2022 Running Up For Air (Rock Canyon) (6 Hour)

Saturday, February 26, 2022 7:00AM (MST) on Squaw Peak Provo

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Squaw Summit Lap 1
(Mile 3.7)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 7.5)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 7.5)
Squaw Summit Lap 2
(Mile 11.2)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 15.0)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 15.0)
Squaw Summit Lap 3
(Mile 18.7)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 22.5)
1/1 64 Brian Robbins Male, 41 American Fork, UT Finished
00:57
01:27
01:29
02:29
02:59
03:04
04:05
04:36:51
2/2 33 Joseph Taylor Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:01
01:30
01:31
02:32
03:01
03:03
04:14
04:50:50
3/3 63 Steve Somers Male, 44 Draper, UT Finished
01:00
01:28
01:28
02:47
03:20
03:23
04:43
05:13:51
4/4 32 Dirk Bahoravitch Male, 35 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
01:05
01:45
01:52
03:04
03:48
03:56
05:12
05:51:28
5/5 50 Ryan Heath Male, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:24
02:00
02:13
03:41
04:15
04:22
05:52
06:33:07
6/6 39 Alessandro Zanazzi Male, 44 Provo, UT Finished
01:11
01:56
01:59
03:23
04:19
04:21
05:54
06:59:02
7/1 49 Indigo Catton Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
01:51
01:53
03:11
03:50:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
8/7 36 Kevin Murray Male, 37 Kaysville, UT Finished
01:18
01:54
01:59
03:21
03:57:08
--:--
--:--
--:--
9/2 58 Leslie Keener Female, 42 Park City, UT Finished
01:14
01:56
01:56
03:20
04:01:06
--:--
--:--
--:--
10/8 53 Jeff Buege Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:12
01:50
01:53
03:14
04:03:13
--:--
--:--
--:--
11/9 54 Wan Ho Kou Male, 58 Herriman, UT Finished
01:30
02:10
02:12
03:39
04:29:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
12/10 52 Shane Harrison Male, 49 Provo, UT Finished
01:29
02:12
02:21
03:50
04:36:13
--:--
--:--
--:--
13/3 46 Nicole Gramstad Female, 24 Orem, UT Finished
01:21
02:02
02:13
03:50
04:39:45
--:--
--:--
--:--
14/4 47 Karli Davis Female, 33 Holladay, UT Finished
01:26
02:06
02:12
03:58
04:44:39
--:--
--:--
--:--
15/11 61 Mike Pace Male, 51 Ogden, UT Finished
01:23
02:13
02:16
04:00
05:00:22
--:--
--:--
--:--
16/12 68 William Prows Male, 46 Kaysville, UT Finished
01:24
02:13
02:36
04:14
05:15:03
--:--
--:--
--:--
17/5 35 Cassie Wood Female, 26 Lindon, UT Finished
01:31
02:11
02:14
04:21
05:15:53
--:--
--:--
--:--
18/6 44 Claire Morris Female, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:23
02:22
02:34
04:16
05:27:48
--:--
--:--
--:--
19/13 55 Wanderley Reis Male, 54 Ogden, UT Finished
01:39
02:30
02:41
04:35
05:33:42
--:--
--:--
--:--
20/14 34 Adam Webb Male, 37 Provo, UT Finished
01:27
02:13
02:31
04:24
05:37:26
--:--
--:--
--:--
21/7 43 Jill Pazdan Female, 41 Grangeville, ID Finished
01:46
02:41
02:58
04:46
05:40:36
--:--
--:--
--:--
22/8 42 Rebecca Allen Female, 46 Star, ID Finished
01:46
02:41
02:58
04:47
05:40:42
--:--
--:--
--:--
23/9 45 Amy Gross Female, 36 Boise, ID Finished
01:46
02:41
02:58
04:47
06:13:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
24/10 56 Rae Spalding Female, 24 Saratoga Springs, UT Finished
01:56
02:49
03:00
05:16
06:35:12
--:--
--:--
--:--
25/15 51 Eric Allen Male, 51 Layton, UT Finished
01:23
02:18:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
26/11 38 Katie Miller Female, 41 Provo, UT Finished
01:34
02:28:34
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
27/12 40 Brooke Giles Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:32
02:28:51
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
28/16 41 Michael Giles Male, 33 San Antonio, TX Finished
01:33
02:28:58
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
29/17 67 Takashi Inzunza Male, 39 Eagle Mountain, UT Finished
02:04
02:58:27
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
30/13 60 Aubrie LaRoche Female, 8 Park City, UT Finished
02:50
04:31:23
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
31/14 59 Jessica LaRoche Female, 42 Park City, UT Finished
02:50
04:32:03
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
32/18 62 R House Male, 70 Layton, UT Finished
02:50
04:32:11
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 48 Sam Beveridge Male, 34 Draper, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 37 Jordan Tanner Male, 34 Provo, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 57 Lucy Hankins Female, 18 Seward, AK Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--