Quad Rock (2018) (Quad Rock 50)

Saturday, May 12, 2018 5:31AM (MDT) on Quad Rock 50 Course (2017)

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Horsetooth 1
(Mile 10.3)
Towers 2
(Mile 14.1)
Arthurs 1
(Mile 17.5)
Soldier
Segment / Aid
(Mile 24.9)
Arthurs 2
(Mile 32.3)
Towers 3
(Mile 35.7)
Horsetooth 2
(Mile 39.5)
Towers 4
(Mile 42.7)
Finish
(Mile 50.0)
Totals
Segment / Aid
1/1 67 Jimmy Elam Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h26m
39m
28m
1h08m / 2m
1h08m
40m
33m
46m
46m27s
07h37m44s / 2m
2/2 167 Frank Pipp Male, 40 Longmont, CO Finished
1h26m
41m
29m
1h09m / 5m
1h13m
43m
35m
50m
51m31s
08h01m56s / 5m
3/3 111 Oliver Knauer Male, 24 Superior, CO Finished
1h26m
41m
29m
1h15m / 3m
1h16m
47m
37m
53m
57m08s
08h25m37s / 3m
4/4 72 Elijah Flenner Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h30m
42m
30m
1h12m / 1m
1h19m
50m
40m
56m
59m42s
08h42m53s / 1m
5/5 140 Patrick McGlade Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
1h34m
43m
29m
1h13m / 1m
1h20m
48m
38m
56m
01h01m22s
08h46m41s / 1m
6/6 161 Nick Pedatella Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
1h35m
42m
30m
1h12m / 1m
1h20m
51m
40m
58m
56m33s
08h48m44s / 1m
7/1 22 Addie Bracy Female, 31 Longmont, CO Finished
1h37m
45m
31m
1h13m / 1m
1h18m
49m
39m
56m
56m37s
08h50m15s / 1m
8/7 3 Clint Anders Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h34m
44m
29m
1h15m / 5m
1h22m
47m
44m
57m
52m29s
08h48m17s / 5m
9/8 105 Tyler Keyworth Male, 32 Denver, CO Finished
1h34m
43m
31m
1h15m / 2m
1h20m
50m
40m
1h02m
01h00m26s
08h58m09s / 2m
10/2 217 Michele Yates Female, 36 conifer, CO Finished
1h36m
45m
29m
1h15m / 2m
1h23m
52m
41m
58m
59m45s
09h02m34s / 2m
11/9 208 Kris Tyson Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
48m
31m
1h16m / 2m
1h25m
53m
37m
57m
51m17s
09h04m53s / 2m
12/10 27 Benjamin Bucklin Male, 39 Spokane, WA Finished
1h34m
44m
31m
1h16m / 3m
1h30m
51m
41m
58m
56m56s
09h04m38s / 3m
13/11 52 Nicholas Davis Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
1h36m
45m
29m
1h12m / 2m
1h21m
55m
41m
1h05m
01h04m01s
09h12m22s / 2m
14/12 152 Shane Nelson Male, 42 Silverthorne, CO Finished
1h47m
50m
31m
1h18m / 1m
1h23m
54m
36m
1h00m
55m20s
09h19m14s / 1m
15/13 150 Mike Neal Male, 42 Bellvue, CO Finished
1h42m
49m
31m
1h18m / 2m
1h28m
55m
40m
59m
55m14s
09h20m21s / 2m
16/14 204 David Teirney Male, 38 Denver, CO Finished
1h41m
46m
32m
1h19m / 3m
1h24m
55m
42m
59m
58m22s
09h20m32s / 3m
17/15 106 Christopher Kiel Male, 32 Frisco, CO Finished
1h45m
47m
33m
1h18m / 1m
1h29m
56m
42m
1h02m
51m11s
09h27m19s / 1m
18/16 174 Rob Raguet-Schofield Male, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h42m
48m
32m
1h16m / 1m
1h25m
55m
45m
1h03m
56m38s
09h27m11s / 1m
19/17 31 Danny Bundrock Male, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h39m
46m
30m
1h19m / 2m
1h32m
57m
41m
1h04m
54m42s
09h27m14s / 2m
20/18 210 Patrick Walker Male, 32 Longmont, CO Finished
1h35m
46m
32m
1h21m / 1m
1h26m
54m
45m
1h01m
01h04m07s
09h28m18s / 1m
21/19 55 Ed Delosh Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h40m
48m
32m
1h19m / 1m
1h33m
54m
44m
1h02m
01h00m28s
09h36m21s / 1m
22/20 132 Travis Massey Male, 32 Loveland, CO Finished
1h52m
50m
35m
1h23m / 5m
1h24m
50m
41m
57m
58m56s
09h34m25s / 5m
23/21 135 Mackenzie Mau Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished
1h40m
49m
33m
1h22m / 1m
1h30m
56m
44m
1h02m
01h01m56s
09h41m06s / 1m
24/22 114 John Kronenberger Male, 30 Jekyll Island, GA Finished
1h40m
50m
37m
1h20m / 2m
1h31m
1h00m
42m
1h02m
54m30s
09h40m26s / 2m
25/23 9 Collin Bantle Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h48m
49m
36m
1h21m / 1m
1h27m
53m
45m
1h00m
01h02m30s
09h46m56s / 1m
26/24 143 Matt Milde Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h49m
