Staunton Rocks! Marathon & Half (Half Marathon)

Saturday, August 28, 2021 7:00AM (MDT) on Staunton Rocks! Half Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Old Mill
(Mile 6.6)
Staunton Rocks
(Mile 11.0)
Finish
(Mile 13.1)
1/1 175 David Roche Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished 00:54 --:-- 01:32:14
2/2 185 Matt Mangen Male, 38 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:01 --:-- 01:45:27
3/1 176 Megan Roche Female, 31 Sunnyvale, CA Finished 01:02 --:-- 01:48:56
4/3 152 Jon Warkentin Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished 01:05 --:-- 01:52:30
5/4 99 Santiago Mino Male, 51 Denver, CO Finished 01:05 --:-- 01:53:12
6/5 154 Kevin Werner Male, 34 Littleton, CO Finished 01:07 --:-- 01:54:06
7/6 70 Leif Johnson Male, 41 Greenwood Village, CO Finished 01:06 --:-- 01:55:06
8/7 3 Jeff Albert Male, 38 Windsor, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 01:56:11
9/8 169 Cameron Mathews Male, 40 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 02:05:59
10/9 62 Bardon Higgins Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 02:07:27
11/10 156 Mason Wiebe Male, 42 Ft Collins, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:09:02
12/11 139 Orrin Snyder Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:10:15
13/12 47 Kevin Frazzini Male, 61 Alma, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:10:34
14/2 138 Lauren Snyder Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:13 --:-- 02:10:49
15/3 125 Erin Rubenking Female, 33 Arvada, CO Finished 01:15 --:-- 02:10:58
16/13 14 Brock Bigard Male, 43 Erie, CO Finished 01:13 --:-- 02:11:51
17/14 4 Anthony Cronin Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:12:54
18/15 147 John Trefethen Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:16 --:-- 02:14:14
19/16 79 Zach Kugler Male, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:13 --:-- 02:14:34
20/4 11 Lauren Benjamin Female, 38 Denver, CO Finished 01:16 --:-- 02:15:51
21/17 120 Carmen Riehle Male, 47 Peyton, CO Finished 01:15 --:-- 02:16:08
22/18 105 Ryan Paavola Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished 01:15 --:-- 02:16:16
23/5 177 Sarah Schmitke Female, 26 Libertyville, IL Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:17:20
24/19 102 Ben Nissley Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:20:12
25/20 88 Matthew Malone Male, 35 Arvada, CO Finished 01:18 --:-- 02:21:10
26/21 104 Robin Odisho Male, 38 Littleton, CO Finished 01:19 --:-- 02:21:35
27/6 90 Anna Martinez Female, 37 Littleton, CO Finished 01:20 --:-- 02:23:31
27/6 168 Aubree Keller Female, 35 Littleton, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:23:31
29/8 74 Megan Kearns Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:20 --:-- 02:23:55
30/22 167 Tanner Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:25:00
31/23 184 Mark Hennings Male, 32 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:25:28
32/24 78 Jeffrey Kroon Male, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:25:51
33/25 100 Justin Morgan Male, 39 Wellington, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:26:27
34/26 72 Ruffin Kan Male, 36 Englewood, CO Finished 01:19 --:-- 02:28:15
35/27 157 Joshua Wrye Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:29:53
36/9 38 Stephanie Dalton Female, 50 Conifer, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:30:12
36/28 71 Joel Jones Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:30:12
38/10 93 Tara McFarlin Female, 41 Castle Rock, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:30:26
39/11 115 Daniela Reichelstein Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished 01:20 --:-- 02:30:32
40/12 5 Tara Antoun Female, 43 Golden, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:30:58
41/29 166 Luke Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:31:22
42/13 153 Beth Werner Female, 32 Littleton, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:31:23
43/30 188 Rusty Taylor Male, 37 Littleton, IL Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:31:36
44/14 183 Loni Gray Female, 52 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:31:42
45/15 145 Randee Toler Female, 43 Conifer, CO Finished 01:24 --:-- 02:31:43
46/31 68 Brent Hulen Male, 54 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:31:56
47/32 162 Steve Brown Male, 38 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:30 --:-- 02:32:23
48/16 181 Kim Fewless Female, 44 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:24 --:-- 02:32:50
49/33 109 Joseph Philip Male, 34 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:33:49
