5m
1h17m
36m12s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h29m28s / 0m
16/15 288 Jeff Wanner Male, 37 Heber City, UT Finished
59m
34m
5m
1h03m
40m
8m
1h15m
43m30s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h30m56s / 0m
17/16 254 Lawlor Coe Male, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h00m
35m
--:--
1h12m
41m
7m
1h16m
43m27s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h36m41s / 0m
18/2 233 Tiff Schwartz Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
--:--
1h40m
1m
1h16m
35m
2m
1h25m
34m45s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h37m48s / 0m
19/3 240 Leah Yingling Female, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
--:--
1h40m
1m
1h16m
35m
2m
1h25m
35m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h37m55s / 0m
20/17 309 Erik Storheim Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h00m
29m
6m
1h06m
39m
14m
1h15m
44m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h38m49s / 0m
21/18 289 Carter Williams Male, 60 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h09m
36m
3m
1h11m
42m
1m
1h16m
40m32s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h42m47s / 0m
22/19 260 Ryan Kircher Male, 39 Denver, CO Finished
1h01m
30m
2m
1h09m
38m
8m
1h26m
45m17s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h43m30s / 0m
23/20 237 Vincent Snow Male, 27 Holladay, UT Finished
1h08m
28m
3m
1h14m
31m
10m
1h32m
36m17s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h45m45s / 0m
24/21 271 Kevin Murray Male, 34 South Jordan, UT Finished
1h07m
34m
--:--
1h22m
39m
4m
1h20m
41m08s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h50m21s / 0m
25/4 268 Sarah McCloskey Female, 46 Alta, UT Finished
1h06m
39m
1m
1h13m
46m
6m
1h19m
37m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h50m52s / 0m
26/5 252 Jill Bohney Female, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h12m
39m
--:--
1h21m
38m
3m
1h19m
35m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h51m22s / 0m
27/22 303 Emerson Mann Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h00m
37m
7m
1h11m
43m
15m
1h15m
41m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h51m29s / 0m
28/23 203 Michael Braman Male, 35 Orem, UT Finished
1h02m
31m
0m
--:--
2h05m
2m
1h38m
31m52s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h52m39s / 0m
29/24 235 Matthew Shapiro Male, 26 Salt lake city, UT Finished
1h08m
37m
3m
1h17m
44m
3m
1h25m
44m17s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h05m28s / 0m
30/25 272 Douglas Oliver Male, 53 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h04m
34m
7m
1h22m
43m
13m
1h28m
47m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h21m05s / 0m
31/26 285 Josh Uranker Male, 38 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h09m
39m
8m
1h21m
45m
23m
1h25m
52m58s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h47m00s / 0m
32/6 225 Deanna Morley Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h17m
40m
0m
1h30m
41m
2m
01h37m04s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h49m57s / 0m
33/27 210 Gwyn Fisher Male, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h16m
35m
1m
1h30m
38m
2m
01h44m59s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h50m02s / 0m
34/28 239 Anthony Tysor Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h07m
32m
2m
1h26m
40m
07m16s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h56m35s / 0m
35/29 224 Scott McNally Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h14m
41m
1m
1h23m
40m
17m05s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h17m55s / 0m
36/30 213 Kelly Glenn Male, 51 SALT LAKE CITY, UT Finished
1h07m
32m
0m
--:--
2h23m
15m31s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h17m56s / 0m
37/31 211 Andrew Freeman Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h18m
48m
4m
1h20m
52m
09m59s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h34m12s / 0m
38/32 220 Kyle Kemper Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h10m
38m
1m
1h31m
52m
20m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h35m24s / 0m
39/33 207 Jeffrey Davis Male, 52 Alpine, UT Finished
1h23m
47m
6m
1h33m
51m
05m35s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h48m23s / 0m
40/34 230 Justin Robbins Male, 27 Provo, UT Finished
1h22m
46m
10m
1h39m
50m
00m16s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h49m54s / 0m
41/7 202 Emilee Borgmeier Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h24m
52m
12m
1h38m
53m
06m00s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h06m46s / 0m
42/8 256 Jessica Flandro Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h05m
35m
2m
1h11m
42m00s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h36m59s / 0m
43/9 283 Emily Sullivan Female, 43 Clovelly, AUS, Australia In Progress
1h03m
34m
2m
--:--
02h02m24s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h42m46s / 0m
44/35 270 Brent Mitchell Male, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h20m
46m
5m
--:--
01h30m19s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h43m04s / 0m
45/36 263 Shaun Kjar Male, 36 Ephraim, UT Finished
1h28m
42m
6m
--:--
01h33m42s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h51m14s / 0m
46/37 255 Keith Duchek Male, 40 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
1h11m
36m
7m
1h25m
39m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h00m35s / 0m
47/38 267 Wyatt Lowdermilk Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished
1h12m
36m
3m
1h21m
47m51s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h01m28s / 0m
48/10 209 Clare Farrow Female, 25 Cheyenne, WY Finished
1h17m
36m
2m
1h35m
41m03s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h12m57s / 0m
49/39 306 Thomas Santoro Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h07m
42m
7m
1h22m
54m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h14m40s / 0m
50/11 253 Lorena Bush Female, 40 Sandy, UT Finished
1h19m
--:--
37m
1h33m
53m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h24m23s / 0m
51/12 274 Lauren Peacock Female, 38 South jordan, UT Finished
1h25m
43m
3m
1h29m
42m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h24m32s / 0m
52/13 282 Erin Storck Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h24m
49m
5m