49m
32m
1h21m / 10m
1h31m
54m
39m
1h01m
58m46s
09h38m26s / 10m
27/25 11 Ethan Bartle Male, 20 Denver, CO Finished
1h42m
45m
32m
1h19m / 5m
1h28m
57m
45m
1h03m
01h08m49s
09h43m48s / 5m
28/26 93 Elliot Hohn Male, 34 Portland, OR Finished
1h50m
49m
34m
1h23m / 3m
1h29m
54m
44m
1h02m
01h06m57s
09h55m28s / 3m
29/27 4 Joshua Andert Male, 32 Edgewater, CO Finished
1h51m
52m
35m
1h27m / 2m
1h28m
57m
45m
1h05m
01h05m19s
10h09m25s / 2m
30/28 144 Rory Morgan Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h45m
49m
31m
1h19m / 4m
1h40m
--:--
1h39m
1h12m
01h12m27s
10h10m44s / 4m
31/29 136 Mike Mazzarese Male, 41 Evergreen, CO Finished
1h53m
51m
35m
1h23m / 3m
1h32m
56m
46m
1h09m
01h06m52s
10h16m54s / 3m
32/30 209 Jonathan Van Dyke Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h54m
53m
35m
1h28m / 1m
1h32m
57m
44m
1h05m
01h08m33s
10h21m04s / 1m
33/3 70 Esther Erbe Female, 29 San Antonio, TX Finished
1h48m
51m
39m
1h24m / 7m
1h37m
55m
46m
1h02m
01h10m03s
10h15m52s / 7m
34/31 124 David Long Male, 52 Golden, CO Finished
1h46m
49m
33m
1h27m / 1m
1h41m
1h02m
48m
1h11m
01h04m13s
10h24m58s / 1m
35/32 86 Brett Harkey Male, 47 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h47m
50m
36m
1h29m / 2m
1h38m
1h01m
47m
1h07m
01h07m36s
10h26m46s / 2m
36/33 130 Jacob Marthiljohni Male, 36 Loveland, CO Finished
1h41m
51m
35m
1h35m / 2m
1h49m
56m
46m
1h05m
01h04m07s
10h26m59s / 2m
37/34 32 Trey Burrow Male, 33 Dallas, TX Finished
1h58m
53m
37m
1h27m / 5m
1h38m
54m
47m
1h05m
01h02m27s
10h24m51s / 5m
38/35 121 Dongyang Li Male, 29 San Diego, CA Finished
1h51m
52m
38m
1h30m / 3m
1h32m
58m
50m
1h09m
01h07m27s
10h32m43s / 3m
39/36 172 Shannon Price Male, 40 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h55m
54m
37m
1h33m / 0m
1h41m
54m
48m
1h04m
01h10m46s
10h41m53s / 0m
40/37 74 Jamie Geraty Male, 31 Prospect, OR Finished
2h04m
56m
37m
1h31m / 6m
1h33m
58m
42m
1h09m
01h06m13s
10h42m10s / 6m
41/4 2 Alexandra Ambros Female, 30 Hartland, VT Finished
2h02m
58m
37m
1h31m / 6m
1h33m
58m
50m
1h07m
01h02m45s
10h44m12s / 6m
42/38 18 Andy Blatecky Male, 35 Golden, CO Finished
1h51m
53m
36m
1h30m / 3m
--:--
2h42m
51m
1h10m
01h11m47s
10h47m10s / 3m
43/39 12 Matt Beard Male, 42 Spokane, WA Finished
2h06m
57m
44m
1h34m / 2m
1h36m
55m
47m
1h04m
01h02m43s
10h48m54s / 2m
44/40 110 Scott Klopfenstein Male, 47 Cascade, CO Finished
1h50m
56m
40m
1h33m / 1m
1h43m
1h01m
48m
1h09m
01h06m28s
10h50m35s / 1m
45/5 107 Nikki Kimball Female, 46 Bozeman, MT Finished
1h54m
58m
38m
1h32m / 4m
1h39m
1h00m
46m
1h10m
01h07m30s
10h48m44s / 4m
46/41 50 Chris Daugherty Male, 31 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
1h55m
51m
38m
1h26m / 13m
1h34m
55m
47m
1h10m
01h18m32s
10h39m49s / 13m
47/42 115 Chris Kumm Male, 33 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h54m
53m
36m
1h33m / 4m
1h37m
1h06m
--:--
2h04m
01h08m04s
10h53m14s / 4m
48/43 24 David Braunlich Male, 27 Lone Tree, CO Finished
1h47m
51m
39m
1h30m / 3m
2h01m
1h07m
44m
1h02m
01h09m44s
10h55m33s / 3m
49/6 19 Suzanna Bon Female, 53 Sonoma, CA Finished
1h56m
56m
38m
1h33m / 2m
1h41m
1h01m
49m
1h10m
01h11m43s
11h00m16s / 2m
50/44 46 Dave Corsten Male, 49 Peyton, CO Finished
1h50m
55m
38m
1h31m / 9m
1h37m
1h01m
50m
1h10m
01h19m52s
10h56m06s / 9m
51/45 58 Aaron Dobson Male, 29 Salida, CO Finished
1h57m
52m
37m
1h35m / 7m
1h51m
1h02m
48m
1h11m
01h01m25s
10h59m15s / 7m
52/46 79 Tim Griffiths Male, 42 Three Forks, MT Finished
2h15m
1h02m
38m
1h33m / 5m
1h42m
46m
44m
1h08m
01h10m34s
11h02m14s / 5m
53/47 57 Mike Diesburg Male, 50 Casper, WY Finished
1h54m
54m
39m
1h36m / 5m
1h52m
1h02m
50m
1h09m
01h08m09s
11h08m50s / 5m
54/48 15 Brock Bigard Male, 40 Erie, CO Finished
1h52m
54m
38m
1h31m / 8m
