Overall Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
07:40:25 |
Jimmy Elam |
Male, 30 |
Salt Lake City, UT |
2nd Place |
08:07:41 |
Frank Pipp |
Male, 40 |
Longmont, CO |
3rd Place |
08:29:21 |
Oliver Knauer |
Male, 24 |
Superior, CO |
Overall Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:51:18 |
Addie Bracy |
Female, 31 |
Longmont, CO |
2nd Place |
09:04:37 |
Michele Yates |
Female, 35 |
Conifer, CO |
3rd Place |
10:22:54 |
Esther Erbe |
Female, 29 |
San Antonio, TX |
Under 40 Men
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:47:59 |
Patrick McGlade |
Male, 29 |
Denver, CO |
2nd Place |
08:49:50 |
Nick Pedatella |
Male, 32 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
08:53:18 |
Clint Anders |
Male, 27 |
Fort Collins, CO |
Under 40 Women
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
10:50:14 |
Alexandra Ambros |
Female, 30 |
Hartland, VT |
2nd Place |
11:27:56 |
Jenn Malmberg |
Female, 35 |
Fort Collins, CO |
3rd Place |
11:29:28 |
Jordon Ross |
Female, 28 |
Glenwood Springs, CO |
Masters Men (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
08:43:59 |
Elijah Flenner |
Male, 44 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
09:20:45 |
Shane Nelson |
Male, 42 |
Silverthorne, CO |
3rd Place |
09:22:44 |
Mike Neal |
Male, 42 |
Bellvue, CO |
Masters Women (40-49)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
10:52:57 |
Nikki Kimball |
Female, 46 |
Bozeman, MT |
2nd Place |
11:52:03 |
Lieko Earle |
Female, 43 |
Boulder, CO |
3rd Place |
12:36:04 |
Lori Enlow |
Female, 45 |
Tahlequah, OK |
Grandmasters Men (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
09:38:01 |
Ed Delosh |
Male, 50 |
Fort Collins, CO |
2nd Place |
10:26:53 |
David Long |
Male, 52 |
Golden, CO |
3rd Place |
11:13:51 |
Mike Diesburg |
Male, 50 |
Casper, WY |
Grandmasters Women (50+)
|
Time |
Name |
Category |
From |
1st Place |
11:02:25 |
Suzanna Bon |
Female, 53 |
Sonoma, CA |
2nd Place |
11:54:39 |
Cindy Stonesmith |
Female, 54 |
Louisville, CO |
3rd Place |
12:38:12 |
Junko Kazukawa |
Female, 54 |
Denver, CO |