1h23m
49m08s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h32m51s / 0m
53/14 278 Nicole Roccanova Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h24m
42m
6m
1h29m
49m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h32m57s / 0m
54/15 234 Emily Seibert Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h17m
45m
8m
1h35m
48m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h34m51s / 0m
55/16 217 Lauren Jolly Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h17m
45m
8m
1h35m
48m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h34m56s / 0m
56/40 302 Luther Knudsen Male, 20 Ivins, UT Finished
1h13m
39m
4m
1h32m
01h06m03s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h35m54s / 0m
57/41 311 Andrew West Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h23m
47m
9m
1h30m
48m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h39m45s / 0m
58/17 312 Leanna West Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h23m
47m
9m
1h32m
47m05s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h39m48s / 0m
59/42 277 Mike Roberts Male, 45 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h28m
44m
7m
1h29m
52m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h42m45s / 0m
60/43 226 Rob Murphy Male, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h18m
45m
7m
--:--
02h33m45s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h44m56s / 0m
61/18 269 Laraine Mills Female, 42 West Valley City, UT Finished
1h25m
42m
6m
1h45m
52m30s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h51m56s / 0m
62/44 236 Nathaniel Skinner Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h24m
52m
--:--
1h50m
53m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h00m42s / 0m
63/19 206 Kate Corrigan Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h35m
48m
2m
1h57m
40m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h04m26s / 0m
64/45 304 George Odell Male, 59 SLC, UT Finished
1h27m
50m
10m
1h40m
01h00m58s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h09m48s / 0m
65/20 286 Adriana Vars Female, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h37m
51m
4m
1h43m
01h05m54s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h22m25s / 0m
66/46 276 Scott Rast Male, 48 Riverton, UT Finished
1h25m
59m
10m
1h48m
01h05m03s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h28m11s / 0m
67/47 215 Dale Heisler Male, 68 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h41m
1h06m
9m
1h39m
55m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h32m03s / 0m
68/21 201 Dawn Aoki Female, 62 SLC, UT Finished
1h40m
1h01m
2m
1h53m
58m13s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h36m02s / 0m
69/22 216 Shauna Heisler Female, 68 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h52m
1h07m
3m
1h40m
58m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h42m03s / 0m
70/23 228 Paula Plant Female, 66 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h41m
1h06m
9m
1h43m
01h01m45s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h42m11s / 0m
71/24 208 Larissa Edminster Female, 31 Holladay, UT Finished
1h23m
47m
43m
1h57m
51m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h42m37s / 0m
72/25 273 Nanette Palmer Female, 51 South Jordan, UT Finished
1h42m
51m
6m
2h07m
56m52s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h44m13s / 0m
73/48 232 Paul Rowland Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h23m
39m
03m27s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h06m38s / 0m
74/26 229 Rebecca Rick Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h10m
43m
15m33s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h09m28s / 0m
75/27 221 Jessica Laroche Female, 39 Park City, UT Finished
1h23m
48m
00m21s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h12m59s / 0m
76/28 227 Sara Pedrosa Female, 36 Portland, OR Finished
1h35m
59m
10m48s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h45m43s / 0m
77/29 241 Jax Cassady Female, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h36m
58m
10m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h45m47s / 0m
78/49 231 Michael Robbins Male, 32 Draper, UT Finished
1h45m
57m
04m00s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h46m26s / 0m
79/30 214 Elise Harrington Female, 63 Carbondale, CO Finished
1h55m
1h15m
07m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h18m55s / 0m
80/50 259 Vincent Heyd Male, 33 Kamas, UT Finished
1h09m
37m44s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h47m21s / 0m
81/31 251 Eloise Bohlman Female, 40 Lehi, UT Finished
1h36m
53m27s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h30m22s / 0m
82/32 275 Rachel Preuit Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT In Progress
1h38m
52m37s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h31m21s / 0m
83/51 307 Daniel Smuin Male, 35 Sandy, UT Finished
1h29m
01h02m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h32m00s / 0m
84/33 262 Anna Kirner Female, 30 Woods Cross, UT Finished
1h59m
01h10m06s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h09m15s / 0m
85/34 291 Chrysa Zachary Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
2h00m
01h21m16s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h21m57s / 0m
86/35 279 Aurora Rojas Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
2h59m
01h43m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h43m36s / 0m
87/52 281 Kil Sawford Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
2h59m
01h43m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h43m39s / 0m
88/53 242 Craig Lloyd Male, 46 Draper, UT Finished
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 287 Dillon Vesper Male, 27 sandy, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 219 Robert Kain Male, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 310 Brad Sween Male, 35 Centerville, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 305 Alex Pastucha Male, 30 Ventura, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 261 Chris Kirk Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 313 Shann Wolfname Male, 28 Busby, MT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 301 Shannon Black Female, 38 Heber City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m