1h41m
1h02m
51m
1h16m
01h19m14s
11h07m56s / 8m
55/49 81 Adam Guske Male, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
56m
38m
1h32m / 6m
1h39m
1h05m
50m
1h15m
01h16m31s
11h11m17s / 6m
56/50 90 Chase Hildenbrand Male, 33 Tucson, AZ Finished
1h52m
54m
38m
1h34m / 6m
1h40m
1h04m
54m
1h17m
01h20m16s
11h17m22s / 6m
57/51 80 Thomas Guest Male, 35 Boulder, CO Finished
1h56m
55m
40m
1h32m / 5m
1h40m
1h07m
50m
1h15m
01h19m28s
11h17m53s / 5m
58/52 1 Jeff Albert Male, 35 Windsor, CO Finished
2h06m
58m
37m
1h36m / 15m
1h46m
1h00m
46m
1h14m
01h03m22s
11h10m26s / 15m
59/53 113 Tim Komarek Male, 34 Norfolk, VA Finished
2h03m
52m
42m
1h32m / 11m
1h38m
59m
52m
1h14m
01h18m52s
11h14m33s / 11m
60/54 187 Andrew Ruiz Male, 27 Marion, NC Finished
1h51m
57m
39m
1h33m / 7m
1h40m
1h09m
55m
1h16m
01h16m43s
11h18m56s / 7m
61/7 127 Jenn Malmberg Female, 35 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h56m
54m
37m
1h35m / 4m
1h46m
1h01m
56m
1h10m
01h23m10s
11h23m38s / 4m
62/8 185 Jordon Ross Female, 28 Glenwood Springs, CO Finished
2h14m
59m
40m
1h35m / 2m
1h48m
58m
49m
1h10m
01h10m22s
11h27m23s / 2m
63/55 137 Ryan McAfee Male, 37 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h06m
57m
37m
1h35m / 9m
1h54m
56m
51m
1h13m
01h12m45s
11h25m41s / 9m
64/9 213 Colleen Weitzel Female, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
57m
41m
1h34m / 2m
1h48m
1h08m
52m
1h19m
01h13m29s
11h33m13s / 2m
65/56 23 Jeremy Bradford Male, 40 Denver, CO Finished
1h51m
52m
38m
1h31m / 1m
1h49m
1h12m
56m
1h14m
01h27m40s
11h34m22s / 1m
66/57 180 John Ripsam Male, 36 Loveland, CO Finished
2h06m
59m
40m
1h42m / 3m
1h50m
1h04m
48m
1h15m
01h05m52s
11h32m56s / 3m
67/10 118 Fiona Larsen Female, 27 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h07m
1h01m
39m
1h39m / 4m
1h47m
1h07m
50m
1h16m
01h04m04s
11h33m17s / 4m
68/58 68 Neeraj Engineer Male, 41 Broomfield, CO Finished
1h56m
55m
37m
1h35m / 5m
1h52m
1h04m
53m
1h18m
01h20m10s
11h34m30s / 5m
69/59 42 Ian Connor Male, 33 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h06m
58m
36m
1h36m / 14m
1h55m
1h03m
48m
1h13m
01h10m47s
11h30m10s / 14m
70/60 202 David Taylor Male, 31 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h02m
55m
40m
1h39m / 14m
1h46m
1h01m
53m
1h16m
01h15m58s
11h31m38s / 14m
71/61 63 Kerry Dycus Male, 40 Lafayette, CO Finished
1h57m
57m
41m
1h38m / 4m
2h00m
59m
55m
1h16m
01h15m22s
11h42m57s / 4m
72/62 123 David Lipp Male, 29 Denver, CO Finished
2h09m
57m
40m
1h40m / 12m
1h49m
57m
49m
1h10m
01h19m39s
11h35m23s / 12m
73/63 178 Todd Riddle Male, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h03m
1h01m
42m
1h39m / 3m
1h49m
1h07m
54m
1h13m
01h14m41s
11h46m59s / 3m
74/64 35 Andrew Coats Male, 47 Denver, CO Finished
1h54m
53m
36m
1h33m / 2m
2h17m
1h04m
59m
1h18m
01h10m16s
11h48m27s / 2m
75/11 65 Lieko Earle Female, 43 Boulder, CO Finished
2h15m
1h02m
46m
1h40m / 6m
1h45m
1h02m
49m
1h12m
01h11m11s
11h45m49s / 6m
76/65 88 Alan Hathcock Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h03m
57m
39m
1h35m / 16m
1h48m
1h07m
53m
1h15m
01h15m38s
11h37m17s / 16m
77/66 181 Grant Ritter Male, 34 fort collins, CO Finished
2h05m
56m
44m
1h38m / 2m
1h55m
1h03m
56m
1h14m
01h15m22s
11h51m09s / 2m
78/12 200 Cindy Stonesmith Female, 54 Louisville, CO Finished
2h16m
1h04m
43m
1h41m / 5m
1h47m
1h01m
50m
1h12m
01h10m20s
11h49m08s / 5m
79/13 168 Lise Plantier Female, 37 Austin, TX Finished
2h17m
1h03m
43m
1h40m / 5m
1h48m
1h01m
50m
1h13m
01h10m16s
11h48m44s / 5m
80/14 128 Desiree Marek Female, 35 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
1h00m
41m
1h40m / 5m
1h53m
1h07m
51m
1h14m
01h14m11s
11h49m21s / 5m
81/67 191 Rick Schafer Male, 47 Denver, CO Finished
1h54m
57m
43m
1h57m / 2m
1h55m
1h03m
55m