50/34 173 Scott Ray Male, 44 Denver, CO Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:34:27
51/35 89 Zachary Marks Male, 33 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:34:35
52/17 25 Stephanie Brazinsky Female, 47 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:34:51
53/36 24 Wes Bradshaw Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:35:15
54/18 20 Sarah Bolduc Female, 28 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:36:18
55/19 81 Crystal Lance Female, 33 Idledale, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:36:58
56/20 108 Jessica Perez Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:37:04
57/37 137 Sam Smith Male, 35 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:28 --:-- 02:37:50
58/21 32 Sara Clark Female, 29 Denver, CO Finished 01:27 --:-- 02:38:07
59/38 189 Rob Rask Male, 29 San Antonio, TX Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:39:15
60/22 133 Sarah Shriver Female, 31 Conifer, CO Finished 01:27 --:-- 02:40:14
61/23 2 Chelsea Adamo Female, 38 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:41:30
62/24 127 Carly Sanders Female, 34 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:41:31
63/25 95 Rachel Meissner Female, 36 Gunnison, CO Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:41:42
64/39 13 Jonas Bergen Male, 32 Thornton, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:41:56
65/40 180 Ronald Terry Male, 45 Centennial, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:42:03
66/26 76 Lacey Knaff Female, 32 Wheat Ridge, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:42:22
67/27 116 Megan Reilly Female, 25 Annandale, VA Finished 01:28 --:-- 02:43:00
68/41 1 James Abell Male, 52 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:27 --:-- 02:43:13
69/28 123 Christine Rodriguez Female, 64 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:33 --:-- 02:43:51
70/29 10 Sarah Barnhart Female, 44 Englewood, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:46:06
71/30 141 Laura Stanley Female, 36 Almont, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:46:54
72/42 146 Christopher Toth Male, 33 Lone Tree, CO Finished 01:32 --:-- 02:46:56
73/43 60 Todd Hendrickson Male, 50 Commerce City, CO Finished 01:32 --:-- 02:47:01
74/31 134 Lisa Silverstein Female, 46 Golden, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:47:21
75/44 17 Shaun Blair Male, 41 Indian Hills, CO Finished 01:30 --:-- 02:47:28
76/32 107 Sara Paull Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:48:38
77/45 128 Max Schmid Male, 41 Pine, CO Finished 01:33 --:-- 02:49:42
78/46 114 Wes Raiford Male, 46 Wylie, TX Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:50:54
79/33 35 Jennifer Craig Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished 01:34 --:-- 02:51:05
80/34 131 Beth Sedelmyer Female, 54 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:51:21
81/47 144 Christopher Titchenell Male, 48 Bailey, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 02:51:59
82/48 83 David Lensink Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:53:07
83/35 149 Maryna Ulyanava Female, 33 Cypress, TX Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:53:15
84/49 98 Ted Miller Male, 55 Conroe, TX Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:53:25
85/36 48 Rachel Frohman Female, 31 Longmont, CO Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:53:56
86/50 42 Matthew Dixon Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished 01:28 --:-- 02:54:11
87/51 122 Jeff Robertson Male, 50 Cypress, TX Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:54:20
88/37 187 Lisa Atencio Female, 55 Arvada, CO Finished 01:37 --:-- 02:54:49
89/38 69 Kristin Jendrek Female, 36 Conifer, CO Finished 01:34 --:-- 02:55:00
90/39 55 Janet Gloven Female, 64 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:55:06
91/40 143 Katie Tate Female, 34 Littleton, CO Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:55:10
92/41 171 Haleigh Muka Female, 33 Conifer, CO Finished 01:42 --:-- 02:56:05
93/42 49 Katherine Gallagher Female, 35 Denver, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 02:57:33
94/43 46 Catherine Frantom Female, 63 Boulder, CO Finished 01:36 --:-- 02:58:40
95/44 73 Andrea Karkula Female, 45 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 02:59:26
96/45 61 Stacy Hennings Female, 32 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:37 --:-- 03:02:27
97/52 9 Joe Baldwin Male, 66 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 03:02:53
98/46 18 Rebecca Blumberg Female, 39 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 03:02:55
99/47 59 Delilah Haas Female, 36 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 03:03:07
