2022 Running Up For Air (Rock Canyon) (12 Hour)

Saturday, February 26, 2022 6:00AM (MST) on Squaw Peak Provo

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Squaw Summit Lap 1
(Mile 3.7)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 7.5)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 7.5)
Squaw Summit Lap 2
(Mile 11.2)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 15.0)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 15.0)
Squaw Summit Lap 3
(Mile 18.7)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 22.5)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 22.5)
Squaw Summit Lap 4
(Mile 26.2)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 30.0)
Base (Out) Lap 5
(Mile 30.0)
Squaw Summit Lap 5
(Mile 33.7)
Base (In) Lap 5
(Mile 37.5)
Base (Out) Lap 6
(Mile 37.5)
Squaw Summit Lap 6
(Mile 41.2)
Base (In) Lap 6
(Mile 45.0)
1/1 13 Richie Cunningham Male, 47 Lehi, UT Finished
01:03
01:34
01:35
02:38
03:09
03:09
04:16
04:50
04:51
06:06
06:42
06:44
07:58
08:36
08:38
09:56
10:37:03
2/2 31 Darrell Roundy Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:35
01:35
02:42
03:13
--:--
04:30
05:05
05:06
06:27
07:04
07:07
08:24
09:01
09:02
10:23
10:58:22
3/3 15 Vincent Snow Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
01:41
01:45
02:57
03:26
03:34
04:55
05:29
05:43
07:10
07:46
07:52
09:22
09:57
09:57
11:21
11:58:12
4/4 11 Dustin Locke Male, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:15
01:50
01:54
03:07
03:41
03:49
05:06
05:39
05:43
07:03
07:41
07:47
09:10
09:54:06
--:--
--:--
--:--
5/5 12 Zach Terry Male, 45 Sandy, UT Finished
01:15
01:49
01:54
03:07
03:41
03:49
05:07
05:42
05:51
07:23
08:08
08:37
10:11
10:51:18
--:--
--:--
--:--
6/1 25 Shalise Morgan Female, 47 Draper, UT Finished
01:19
01:56
01:57
03:30
04:07
04:11
05:46
06:21
06:23
07:58
08:37
08:39
10:17
10:53:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
7/2 18 Madison McClintock Female, 33 Albuquerque, NM Finished
01:16
01:52
01:53
03:22
03:58
04:02
05:35
06:14
06:16
08:03
08:48
08:49
10:32
11:23:07
--:--
--:--
--:--
8/3 14 Anna Moseley Female, 36 Heber City, UT Finished
01:19
01:57
01:58
03:30
04:13
04:26
05:51
06:30
06:34
08:17
09:09:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
9/6 16 Marc Davis Male, 49 Herriman, UT Finished
01:19
01:56
01:56
03:21
03:56
--:--
05:43
06:21
06:23
08:27
09:11:12
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
10/7 26 Mark Robbins Male, 45 Cottonwood Heights, UT Finished
01:21
02:07
02:10
03:39
04:20
04:30
06:07
07:03
07:11
08:47
09:37:05
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
11/8 30 Robert Davis Male, 42 Ogden, UT Finished
01:13
01:52
--:--
03:20
03:59
04:14
05:59
06:51
07:37
09:17
10:06:55
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
12/9 21 Jeff Davis Male, 55 Alpine, UT Finished
01:25
02:19
02:21
03:59
04:42
04:48
06:26
07:23
07:33
09:15
10:16:14
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
13/10 28 Devin Harrison Male, 37 Provo, UT Finished
01:32
02:14
02:25
03:50
04:50
05:06
06:46
07:38
08:12
09:49
10:56:25
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
14/11 29 Wayne Young Male, 61 Orem, UT Finished
01:24
02:07
02:18
03:52
04:39
05:02
06:46
07:39
08:18
10:13
11:08:58
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
15/4 23 Stephanie Gardner Female, 38 Ogden, UT Finished
01:25
02:10
02:29
04:08
04:59
05:50
07:26
08:20:23
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
16/5 27 Lise Crawford Female, 49 Orem, UT Finished
01:43
02:44
03:00
04:52
05:58
06:21
08:24
09:37:29
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
17/12 20 Jake Andersen Male, 35 Alpine, UT Finished
01:26
02:19
02:21
04:01
04:48:52
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
18/13 24 Erik Nawrocki Male, 51 West Jordan, UT Finished
01:31
02:25
02:36
04:11
05:20:54
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
19/6 22 Sher Traher Female, 42 Ogden, UT Finished
01:25
02:16
02:29
04:32
05:43:08
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 19 Jordan Larsen Male, 26 Alpine, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 17 Douglas Brady Male, 54 Sandy, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--