1h16m
01h11m00s
11h56m06s / 2m
82/68 169 Andrew Poland Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h09m
1h01m
43m
1h42m / 5m
1h56m
1h03m
54m
1h13m
01h11m46s
11h54m49s / 5m
83/15 17 Heather Blatchley Female, 36 Niwot, CO Finished
2h08m
57m
40m
1h38m / 7m
1h50m
1h05m
55m
1h20m
01h16m04s
11h53m18s / 7m
84/16 14 Diane Bergstedt Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h57m
58m
41m
1h37m / 9m
2h02m
1h12m
51m
1h19m
01h15m28s
11h56m53s / 9m
85/69 96 Daniel Hunter Male, 36 Bozeman, MT Finished
2h11m
1h01m
41m
1h40m / 5m
1h50m
1h07m
51m
1h19m
01h17m45s
12h01m47s / 5m
86/70 51 Kevin Davis Male, 47 Livingston, MT Finished
2h11m
1h01m
41m
1h40m / 5m
1h50m
1h07m
51m
1h19m
01h17m44s
12h01m54s / 5m
87/71 103 Brian Kent Male, 61 Lyons, CO Finished
2h16m
1h01m
42m
1h42m / 1m
1h49m
1h04m
51m
1h17m
01h20m25s
12h07m31s / 1m
88/72 194 Bryan Shuman Male, 44 Laramie, WY Finished
2h23m
1h01m
43m
1h40m / 14m
1h45m
59m
52m
1h13m
01h14m21s
11h55m05s / 14m
89/73 5 Mike Aparicio Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
2h14m
59m
43m
1h38m / 6m
1h49m
1h05m
58m
1h14m
01h20m26s
12h03m13s / 6m
90/74 38 John Cogburn Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h14m
1h00m
38m
1h34m / 15m
1h42m
1h09m
55m
1h21m
01h23m05s
12h00m11s / 15m
91/75 162 John Pennington Male, 30 Denver, CO Finished
2h06m
1h01m
43m
1h44m / 4m
1h59m
1h08m
53m
1h21m
01h13m07s
12h11m07s / 4m
92/76 60 Kevin Doty Male, 39 Longmont, CO Finished
2h00m
1h01m
39m
1h39m / 5m
1h51m
1h09m
58m
1h24m
01h26m07s
12h10m28s / 5m
93/77 164 Scott Pfahler Male, 33 Aurora, CO Finished
2h06m
1h01m
43m
1h43m / 4m
1h59m
1h07m
53m
1h21m
01h14m01s
12h11m49s / 4m
94/17 189 Marianne Sammons Female, 39 Denver, CO Finished
2h18m
1h03m
42m
1h43m / 5m
1h56m
1h02m
54m
1h19m
01h11m37s
12h11m19s / 5m
95/78 77 Kevin Goldberg Male, 29 Westminster, CO Finished
2h02m
59m
42m
1h35m / 3m
1h55m
1h12m
1h00m
1h23m
01h27m27s
12h18m06s / 3m
96/79 175 Michael Randall Male, 43 Boulder, CO Finished
2h01m
1h02m
42m
1h42m / 1m
1h54m
1h09m
56m
1h22m
01h29m10s
12h21m41s / 1m
97/80 197 Carl Solomon Male, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
2h25m
1h04m
44m
1h52m / 13m
1h51m
1h05m
51m
1h11m
01h04m25s
12h10m08s / 13m
98/81 183 Laren Roderick Male, 36 Rapid City, SD Finished
2h11m
59m
40m
1h39m / 10m
2h23m
1h10m
52m
1h11m
01h05m10s
12h13m45s / 10m
99/82 61 Frank D Dumont Male, 48 Estes Park, CO Finished
2h17m
58m
43m
1h40m / 5m
1h54m
1h05m
56m
1h22m
01h23m49s
12h21m54s / 5m
100/83 159 Seth Otto Male, 40 Las Vegas, NV Finished
1h57m
58m
39m
1h41m / 11m
2h02m
1h11m
58m
1h25m
01h21m47s
12h16m37s / 11m
101/84 186 Scott Rubinstein Male, 40 Littleton, CO Finished
2h19m
1h02m
42m
1h41m / 10m
1h53m
1h09m
56m
1h14m
01h18m18s
12h19m10s / 10m
102/85 215 John Witkiewicz Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished
1h57m
54m
41m
1h45m / 8m
2h00m
1h11m
56m
1h25m
01h30m21s
12h22m51s / 8m
103/18 69 Lori Enlow Female, 45 Tahlequah, OK Finished
2h20m
1h04m
42m
1h49m / 0m
2h00m
1h08m
51m
1h22m
01h15m39s
12h35m05s / 0m
104/86 25 Robert Broomfield Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
1h53m
54m
36m
1h46m / 13m
1h59m
1h20m
1h05m
1h18m
01h28m42s
12h24m52s / 13m
105/19 102 Junko Kazukawa Female, 54 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
1h01m
42m
1h58m / 4m
1h56m
1h11m
53m
1h19m
01h22m59s
12h33m18s / 4m
106/20 155 Anaka Norfleet Female, 44 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h23m
1h06m
44m
1h43m / 3m
1h49m
1h09m
57m
1h21m
01h26m38s
12h41m32s / 3m
107/87 87 Greg Hasecoster Male, 41 Severance, CO Finished
2h29m
1h05m
47m
1h43m / 13m
1h57m
1h05m
50m
1h17m
01h15m53s
12h32m16s / 13m
108/88 41 Danny Collins Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h10m
1h02m
43m
1h47m / 9m