99/47 186 Aviva Olsavsky Female, 46 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 03:03:07
101/49 43 Megan Donnelly Female, 34 Littleton, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 03:03:53
102/50 124 Carly Rohs Female, 29 Denver, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 03:04:34
103/51 84 Christina Lowell Female, 35 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:36 --:-- 03:04:42
104/53 174 Jeff Roberts Male, 49 Denver, CO Finished 01:43 --:-- 03:06:22
105/52 31 Joellen Carter Female, 58 Broomfield, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 03:08:15
106/53 33 Brianna Conroy Female, 31 Westminster, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 03:08:17
107/54 28 Stephanie Byland Female, 49 Conifer, CO Finished 01:40 --:-- 03:08:36
108/54 190 Jesse Shao Male, 32 Seattle, WA Finished 01:37 --:-- 03:09:20
109/55 56 John Grich Male, 29 Bailey, CO Finished 01:42 --:-- 03:09:39
110/55 22 Christine Boss Female, 56 Centennial, CO Finished 01:40 --:-- 03:09:44
111/56 136 Tara Singapuri Female, 29 Conifer, CO Finished --:-- --:-- 03:10:14
112/56 80 Anthony Lally Iv Male, 27 Englewood, CO Finished 01:43 --:-- 03:10:19
113/57 66 Ryan Holdorf Male, 46 Denver, CO Finished 01:34 --:-- 03:12:10
114/58 65 Raffael Hoffmann Male, 48 Denver, CO Finished 01:46 --:-- 03:12:53
115/57 111 Amy Pitman Female, 49 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:44 --:-- 03:13:55
116/58 34 Emily Cookson Female, 55 Englewood, CO Finished 01:43 --:-- 03:16:13
117/59 161 Andrew Babitt Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:48 --:-- 03:19:06
118/59 30 Jennifer Calderazzo Female, 45 Littleton, CO Finished 01:48 --:-- 03:19:20
119/60 40 Jim Delung Male, 38 Aurora, CO Finished 01:47 --:-- 03:19:32
120/60 110 Leandra Philip Female, 27 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:46 --:-- 03:21:23
121/61 52 Jill Gaylord Female, 38 Golden, CO Finished 01:49 --:-- 03:21:35
122/61 36 Ron Cramer Male, 57 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:51 --:-- 03:21:40
123/62 140 Michelle Sroda Female, 49 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:46 --:-- 03:21:53
124/63 132 Verenea Serrano Female, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:45 --:-- 03:22:47
125/64 129 Elizabeth Schmidt Female, 45 Golden, CO Finished 02:00 --:-- 03:22:57
126/65 29 Ann Cacciatore Female, 46 Denver, CO Finished 01:50 --:-- 03:22:58
127/66 87 Shannon Lyle Female, 35 Aurora, CO Finished 01:46 --:-- 03:25:58
128/67 7 Josephine Arwood Female, 43 Hudson, CO Finished 01:47 --:-- 03:26:07
129/62 130 Mark Schwandt Male, 57 Thornton, CO Finished 01:48 --:-- 03:26:32
130/68 142 Olivia Stransky Female, 35 Westminster, CO Finished 01:52 --:-- 03:27:47
131/69 150 Bethany VanBeek Female, 48 Pine, CO Finished 01:52 --:-- 03:28:45
132/70 27 Sarah Bucci Female, 34 Denver, CO Finished 01:51 --:-- 03:29:52
133/63 170 Michael Medvig Male, 56 Parker, CO Finished 01:52 --:-- 03:32:09
134/71 112 Holly Pyle Female, 47 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:56 --:-- 03:32:38
135/72 113 Laura Pyle Female, 50 Pine, CO Finished 01:56 --:-- 03:32:58
136/73 50 Rebecca Garvoille Female, 39 Denver, CO Finished 01:49 --:-- 03:36:08
137/74 165 Maureen Harvey Female, 64 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:51 --:-- 03:37:14
138/64 85 Scott Lutz Male, 56 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:47 --:-- 03:40:31
139/65 126 Ed Sadler Male, 59 Denver, CO Finished 02:00 --:-- 03:41:58
140/75 45 Angela Ennis Female, 56 Arvada, CO Finished 01:51 --:-- 03:42:52
141/66 21 Jamie Bortman Male, 42 Conifer, CO Finished 01:55 --:-- 03:43:44
142/76 82 Cori Lawrence Female, 41 Westminster, CO Finished 01:55 --:-- 03:43:45
143/77 106 Jill Parker Female, 58 Centennial, CO Finished 01:57 --:-- 03:48:19
144/78 151 Mary Veen Female, 55 Littleton, CO Finished 01:56 --:-- 03:48:59
145/79 119 Jana Rezucha Female, 61 Fort Collins, CO Finished 02:06 --:-- 03:56:35
146/67 172 Luke Pesavento Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished 02:38 --:-- 04:14:41
146/80 179 Ariel Stenger Female, 31 Denver, CO Finished 02:44 --:-- 04:14:41
148/81 160 Sylvia Arellano Female, 55 Evergreen, CO Finished 02:09 --:-- 04:31:55
149/82 37 Lori Crystal Female, 57 Castle Rock, CO Finished 02:49 --:-- 04:47:40
150/68 96 Bill Mestrezat Male, 69 Lakewood, CO Finished 02:25 --:-- 04:49:03
151/83 97 Denise Milano Female, 55 Folsom, CA Finished 02:25 --:-- 04:56:59
152/69 101 Bill Moyle Male, 82 Lone Tree, CO Finished 02:36 --:-- 05:17:12
153/84 178 Margarita Sevilla Female, 47 Highlands Ranch, CO Dropped 01:32 --:-- --:--:--