2h01m
1h08m
55m
1h23m
01h26m38s
12h38m58s / 9m
109/21 149 Stacey Nathan Female, 29 Breckenridge, CO Finished
2h24m
1h06m
43m
1h43m / 2m
1h55m
1h13m
59m
1h20m
01h22m08s
12h47m41s / 2m
110/89 26 Lee Brown Male, 44 Loveland, CO Finished
2h16m
1h02m
44m
1h42m / 9m
1h57m
1h10m
59m
1h17m
01h31m15s
12h41m35s / 9m
111/90 196 Aaron Smith Male, 38 Longmont, CO Finished
2h03m
59m
43m
1h51m / 8m
2h02m
59m
1h05m
1h21m
01h35m57s
12h42m58s / 8m
112/91 139 Richard McDonnell Male, 35 Loveland, CO Finished
2h15m
1h05m
43m
1h46m / 6m
1h58m
1h11m
59m
1h26m
01h20m04s
12h47m07s / 6m
113/92 163 Dominique Perrier Male, 51 New Orleans, LA Finished
1h59m
1h02m
43m
1h44m / 4m
2h06m
1h13m
55m
1h39m
01h27m14s
12h51m21s / 4m
114/93 116 Stacey Paul La Borde Male, 37 Metairie, LA Finished
1h59m
1h02m
43m
1h44m / 4m
2h06m
1h13m
55m
1h39m
01h27m18s
12h51m12s / 4m
115/94 207 Jacob Turner Male, 37 Libertyville, IL Finished
2h18m
1h03m
43m
1h42m / 11m
1h59m
1h11m
58m
1h27m
01h22m35s
12h46m17s / 11m
116/95 129 Neyah Margolis Male, 47 Boulder, CO Finished
2h16m
1h01m
45m
1h53m / 3m
1h55m
1h11m
1h02m
1h21m
01h25m05s
12h55m10s / 3m
117/96 30 Michael Bunda Male, 37 Minneapolis, MN Finished
2h28m
1h04m
47m
1h48m / 2m
1h55m
1h06m
58m
1h20m
01h26m53s
12h57m00s / 2m
118/97 177 Ivan Rezucha Male, 65 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h16m
1h05m
46m
1h51m / 2m
2h00m
1h08m
59m
1h23m
01h27m25s
12h59m02s / 2m
119/22 120 Kristy Levorson Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished
2h07m
1h04m
46m
1h45m / 7m
2h00m
1h17m
1h11m
1h26m
01h19m05s
12h59m57s / 7m
120/98 126 Enrique Maldonado Male, 49 Northglenn, CO Finished
2h08m
1h02m
43m
1h44m / 3m
2h11m
1h10m
1h00m
1h23m
01h41m15s
13h05m34s / 3m
121/99 36 Romulo Cobos Male, 40 Superior, CO Finished
1h57m
54m
38m
1h33m / 1m
2h42m
1h15m
1h00m
1h23m
01h41m15s
13h07m38s / 1m
122/100 100 Aashish Kabra Male, 31 Denver, CO Finished
2h34m
1h13m
48m
1h42m / 7m
1h53m
1h10m
51m
1h22m
01h24m18s
13h02m54s / 7m
123/101 8 Dave Ballard Male, 49 Omaha, NE Finished
2h20m
1h02m
44m
1h42m / 17m
1h58m
1h14m
57m
1h27m
01h25m41s
12h54m12s / 17m
124/23 62 Tina Duncan Female, 47 Ft Collins, CO Finished
2h16m
1h01m
43m
1h42m / 1m
2h07m
1h13m
1h04m
1h28m
01h32m17s
13h10m40s / 1m
125/102 206 Greg Tinkham Male, 25 Alton Bay, NH Finished
2h12m
1h02m
49m
1h42m / 12m
1h53m
1h09m
1h01m
1h27m
01h46m28s
13h05m28s / 12m
126/103 176 Casey Rash Male, 26 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h00m
1h11m
47m
1h58m / 13m
1h59m
1h20m
57m
1h39m
01h14m58s
13h09m19s / 13m
127/24 147 Laurie Nakauchi Female, 48 Lakewood, CO Finished
2h23m
1h09m
46m
1h53m / 5m
2h00m
1h14m
58m
1h22m
01h28m25s
13h17m30s / 5m
128/104 216 Felix Wong Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h21m
1h00m
43m
1h46m / 4m
2h01m
1h14m
1h06m
1h28m
01h37m25s
13h21m53s / 4m
129/25 98 Autumn Isleib Female, 33 Breckenridge, CO Finished
2h14m
1h00m
48m
1h47m / 18m
1h59m
1h13m
1h04m
1h27m
01h33m23s
13h09m36s / 18m
130/105 201 Sean Strauss Male, 39 Arvada, CO Finished
2h18m
1h07m
48m
1h53m / 8m
2h06m
1h19m
57m
1h25m
01h28m06s
13h23m37s / 8m
131/106 218 Marlin Yoder Male, 65 Loveland, CO Finished
2h27m
1h06m
49m
1h50m / 9m
2h05m
1h10m
58m
1h26m
01h29m57s
13h25m24s / 9m
132/26 203 Jennifer Taylor Female, 53 Estes Park, CO Finished
2h22m
1h07m
44m
1h58m / --:--
2h20m
1h14m
1h02m
1h21m
01h24m59s
13h36m03s / 0m
133/107 48 Adam Craycraft Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h16m
1h06m
49m
2h01m / 12m
2h06m
1h08m
1h04m
1h25m
01h28m49s
13h29m06s / 12m
134/27 119 Natalie Larson Female, 39 Steamboat Springs, CO Finished
2h31m
1h06m
54m
1h59m / 4m
2h02m
1h09m
1h05m
1h18m
01h30m30s
13h37m24s / 4m
135/28 78 Shari Green Female, 41 Livermore, CO Finished
2h30m
1h07m
46m
1h49m / 9m
2h03m
1h12m
1h00m
1h28m
01h33m36s
13h32m47s / 9m
136/108 53 Brian Dean Male, 27 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
2h17m
1h03m
42m
1h51m / 14m
2h07m
1h20m
1h10m
1h26m
01h27m35s
13h28m03s / 14m
137/29 211 Molly Ward Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h23m
1h09m
49m
1h59m / 12m
2h10m
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h59m35s
13h33m11s / 12m
138/109 154 Paul Nielsen Male, 57 Wellington, CO Finished
2h30m
1h06m
54m
1h47m / 4m
2h02m
1h15m
1h19m
1h25m
01h21m00s
13h44m10s / 4m
139/110 153 Jason Neville Male, 43 Casper, WY Finished
2h24m
1h15m
50m
1h55m / 8m
2h03m
1h22m
1h01m
1h25m
01h22m26s
13h41m09s / 8m
140/111 134 Clay Mathre Male, 32 Boulder, CO Finished
2h10m
1h02m
51m
1h51m / 5m
2h00m
1h20m
1h03m
1h35m
01h48m19s
13h44m29s / 5m
141/112 85 Erik Hanley Male, 36 Fort Collins, CO Finished
2h41m
1h10m
54m
1h49m / 0m
2h11m
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h05m39s
13h52m29s / 0m
142/30 193 Amy Sebby Female, 49 Anchorage, AK Finished
2h30m
1h07m
55m
1h54m / 4m
1h58m
1h11m
1h20m
1h25m
01h33m12s
13h56m23s / 4m
143/113 160 Bobby Peavey Male, 27 Denver, CO Dropped
1h26m
39m
28m
1h08m / 2m
1h09m
1h01m
47m
--:--
--:--:--
06h40m38s / 2m
144/114 182 Aaron Robson Male, 31 Lander, WY Dropped
1h26m
39m
28m
1h08m / 3m
1h18m
--:--
1h37m
--:--
--:--:--
06h39m35s / 3m
145/115 142 Daniel Metzger Male, 24 Colorado Springs, CO Dropped
1h34m
44m
29m
1h17m / 1m
1h23m
53m
1h08m
--:--
--:--:--
07h32m35s / 1m
146/116 179 Christopher Riley Male, 32 Spearfish, SD Dropped
2h11m
59m
40m
1h39m / 11m
2h23m
1h28m
1h22m
--:--
--:--:--
10h43m55s / 11m
147/117 212 Shardul Wartikar Male, 43 London, GBR Dropped
2h23m
1h09m
46m
1h55m / --:--
2h14m
1h18m
1h11m
--:--
--:--:--
10h59m52s / 0m
148/31 40 Natalie Collar Female, 29 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h26m
1h08m
48m
1h58m / 9m
2h00m
1h17m
1h22m
--:--
--:--:--
11h01m48s / 9m
149/118 21 David Boyd Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h49m
50m
34m
1h23m / 2m
1h42m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h20m14s / 2m
150/119 56 Max Dickerman Male, 22 Cody, WY Dropped
1h55m
1h06m
45m
1h53m / 5m
2h11m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h52m31s / 5m
151/120 108 Christopher Kimble Male, 32 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h06m
1h00m
43m
1h49m / 17m
2h38m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
08h18m40s / 17m
152/121 156 Billy O'Sullivan Male, 37 Princeville, HI Dropped
2h35m
1h06m
52m
1h58m / 4m
2h13m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
08h46m01s / 4m
153/32 34 Hathaichanok Chantraraphit Female, 42 Princeville, HI Dropped
2h35m
1h06m
52m
1h58m / 4m
2h13m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
08h46m23s / 4m
154/33 45 Niccole Corradino Female, 34 Littleton, CO Dropped
2h29m
1h10m
51m
2h03m / 0m
2h14m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
08h50m14s / 0m
155/122 184 Alex Romine Male, 25 Grimes, IA Dropped
2h26m
1h06m
55m
2h03m / 2m
2h43m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
09h15m33s / 2m
156/123 43 Gavin Coombs Male, 32 Louisville, CO Dropped
1h26m
40m
29m
1h22m / 12m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
03h58m49s / 12m
157/124 112 Travis Kocurek Male, 30 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h42m
49m
33m
1h23m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h28m58s / 0m
158/125 104 Gibb Kentz Male, 37 Glenwood Springs, CO Dropped
1h45m
47m
33m
1h25m / 4m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h32m28s / 4m
159/34 83 Anna Hailey Female, 38 Gardendale, TX Dropped
1h47m
51m
38m
1h27m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h45m27s / 0m
160/126 122 Jakob Lindaas Male, 27 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
1h52m
50m
38m
1h31m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h52m34s / 0m
161/127 82 Jason Haddock Male, 48 Boulder, CO Dropped
1h57m
58m
39m
1h37m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h12m48s / 0m
162/128 101 Pete Kardasis Male, 43 Arvada, CO Dropped
2h21m
1h01m
42m
1h42m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h48m24s / 0m
163/35 59 Flavie Dokken Female, 28 Boulder, CO Dropped
1h59m
54m
34m
1h35m / 53m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h03m01s / 53m
164/129 171 Walker Praznik Male, 19 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h21m
1h03m
41m
1h42m / 8m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h49m37s / 8m
165/130 151 Keith Nelson Male, 31 Cimarron, NM Dropped
2h14m
1h00m
43m
2h02m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h00m49s / 0m
166/131 214 Clayton Wilbanks Male, 30 Loveland, CO Dropped
2h01m
1h10m
48m
2h09m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h08m56s / 0m
167/132 205 Duncan Tillman Male, 20 Westminster, CO Dropped
1h53m
1h05m
54m
2h19m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h12m58s / 0m
168/133 158 Paul Orth Male, 36 Kansas City, MO Dropped
2h14m
1h07m
51m
1h59m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h13m32s / 0m
169/36 71 Charlene Farley Female, 33 Memphis, TN Dropped
2h19m
1h02m
48m
2h01m / 11m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h11m11s / 11m
170/134 148 Gerard Nalezny Male, 54 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h28m
1h09m
50m
2h04m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h32m17s / 0m
171/135 166 Chad Piala Male, 41 Golden, CO Dropped
1h58m
1h09m
59m
2h25m / 0m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h33m11s / 0m
172/136 94 David Holding Male, 49 lincoln, NE Dropped
2h18m
1h07m
54m
1h54m / 22m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h14m11s / 22m
173/137 29 Christopher Bull Male, 43 Loveland, CO Dropped
2h28m
1h05m
53m
1h53m / 28m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h21m11s / 28m
174/138 7 Andy Auer Male, 23 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h18m
1h24m
59m
3h21m / 3m
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
08h04m05s / 3m
175/37 188 Amber Sachs Female, 26 Denver, CO Dropped
2h00m
58m
39m
1h32m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h11m38s / 0m
176/139 133 Troy Mathers Male, 38 Indianapolis, IN Dropped
2h09m
1h00m
39m
1h38m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h28m43s / 0m
177/38 157 Tara Opsal Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h11m
1h02m
45m
1h41m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h40m31s / 0m
178/39 99 Kimberly Jacobs Female, 42 Denver, CO Dropped
2h19m
1h08m
50m
1h55m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h13m56s / 0m
179/140 54 Emir Dedic Male, 37 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h36m
1h21m
56m
1h50m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h44m29s / 0m
180/40 44 Nyleva Corley Female, 44 Austin, TX Dropped
2h38m
1h13m
51m
2h02m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h45m33s / 0m
181/41 109 Shelby King Female, 40 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h30m
1h12m
51m
2h10m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h46m07s / 0m
182/141 146 Josh Myers-Dean Male, 22 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h21m
1h11m
1h01m
2h11m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h46m10s / 0m
183/42 6 Julia Arthur Female, 21 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h21m
1h11m
1h01m
2h11m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h46m18s / 0m
184/43 195 Jennifer Skeels Female, 44 Castle Rock, CO Dropped
2h27m
1h11m
53m
2h17m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h48m28s / 0m
185/142 33 David Casetta Male, 27 Greeley, CO Dropped
2h17m
1h13m
52m
2h24m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h48m32s / 0m
186/44 95 Jennifer Holmes Female, 34 Centennial, CO Dropped
2h40m
1h13m
49m
2h07m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h51m10s / 0m
187/45 170 Aubrey Ponak Female, 37 Longmont, CO Dropped
2h38m
1h18m
54m
2h06m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
06h57m38s / 0m
188/143 16 Jamey Bilyeu Male, 59 Boulder, CO Dropped
2h44m
1h22m
55m
2h15m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h17m18s / 0m
189/144 20 Ed Bousquet Male, 56 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h43m
1h18m
1h00m
2h22m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h25m33s / 0m
190/145 131 Luis Martinez Male, 47 EL PASO, TX Dropped
2h33m
1h18m
54m
2h40m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h26m58s / 0m
191/146 66 Thomas Eftink Male, 22 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
2h29m
1h20m
53m
2h45m / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
07h28m31s / 0m
192/147 47 Brian Cox Male, 38 Cheyenne, WY Dropped
2h09m
1h06m
1h03m
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
04h18m54s / 0m
193/46 173 Renee Quebbeman Female, 43 Fort Collins, CO Dropped
3h11m
1h37m
1h05m
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
05h54m44s / 0m
194/47 138 Gaby McCash Female, 34 Louisville, CO Dropped
2h39m
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
02h39m22s / 0m
195/48 89 Jana Herzogova Female, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Dropped
3h03m
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
03h03m22s / 0m
196/148 125 Guy Love Male, 27 Boulder, CO Dropped
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 28 Brandon Buehler Male, 30 Seattle, WA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 92 Duncan Hoge Male, 30 Portland, OR Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 39 Justin Cole Male, 29 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 64 Nick Eardensohn Male, 26 Omaha, NE Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 145 Corey Mullins Male, 25 Houghton, MI Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 190 Matt Scarlett Male, 21 Buffalo, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 198 Laura Stamp Female, 24 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 199 Stephen Steiner Male, 21 USAF Academy, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 165 Terri Pfeil Female, 51 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 141 Ivy McGowan Female, 51 Kailua Kona, HI Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 13 Stacey Bekker Female, 47 Monument, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 75 Billy Goat Female, 30 Fort Collins, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 76 William Godsman Male, 49 Cincinnati, OH Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 192 Matthew Schexnyder Male, 43 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 49 Eric Currie Male, 37 Alexandria, VA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 84 Christopher Hall Male, 37 Cheyenne, WY Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 73 Angelo Gala Male, 36 Lafayette, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 10 Benjamin Barnett Male, 35 Loveland, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 91 Jonathan Hinderliter Male, 30 Boulder, CO Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:-- / --:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--:--
00m00s / 0m